Measurement of electroweak-induced production of Wγ with two jets in pp collisions at s = 8 $$ \sqrt{s}=8 $$ TeV and constraints on anomalous quartic gauge couplings

1. Verfasser:
Weitere Verfasser: ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; [u.a.]
Format: E-Artikel
Umfang: 1-42
Schlagworte:
Kein Bild verfügbar
Gespeichert in:
finc.format ElectronicArticle
finc.mega_collection DOAJ Directory of Open Access Journals
finc.id ai-28-364039fb133d42398540be2db9ff3abf
finc.record_id 364039fb133d42398540be2db9ff3abf
finc.source_id 28
ris.type EJOUR
rft.atitle Measurement of electroweak-induced production of Wγ with two jets in pp collisions at s = 8 $$ \sqrt{s}=8 $$ TeV and constraints on anomalous quartic gauge couplings
rft.epage 42
rft.genre article
rft.issn 1029-8479
rft.issue 6
rft.jtitle Journal of High Energy Physics
rft.tpages 41
rft.pages 1-42
rft.date 2017-06-01
x.date 2017-06-01T00:00:00Z
rft.spage 1
rft.volume 2017
authors The CMS collaboration
V. Khachatryan
A. M. Sirunyan
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
E. Asilar
T. Bergauer
J. Brandstetter
E. Brondolin
M. Dragicevic
J. Erö
M. Flechl
M. Friedl
R. Frühwirth
V. M. Ghete
C. Hartl
N. Hörmann
J. Hrubec
M. Jeitler
A. König
I. Krätschmer
D. Liko
T. Matsushita
I. Mikulec
D. Rabady
N. Rad
B. Rahbaran
H. Rohringer
J. Schieck
J. Strauss
W. Treberer-Treberspurg
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
V. Mossolov
N. Shumeiko
J. Suarez Gonzalez
S. Alderweireldt
E. A. De Wolf
X. Janssen
J. Lauwers
M. Van De Klundert
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
N. Van Remortel
A. Van Spilbeeck
S. Abu Zeid
F. Blekman
J. D’Hondt
N. Daci
I. De Bruyn
K. Deroover
N. Heracleous
S. Lowette
S. Moortgat
L. Moreels
A. Olbrechts
Q. Python
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
I. Van Parijs
H. Brun
C. Caillol
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
H. Delannoy
G. Fasanella
L. Favart
R. Goldouzian
A. Grebenyuk
G. Karapostoli
T. Lenzi
A. Léonard
J. Luetic
T. Maerschalk
A. Marinov
A. Randle-conde
T. Seva
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
R. Yonamine
F. Zenoni
F. Zhang
A. Cimmino
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
A. Fagot
G. Garcia
M. Gul
D. Poyraz
S. Salva
R. Schöfbeck
M. Tytgat
W. Van Driessche
E. Yazgan
N. Zaganidis
H. Bakhshiansohi
C. Beluffi
O. Bondu
S. Brochet
G. Bruno
A. Caudron
S. De Visscher
C. Delaere
M. Delcourt
B. Francois
A. Giammanco
A. Jafari
P. Jez
M. Komm
V. Lemaitre
A. Magitteri
A. Mertens
M. Musich
C. Nuttens
K. Piotrzkowski
L. Quertenmont
M. Selvaggi
M. Vidal Marono
S. Wertz
N. Beliy
W. L. Aldá Júnior
F. L. Alves
G. A. Alves
L. Brito
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
M. E. Pol
P. Rebello Teles
E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
A. Custódio
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
C. De Oliveira Martins
S. Fonseca De Souza
L. M. Huertas Guativa
H. Malbouisson
D. Matos Figueiredo
C. Mora Herrera
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
W. L. Prado Da Silva
A. Santoro
A. Sznajder
E. J. Tonelli Manganote
A. Vilela Pereira
S. Ahuja
C. A. Bernardes
S. Dogra
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
P. G. Mercadante
C. S. Moon
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
D. Romero Abad
J. C. Ruiz Vargas
A. Aleksandrov
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Rodozov
S. Stoykova
G. Sultanov
M. Vutova
A. Dimitrov
I. Glushkov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
W. Fang
M. Ahmad
J. G. Bian
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
Y. Chen
T. Cheng
C. H. Jiang
D. Leggat
Z. Liu
F. Romeo
S. M. Shaheen
A. Spiezia
J. Tao
C. Wang
Z. Wang
H. Zhang
J. Zhao
Y. Ban
G. Chen
Q. Li
S. Liu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
D. Wang
Z. Xu
D. Yang
Z. Zhang
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
L. F. Chaparro Sierra
C. Florez
J. P. Gomez
C. F. González Hernández
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
J. C. Sanabria
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
P. M. Ribeiro Cipriano
T. Sculac
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
V. Brigljevic
D. Ferencek
K. Kadija
S. Micanovic
L. Sudic
T. Susa
A. Attikis
G. Mavromanolakis
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
M. Finger
M. Finger
E. Carrera Jarrin
A. A. Abdelalim
Y. Mohammed
E. Salama
B. Calpas
M. Kadastik
M. Murumaa
L. Perrini
M. Raidal
A. Tiko
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
J. Pekkanen
M. Voutilainen
J. Härkönen
V. Karimäki
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
P. Luukka
T. Peltola
J. Tuominiemi
E. Tuovinen
L. Wendland
J. Talvitie
T. Tuuva
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
B. Fabbro
J. L. Faure
C. Favaro
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
S. Ghosh
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
I. Kucher
E. Locci
M. Machet
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Titov
A. Zghiche
A. Abdulsalam
I. Antropov
S. Baffioni
F. Beaudette
P. Busson
L. Cadamuro
E. Chapon
C. Charlot
O. Davignon
R. Granier de Cassagnac
M. Jo
S. Lisniak
P. Miné
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
G. Ortona
P. Paganini
P. Pigard
S. Regnard
R. Salerno
Y. Sirois
T. Strebler
Y. Yilmaz
A. Zabi
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
A. Aubin
D. Bloch
J.-M. Brom
M. Buttignol
E. C. Chabert
N. Chanon
C. Collard
E. Conte
X. Coubez
J.-C. Fontaine
D. Gelé
U. Goerlach
A.-C. Le Bihan
J. A. Merlin
K. Skovpen
P. Van Hove
S. Gadrat
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
E. Bouvier
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
R. Chierici
D. Contardo
B. Courbon
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fan
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
G. Grenier
B. Ille
F. Lagarde
I. B. Laktineh
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
A. L. Pequegnot
S. Perries
A. Popov
D. Sabes
V. Sordini
M. Vander Donckt
P. Verdier
S. Viret
A. Khvedelidze
Z. Tsamalaidze
C. Autermann
S. Beranek
L. Feld
A. Heister
M. K. Kiesel
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
A. Ostapchuk
M. Preuten
F. Raupach
S. Schael
C. Schomakers
J. F. Schulte
J. Schulz
T. Verlage
H. Weber
V. Zhukov
M. Brodski
E. Dietz-Laursonn
D. Duchardt
M. Endres
M. Erdmann
S. Erdweg
T. Esch
R. Fischer
A. Güth
M. Hamer
T. Hebbeker
C. Heidemann
K. Hoepfner
S. Knutzen
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
P. Millet
S. Mukherjee
M. Olschewski
K. Padeken
T. Pook
M. Radziej
H. Reithler
M. Rieger
F. Scheuch
L. Sonnenschein
D. Teyssier
S. Thüer
V. Cherepanov
G. Flügge
W. Haj Ahmad
F. Hoehle
B. Kargoll
T. Kress
A. Künsken
J. Lingemann
T. Müller
A. Nehrkorn
A. Nowack
I. M. Nugent
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
A. Stahl
M. Aldaya Martin
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
K. Beernaert
O. Behnke
U. Behrens
A. A. Bin Anuar
K. Borras
A. Campbell
P. Connor
C. Contreras-Campana
F. Costanza
C. Diez Pardos
G. Dolinska
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
E. Eren
E. Gallo
J. Garay Garcia
A. Geiser
A. Gizhko
J. M. Grados Luyando
P. Gunnellini
A. Harb
J. Hauk
M. Hempel
H. Jung
A. Kalogeropoulos
O. Karacheban
M. Kasemann
J. Keaveney
J. Kieseler
C. Kleinwort
I. Korol
D. Krücker
W. Lange
A. Lelek
J. Leonard
K. Lipka
A. Lobanov
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
A. B. Meyer
G. Mittag
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
E. Ntomari
D. Pitzl
R. Placakyte
A. Raspereza
B. Roland
M. Ö. Sahin
P. Saxena
T. Schoerner-Sadenius
C. Seitz
S. Spannagel
N. Stefaniuk
K. D. Trippkewitz
G. P. Van Onsem
R. Walsh
C. Wissing
V. Blobel
M. Centis Vignali
A. R. Draeger
T. Dreyer
E. Garutti
D. Gonzalez
J. Haller
M. Hoffmann
A. Junkes
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
N. Kovalchuk
T. Lapsien
T. Lenz
I. Marchesini
D. Marconi
M. Meyer
M. Niedziela
D. Nowatschin
F. Pantaleo
T. Peiffer
A. Perieanu
J. Poehlsen
C. Sander
C. Scharf
P. Schleper
A. Schmidt
S. Schumann
J. Schwandt
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
F. M. Stober
M. Stöver
H. Tholen
D. Troendle
E. Usai
L. Vanelderen
A. Vanhoefer
B. Vormwald
C. Barth
C. Baus
J. Berger
E. Butz
T. Chwalek
F. Colombo
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
S. Fink
R. Friese
M. Giffels
A. Gilbert
P. Goldenzweig
D. Haitz
F. Hartmann
S. M. Heindl
U. Husemann
I. Katkov
P. Lobelle Pardo
B. Maier
H. Mildner
M. U. Mozer
Th. Müller
M. Plagge
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
S. Röcker
F. Roscher
M. Schröder
I. Shvetsov
G. Sieber
H. J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
J. Wagner-Kuhr
S. Wayand
M. Weber
T. Weiler
S. Williamson
C. Wöhrmann
R. Wolf
G. Anagnostou
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
V. A. Giakoumopoulou
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
I. Topsis-Giotis
A. Agapitos
S. Kesisoglou
A. Panagiotou
N. Saoulidou
E. Tziaferi
I. Evangelou
G. Flouris
C. Foudas
P. Kokkas
N. Loukas
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
E. Paradas
N. Filipovic
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
P. Hidas
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
A. J. Zsigmond
N. Beni
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
A. Makovec
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
M. Bartók
P. Raics
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
S. Bahinipati
S. Choudhury
P. Mal
K. Mandal
A. Nayak
D. K. Sahoo
N. Sahoo
S. K. Swain
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
R. Chawla
U. Bhawandeep
A. K. Kalsi
A. Kaur
M. Kaur
R. Kumar
A. Mehta
M. Mittal
J. B. Singh
G. Walia
Ashok Kumar
A. Bhardwaj
B. C. Choudhary
R. B. Garg
S. Keshri
S. Malhotra
M. Naimuddin
N. Nishu
K. Ranjan
R. Sharma
V. Sharma
R. Bhattacharya
S. Bhattacharya
K. Chatterjee
S. Dey
S. Dutt
S. Dutta
S. Ghosh
N. Majumdar
A. Modak
K. Mondal
S. Mukhopadhyay
S. Nandan
A. Purohit
A. Roy
D. Roy
S. Roy Chowdhury
S. Sarkar
M. Sharan
S. Thakur
P. K. Behera
R. Chudasama
D. Dutta
V. Jha
V. Kumar
A. K. Mohanty
P. K. Netrakanti
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
A. Topkar
T. Aziz
S. Dugad
G. Kole
B. Mahakud
S. Mitra
G. B. Mohanty
B. Parida
N. Sur
B. Sutar
S. Banerjee
S. Bhowmik
R. K. Dewanjee
S. Ganguly
M. Guchait
Sa. Jain
S. Kumar
M. Maity
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
T. Sarkar
N. Wickramage
S. Chauhan
S. Dube
V. Hegde
A. Kapoor
K. Kothekar
A. Rane
S. Sharma
H. Behnamian
S. Chenarani
E. Eskandari Tadavani
S. M. Etesami
A. Fahim
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Naseri
S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi
F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi
B. Safarzadeh
M. Zeinali
M. Felcini
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
C. Calabria
C. Caputo
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
L. Cristella
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
L. Fiore
G. Iaselli
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
G. Miniello
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Radogna
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
L. Brigliadori
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
S. S. Chhibra
G. Codispoti
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
D. Fasanella
P. Giacomelli
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
A. Montanari
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
N. Tosi
S. Albergo
M. Chiorboli
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
F. Giordano
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
E. Focardi
V. Gori
P. Lenzi
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
G. Sguazzoni
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
F. Fabbri
D. Piccolo
F. Primavera
V. Calvelli
F. Ferro
M. Lo Vetere
M. R. Monge
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
L. Brianza
M. E. Dinardo
S. Fiorendi
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
R. A. Manzoni
B. Marzocchi
D. Menasce
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
S. Pigazzini
S. Ragazzi
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
G. De Nardo
S. Di Guida
M. Esposito
F. Fabozzi
A. O. M. Iorio
G. Lanza
L. Lista
S. Meola
P. Paolucci
C. Sciacca
F. Thyssen
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
L. Benato
D. Bisello
A. Boletti
R. Carlin
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
P. Checchia
M. Dall’Osso
P. De Castro Manzano
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
A. Gozzelino
S. Lacaprara
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
J. Pazzini
N. Pozzobon
P. Ronchese
F. Simonetto
E. Torassa
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
A. Zucchetta
G. Zumerle
A. Braghieri
A. Magnani
P. Montagna
S. P. Ratti
V. Re
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
L. Alunni Solestizi
G. M. Bilei
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
P. Lariccia
R. Leonardi
G. Mantovani
M. Menichelli
A. Saha
A. Santocchia
K. Androsov
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
J. Bernardini
T. Boccali
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
R. Dell’Orso
S. Donato
G. Fedi
A. Giassi
M. T. Grippo
F. Ligabue
T. Lomtadze
L. Martini
A. Messineo
F. Palla
A. Rizzi
A. Savoy-Navarro
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
L. Barone
F. Cavallari
M. Cipriani
G. D’imperio
D. Del Re
M. Diemoz
S. Gelli
C. Jorda
E. Longo
F. Margaroli
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
R. Paramatti
F. Preiato
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
C. Biino
N. Cartiglia
F. Cenna
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
A. Degano
N. Demaria
L. Finco
B. Kiani
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
V. Monaco
E. Monteil
M. M. Obertino
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
G. L. Pinna Angioni
F. Ravera
A. Romero
M. Ruspa
R. Sacchi
K. Shchelina
V. Sola
A. Solano
A. Staiano
P. Traczyk
S. Belforte
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
G. Della Ricca
C. La Licata
A. Schizzi
A. Zanetti
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
M. S. Kim
S. Lee
S. W. Lee
Y. D. Oh
S. Sekmen
D. C. Son
Y. C. Yang
A. Lee
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
T. J. Kim
S. Cho
S. Choi
Y. Go
D. Gyun
S. Ha
B. Hong
Y. Jo
Y. Kim
B. Lee
K. Lee
K. S. Lee
S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
Y. Roh
J. Almond
J. Kim
H. Lee
S. B. Oh
B. C. Radburn-Smith
S. h. Seo
U. K. Yang
H. D. Yoo
G. B. Yu
M. Choi
H. Kim
H. Kim
J. H. Kim
J. S. H. Lee
I. C. Park
G. Ryu
M. S. Ryu
Y. Choi
J. Goh
C. Hwang
J. Lee
I. Yu
V. Dudenas
A. Juodagalvis
J. Vaitkus
I. Ahmed
Z. A. Ibrahim
J. R. Komaragiri
M. A. B. Md Ali
F. Mohamad Idris
W. A. T. Wan Abdullah
M. N. Yusli
Z. Zolkapli
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
A. Hernandez-Almada
R. Lopez-Fernandez
R. Magaña Villalba
J. Mejia Guisao
A. Sanchez-Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
C. Oropeza Barrera
F. Vazquez Valencia
S. Carpinteyro
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
A. Morelos Pineda
D. Krofcheck
P. H. Butler
A. Ahmad
M. Ahmad
Q. Hassan
H. R. Hoorani
W. A. Khan
M. A. Shah
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
T. Frueboes
M. Górski
M. Kazana
K. Nawrocki
K. Romanowska-Rybinska
M. Szleper
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
A. Byszuk
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Misiura
M. Olszewski
M. Walczak
P. Bargassa
C. Beirão Da Cruz E Silva
A. Di Francesco
P. Faccioli
P. G. Ferreira Parracho
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
L. Lloret Iglesias
M. V. Nemallapudi
J. Rodrigues Antunes
J. Seixas
O. Toldaiev
D. Vadruccio
J. Varela
P. Vischia
P. Bunin
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
V. Karjavin
V. Korenkov
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
V. V. Mitsyn
P. Moisenz
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
N. Skatchkov
V. Smirnov
E. Tikhonenko
N. Voytishin
A. Zarubin
L. Chtchipounov
V. Golovtsov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
V. Sulimov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
D. Tlisov
A. Toropin
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
V. Popov
I. Pozdnyakov
G. Safronov
A. Spiridonov
M. Toms
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
A. Bylinkin
M. Chadeeva
E. Popova
E. Tarkovskii
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
A. Leonidov
S. V. Rusakov
A. Terkulov
A. Baskakov
A. Belyaev
E. Boos
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
I. Miagkov
S. Obraztsov
S. Petrushanko
V. Savrin
A. Snigirev
V. Blinov
Y. Skovpen
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
S. Bitioukov
D. Elumakhov
V. Kachanov
A. Kalinin
D. Konstantinov
V. Krychkine
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
A. Sobol
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
P. Adzic
P. Cirkovic
D. Devetak
M. Dordevic
J. Milosevic
V. Rekovic
J. Alcaraz Maestre
M. Barrio Luna
E. Calvo
M. Cerrada
M. Chamizo Llatas
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
A. Escalante Del Valle
C. Fernandez Bedoya
J. P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
P. Garcia-Abia
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
E. Navarro De Martino
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
A. Quintario Olmeda
I. Redondo
L. Romero
M. S. Soares
J. F. de Trocóniz
M. Missiroli
D. Moran
J. Cuevas
J. Fernandez Menendez
I. Gonzalez Caballero
J. R. González Fernández
E. Palencia Cortezon
S. Sanchez Cruz
I. Suárez Andrés
J. M. Vizan Garcia
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
J. R. Castiñeiras De Saa
E. Curras
M. Fernandez
J. Garcia-Ferrero
G. Gomez
A. Lopez Virto
J. Marco
C. Martinez Rivero
F. Matorras
J. Piedra Gomez
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
N. Trevisani
I. Vila
R. Vilar Cortabitarte
D. Abbaneo
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
M. Bachtis
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
D. Barney
P. Bloch
A. Bocci
A. Bonato
C. Botta
T. Camporesi
R. Castello
M. Cepeda
G. Cerminara
M. D’Alfonso
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
V. Daponte
A. David
M. De Gruttola
F. De Guio
A. De Roeck
E. Di Marco
M. Dobson
B. Dorney
T. du Pree
D. Duggan
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
S. Fartoukh
G. Franzoni
J. Fulcher
W. Funk
D. Gigi
K. Gill
M. Girone
F. Glege
D. Gulhan
S. Gundacker
M. Guthoff
J. Hammer
P. Harris
J. Hegeman
V. Innocente
P. Janot
H. Kirschenmann
V. Knünz
A. Kornmayer
M. J. Kortelainen
K. Kousouris
M. Krammer
P. Lecoq
C. Lourenço
M. T. Lucchini
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
A. Martelli
F. Meijers
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
F. Moortgat
S. Morovic
M. Mulders
H. Neugebauer
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
L. Pape
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
A. Racz
T. Reis
G. Rolandi
M. Rovere
M. Ruan
H. Sakulin
J. B. Sauvan
C. Schäfer
C. Schwick
M. Seidel
A. Sharma
P. Silva
M. Simon
P. Sphicas
J. Steggemann
M. Stoye
Y. Takahashi
M. Tosi
D. Treille
A. Triossi
A. Tsirou
V. Veckalns
G. I. Veres
N. Wardle
A. Zagozdzinska
W. D. Zeuner
W. Bertl
K. Deiters
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
T. Rohe
F. Bachmair
L. Bäni
L. Bianchini
B. Casal
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
P. Eller
C. Grab
C. Heidegger
D. Hits
J. Hoss
G. Kasieczka
P. Lecomte
W. Lustermann
B. Mangano
M. Marionneau
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
M. Masciovecchio
M. T. Meinhard
D. Meister
F. Micheli
P. Musella
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
F. Pandolfi
J. Pata
F. Pauss
G. Perrin
L. Perrozzi
M. Quittnat
M. Rossini
M. Schönenberger
A. Starodumov
V. R. Tavolaro
K. Theofilatos
R. Wallny
T. K. Aarrestad
C. Amsler
L. Caminada
M. F. Canelli
A. De Cosa
C. Galloni
A. Hinzmann
T. Hreus
B. Kilminster
C. Lange
J. Ngadiuba
D. Pinna
G. Rauco
P. Robmann
D. Salerno
Y. Yang
V. Candelise
T. H. Doan
Sh. Jain
R. Khurana
M. Konyushikhin
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
Y. J. Lu
A. Pozdnyakov
S. S. Yu
Arun Kumar
P. Chang
Y. H. Chang
Y. W. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. H. Chen
C. Dietz
F. Fiori
W.-S. Hou
Y. Hsiung
Y. F. Liu
R.-S. Lu
M. Miñano Moya
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
J. f. Tsai
Y. M. Tzeng
B. Asavapibhop
G. Singh
N. Srimanobhas
N. Suwonjandee
M. N. Bakirci
S. Damarseckin
Z. S. Demiroglu
C. Dozen
E. Eskut
S. Girgis
G. Gokbulut
Y. Guler
E. Gurpinar
I. Hos
E. E. Kangal
O. Kara
U. Kiminsu
M. Oglakci
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
S. Ozturk
A. Polatoz
D. Sunar Cerci
S. Turkcapar
I. S. Zorbakir
C. Zorbilmez
B. Bilin
S. Bilmis
B. Isildak
G. Karapinar
M. Yalvac
M. Zeyrek
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
E. A. Yetkin
T. Yetkin
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
S. Sen
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
P. Sorokin
R. Aggleton
F. Ball
L. Beck
J. J. Brooke
D. Burns
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
M. Grimes
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
J. Jacob
L. Kreczko
C. Lucas
D. M. Newbold
S. Paramesvaran
A. Poll
T. Sakuma
S. Seif El Nasr-storey
D. Smith
V. J. Smith
D. Barducci
K. W. Bell
A. Belyaev
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
L. Calligaris
D. Cieri
D. J. A. Cockerill
J. A. Coughlan
K. Harder
S. Harper
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
A. Thea
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
M. Baber
R. Bainbridge
O. Buchmuller
A. Bundock
D. Burton
S. Casasso
M. Citron
D. Colling
L. Corpe
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
A. De Wit
M. Della Negra
R. Di Maria
P. Dunne
A. Elwood
D. Futyan
Y. Haddad
G. Hall
G. Iles
T. James
R. Lane
C. Laner
R. Lucas
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
L. Mastrolorenzo
J. Nash
A. Nikitenko
J. Pela
B. Penning
M. Pesaresi
D. M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
C. Seez
S. Summers
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
M. Vazquez Acosta
T. Virdee
J. Wright
S. C. Zenz
J. E. Cole
P. R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
D. Leslie
I. D. Reid
P. Symonds
L. Teodorescu
M. Turner
A. Borzou
K. Call
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
H. Liu
N. Pastika
O. Charaf
S. I. Cooper
C. Henderson
P. Rumerio
D. Arcaro
A. Avetisyan
T. Bose
D. Gastler
D. Rankin
C. Richardson
J. Rohlf
L. Sulak
D. Zou
G. Benelli
E. Berry
D. Cutts
A. Garabedian
J. Hakala
U. Heintz
J. M. Hogan
O. Jesus
E. Laird
G. Landsberg
Z. Mao
M. Narain
S. Piperov
S. Sagir
E. Spencer
R. Syarif
R. Breedon
G. Breto
D. Burns
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
S. Chauhan
M. Chertok
J. Conway
R. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
C. Flores
G. Funk
M. Gardner
W. Ko
R. Lander
C. Mclean
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
J. Pilot
F. Ricci-Tam
S. Shalhout
J. Smith
M. Squires
D. Stolp
M. Tripathi
S. Wilbur
R. Yohay
R. Cousins
P. Everaerts
A. Florent
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
D. Saltzberg
E. Takasugi
V. Valuev
M. Weber
K. Burt
R. Clare
J. Ellison
J. W. Gary
G. Hanson
J. Heilman
P. Jandir
E. Kennedy
F. Lacroix
O. R. Long
M. Olmedo Negrete
M. I. Paneva
A. Shrinivas
H. Wei
S. Wimpenny
B. R. Yates
J. G. Branson
G. B. Cerati
S. Cittolin
M. Derdzinski
R. Gerosa
A. Holzner
D. Klein
V. Krutelyov
J. Letts
I. Macneill
D. Olivito
S. Padhi
M. Pieri
M. Sani
V. Sharma
S. Simon
M. Tadel
A. Vartak
S. Wasserbaech
C. Welke
J. Wood
F. Würthwein
A. Yagil
G. Zevi Della Porta
R. Bhandari
J. Bradmiller-Feld
C. Campagnari
A. Dishaw
V. Dutta
K. Flowers
M. Franco Sevilla
P. Geffert
C. George
F. Golf
L. Gouskos
J. Gran
R. Heller
J. Incandela
N. Mccoll
S. D. Mullin
A. Ovcharova
J. Richman
D. Stuart
I. Suarez
C. West
J. Yoo
D. Anderson
A. Apresyan
J. Bendavid
A. Bornheim
J. Bunn
Y. Chen
J. Duarte
J. M. Lawhorn
A. Mott
H. B. Newman
C. Pena
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
S. Xie
R. Y. Zhu
M. B. Andrews
V. Azzolini
T. Ferguson
M. Paulini
J. Russ
M. Sun
H. Vogel
I. Vorobiev
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
F. Jensen
A. Johnson
M. Krohn
T. Mulholland
K. Stenson
S. R. Wagner
J. Alexander
J. Chaves
J. Chu
S. Dittmer
K. Mcdermott
N. Mirman
G. Nicolas Kaufman
J. R. Patterson
A. Rinkevicius
A. Ryd
L. Skinnari
L. Soffi
S. M. Tan
Z. Tao
J. Thom
J. Tucker
P. Wittich
M. Zientek
D. Winn
S. Abdullin
M. Albrow
G. Apollinari
S. Banerjee
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
G. Bolla
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
S. Cihangir
M. Cremonesi
V. D. Elvira
I. Fisk
J. Freeman
E. Gottschalk
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
O. Gutsche
D. Hare
R. M. Harris
S. Hasegawa
J. Hirschauer
Z. Hu
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
B. Klima
B. Kreis
S. Lammel
J. Linacre
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
T. Liu
R. Lopes De Sá
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
N. Magini
J. M. Marraffino
S. Maruyama
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
C. Newman-Holmes
V. O’Dell
K. Pedro
O. Prokofyev
G. Rakness
L. Ristori
E. Sexton-Kennedy
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
N. Strobbe
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
C. Vernieri
M. Verzocchi
R. Vidal
M. Wang
H. A. Weber
A. Whitbeck
D. Acosta
P. Avery
P. Bortignon
D. Bourilkov
A. Brinkerhoff
A. Carnes
M. Carver
D. Curry
S. Das
R. D. Field
I. K. Furic
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
P. Ma
K. Matchev
H. Mei
P. Milenovic
G. Mitselmakher
D. Rank
L. Shchutska
D. Sperka
L. Thomas
J. Wang
S. Wang
J. Yelton
S. Linn
P. Markowitz
G. Martinez
J. L. Rodriguez
A. Ackert
J. R. Adams
T. Adams
A. Askew
S. Bein
B. Diamond
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
K. F. Johnson
A. Khatiwada
H. Prosper
A. Santra
M. Weinberg
M. M. Baarmand
V. Bhopatkar
S. Colafranceschi
M. Hohlmann
D. Noonan
T. Roy
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
L. Apanasevich
D. Berry
R. R. Betts
I. Bucinskaite
R. Cavanaugh
O. Evdokimov
L. Gauthier
C. E. Gerber
D. J. Hofman
P. Kurt
C. O’Brien
I. D. Sandoval Gonzalez
P. Turner
N. Varelas
H. Wang
Z. Wu
M. Zakaria
J. Zhang
B. Bilki
W. Clarida
K. Dilsiz
S. Durgut
R. P. Gandrajula
M. Haytmyradov
V. Khristenko
J.-P. Merlo
H. Mermerkaya
A. Mestvirishvili
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
J. Wetzel
K. Yi
I. Anderson
B. Blumenfeld
A. Cocoros
N. Eminizer
D. Fehling
L. Feng
A. V. Gritsan
P. Maksimovic
M. Osherson
J. Roskes
U. Sarica
M. Swartz
M. Xiao
Y. Xin
C. You
A. Al-bataineh
P. Baringer
A. Bean
S. Boren
J. Bowen
C. Bruner
J. Castle
L. Forthomme
R. P. Kenny
A. Kropivnitskaya
D. Majumder
W. Mcbrayer
M. Murray
S. Sanders
R. Stringer
J. D. Tapia Takaki
Q. Wang
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
S. Khalil
M. Makouski
Y. Maravin
A. Mohammadi
L. K. Saini
N. Skhirtladze
S. Toda
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
C. Anelli
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
B. Calvert
S. C. Eno
C. Ferraioli
J. A. Gomez
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
R. G. Kellogg
T. Kolberg
J. Kunkle
Y. Lu
A. C. Mignerey
Y. H. Shin
A. Skuja
M. B. Tonjes
S. C. Tonwar
D. Abercrombie
B. Allen
A. Apyan
R. Barbieri
A. Baty
R. Bi
K. Bierwagen
S. Brandt
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
Z. Demiragli
L. Di Matteo
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
D. Hsu
Y. Iiyama
G. M. Innocenti
M. Klute
D. Kovalskyi
K. Krajczar
Y. S. Lai
Y.-J. Lee
A. Levin
P. D. Luckey
A. C. Marini
C. Mcginn
C. Mironov
S. Narayanan
X. Niu
C. Paus
C. Roland
G. Roland
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
G. S. F. Stephans
K. Sumorok
K. Tatar
M. Varma
D. Velicanu
J. Veverka
J. Wang
T. W. Wang
B. Wyslouch
M. Yang
V. Zhukova
A. C. Benvenuti
R. M. Chatterjee
A. Evans
A. Finkel
A. Gude
P. Hansen
S. Kalafut
S. C. Kao
Y. Kubota
Z. Lesko
J. Mans
S. Nourbakhsh
N. Ruckstuhl
R. Rusack
N. Tambe
J. Turkewitz
J. G. Acosta
S. Oliveros
E. Avdeeva
R. Bartek
K. Bloom
D. R. Claes
A. Dominguez
C. Fangmeier
R. Gonzalez Suarez
R. Kamalieddin
I. Kravchenko
A. Malta Rodrigues
F. Meier
J. Monroy
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
B. Stieger
M. Alyari
J. Dolen
J. George
A. Godshalk
C. Harrington
I. Iashvili
J. Kaisen
A. Kharchilava
A. Kumar
A. Parker
S. Rappoccio
B. Roozbahani
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
D. Baumgartel
A. Hortiangtham
B. Knapp
A. Massironi
D. M. Morse
D. Nash
T. Orimoto
R. Teixeira De Lima
D. Trocino
R.-J. Wang
D. Wood
S. Bhattacharya
K. A. Hahn
A. Kubik
A. Kumar
J. F. Low
N. Mucia
N. Odell
B. Pollack
M. H. Schmitt
K. Sung
M. Trovato
M. Velasco
N. Dev
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
N. Kellams
K. Lannon
N. Marinelli
F. Meng
C. Mueller
Y. Musienko
M. Planer
A. Reinsvold
R. Ruchti
G. Smith
S. Taroni
M. Wayne
M. Wolf
A. Woodard
J. Alimena
L. Antonelli
J. Brinson
B. Bylsma
L. S. Durkin
S. Flowers
B. Francis
A. Hart
C. Hill
R. Hughes
W. Ji
B. Liu
W. Luo
D. Puigh
B. L. Winer
H. W. Wulsin
S. Cooperstein
O. Driga
P. Elmer
J. Hardenbrook
P. Hebda
D. Lange
J. Luo
D. Marlow
T. Medvedeva
K. Mei
M. Mooney
J. Olsen
C. Palmer
P. Piroué
D. Stickland
C. Tully
A. Zuranski
S. Malik
A. Barker
V. E. Barnes
S. Folgueras
L. Gutay
M. K. Jha
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
K. Jung
D. H. Miller
N. Neumeister
X. Shi
J. Sun
A. Svyatkovskiy
F. Wang
W. Xie
L. Xu
N. Parashar
J. Stupak
A. Adair
B. Akgun
Z. Chen
K. M. Ecklund
F. J. M. Geurts
M. Guilbaud
W. Li
B. Michlin
M. Northup
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Roberts
J. Rorie
Z. Tu
J. Zabel
B. Betchart
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
Y. t. Duh
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
J. Han
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
K. H. Lo
P. Tan
M. Verzetti
J. P. Chou
E. Contreras-Campana
Y. Gershtein
T. A. Gómez Espinosa
E. Halkiadakis
M. Heindl
D. Hidas
E. Hughes
S. Kaplan
R. Kunnawalkam Elayavalli
S. Kyriacou
A. Lath
K. Nash
H. Saka
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
D. Sheffield
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. Thomas
P. Thomassen
M. Walker
M. Foerster
J. Heideman
G. Riley
K. Rose
S. Spanier
K. Thapa
O. Bouhali
A. Celik
M. Dalchenko
M. De Mattia
A. Delgado
S. Dildick
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
E. Juska
T. Kamon
R. Mueller
Y. Pakhotin
R. Patel
A. Perloff
L. Perniè
D. Rathjens
A. Rose
A. Safonov
A. Tatarinov
K. A. Ulmer
N. Akchurin
C. Cowden
J. Damgov
C. Dragoiu
P. R. Dudero
J. Faulkner
S. Kunori
K. Lamichhane
S. W. Lee
T. Libeiro
S. Undleeb
I. Volobouev
Z. Wang
A. G. Delannoy
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
R. Janjam
W. Johns
C. Maguire
A. Melo
H. Ni
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
Q. Xu
M. W. Arenton
P. Barria
B. Cox
J. Goodell
R. Hirosky
A. Ledovskoy
H. Li
C. Neu
T. Sinthuprasith
Y. Wang
E. Wolfe
F. Xia
C. Clarke
R. Harr
P. E. Karchin
P. Lamichhane
J. Sturdy
D. A. Belknap
S. Dasu
L. Dodd
S. Duric
B. Gomber
M. Grothe
M. Herndon
A. Hervé
P. Klabbers
A. Lanaro
A. Levine
K. Long
R. Loveless
I. Ojalvo
T. Perry
G. A. Pierro
G. Polese
T. Ruggles
A. Savin
A. Sharma
N. Smith
W. H. Smith
D. Taylor
N. Woods
doi 10.1007/JHEP06(2017)106
languages eng
url https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP06(2017)106
version 0.9
x.subjects Physik
x.oa 1