Further processing options

Genomic, Pathway Network, and Immunologic Features Distinguishing Squamous Carcinomas

Bibliographic Details
Authors and Corporations: Joshua D. Campbell, Christina Yau, Reanne Bowlby, Yuexin Liu, Kevin Brennan, Huihui Fan, Alison M. Taylor, Chen Wang, Vonn Walter, Rehan Akbani, Lauren Averett Byers, Chad J. Creighton, Cristian Coarfa, Juliann Shih, Andrew D. Cherniack, Olivier Gevaert, Marcos Prunello, Hui Shen, Pavana Anur, Jianhong Chen, Hui Cheng, D. Neil Hayes, Susan Bullman, Chandra Sekhar Pedamallu, Akinyemi I. Ojesina, Sara Sadeghi, Karen L. Mungall, A. Gordon Robertson, Christopher Benz, Andre Schultz, Rupa S. Kanchi, Carl M. Gay, Apurva Hegde, Lixia Diao, Jing Wang, Wencai Ma, Pavel Sumazin, Hua-Sheng Chiu, Ting-Wen Chen, Preethi Gunaratne, Larry Donehower, Janet S. Rader, Rosemary Zuna, Hikmat Al-Ahmadie, Alexander J. Lazar, Elsa R. Flores, Kenneth Y. Tsai, Jane H. Zhou, Anil K. Rustgi, Esther Drill, Ronglei Shen, Christopher K. Wong, Joshua M. Stuart, Peter W. Laird, Katherine A. Hoadley, John N. Weinstein, Myron Peto, Curtis R. Pickering, Zhong Chen, Carter Van Waes, Samantha J. Caesar-Johnson, John A. Demchok, Ina Felau, Melpomeni Kasapi, Martin L. Ferguson, Carolyn M. Hutter, Heidi J. Sofia, Roy Tarnuzzer, Zhining Wang, Liming Yang, Jean C. Zenklusen, Jiashan (Julia) Zhang, Sudha Chudamani, Jia Liu, Laxmi Lolla, Rashi Naresh, Todd Pihl, Qiang Sun, Yunhu Wan, Ye Wu, Juok Cho, Timothy DeFreitas, Scott Frazer, Nils Gehlenborg, Gad Getz, David I. Heiman, Jaegil Kim, Michael S. Lawrence, Pei Lin, Sam Meier, Michael S. Noble, Gordon Saksena, Doug Voet, Hailei Zhang, Brady Bernard, Nyasha Chambwe, Varsha Dhankani, Theo Knijnenburg, Roger Kramer, Kalle Leinonen, Michael Miller, Sheila Reynolds, Ilya Shmulevich, Vesteinn Thorsson, Wei Zhang, Bradley M. Broom, Apurva M. Hegde, Zhenlin Ju, Anil Korkut, Jun Li, Han Liang, Shiyun Ling, Wenbin Liu, Yiling Lu, Gordon B. Mills, Kwok-Shing Ng, Arvind Rao, Michael Ryan, Jiexin Zhang, Adam Abeshouse, Joshua Armenia, Debyani Chakravarty, Walid K. Chatila, Ino de Bruijn, Jianjiong Gao, Benjamin E. Gross, Zachary J. Heins, Ritika Kundra, Konnor La, Marc Ladanyi, Augustin Luna, Moriah G. Nissan, Angelica Ochoa, Sarah M. Phillips, Ed Reznik, Francisco Sanchez-Vega, Chris Sander, Nikolaus Schultz, Robert Sheridan, S. Onur Sumer, Yichao Sun, Barry S. Taylor, Jioajiao Wang, Hongxin Zhang, Paul Spellman, Joel S. Parker, Matthew D. Wilkerson, Adrian Ally, Miruna Balasundaram, Denise Brooks, Rebecca Carlsen, Eric Chuah, Noreen Dhalla, Robert Holt, Steven J.M. Jones, Katayoon Kasaian, Darlene Lee, Yussanne Ma, Marco A. Marra, Michael Mayo, Richard A. Moore, Andrew J. Mungall, Karen Mungall, Jacqueline E. Schein, Payal Sipahimalani, Angela Tam, Nina Thiessen, Kane Tse, Tina Wong, Ashton C. Berger, Rameen Beroukhim, Carrie Cibulskis, Stacey B. Gabriel, Galen F. Gao, Gavin Ha, Matthew Meyerson, Steven E. Schumacher, Melanie H. Kucherlapati, Raju S. Kucherlapati, Stephen Baylin, Leslie Cope, Ludmila Danilova, Moiz S. Bootwalla, Phillip H. Lai, Dennis T. Maglinte, David J. Van Den Berg, Daniel J. Weisenberger, J. Todd Auman, Saianand Balu, Tom Bodenheimer, Cheng Fan, Alan P. Hoyle, Stuart R. Jefferys, Corbin D. Jones, Shaowu Meng, Piotr A. Mieczkowski, Lisle E. Mose, Amy H. Perou, Charles M. Perou, Jeffrey Roach, Yan Shi, Janae V. Simons, Tara Skelly, Matthew G. Soloway, Donghui Tan, Umadevi Veluvolu, Toshinori Hinoue, Wanding Zhou, Michelle Bellair, Kyle Chang, Kyle Covington, Huyen Dinh, HarshaVardhan Doddapaneni, Lawrence A. Donehower, Jennifer Drummond, Richard A. Gibbs, Robert Glenn, Walker Hale, Yi Han, Jianhong Hu, Viktoriya Korchina, Sandra Lee, Lora Lewis, Wei Li, Xiuping Liu, Margaret Morgan, Donna Morton, Donna Muzny, Jireh Santibanez, Margi Sheth, Eve Shinbrot, Linghua Wang, Min Wang, David A. Wheeler, Liu Xi, Fengmei Zhao, Julian Hess, Elizabeth L. Appelbaum, Matthew Bailey, Matthew G. Cordes, Li Ding, Catrina C. Fronick, Lucinda A. Fulton, Robert S. Fulton, Cyriac Kandoth, Elaine R. Mardis, Michael D. McLellan, Christopher A. Miller, Heather K. Schmidt, Richard K. Wilson, Daniel Crain, Erin Curley, Johanna Gardner, Kevin Lau, David Mallery, Scott Morris, Joseph Paulauskis, Robert Penny, Candace Shelton, Troy Shelton, Mark Sherman, Eric Thompson, Peggy Yena, Jay Bowen, Julie M. Gastier-Foster, Mark Gerken, Kristen M. Leraas, Tara M. Lichtenberg, Nilsa C. Ramirez, Lisa Wise, Erik Zmuda, Niall Corcoran, Tony Costello, Christopher Hovens, Andre L. Carvalho, Ana C. de Carvalho, José H. Fregnani, Adhemar Longatto-Filho, Rui M. Reis, Cristovam Scapulatempo-Neto, Henrique C.S. Silveira, Daniel O. Vidal, Andrew Burnette, Jennifer Eschbacher, Beth Hermes, Ardene Noss, Rosy Singh, Matthew L. Anderson, Patricia D. Castro, Michael Ittmann, David Huntsman, Bernard Kohl, Xuan Le, Richard Thorp, Chris Andry, Elizabeth R. Duffy, Vladimir Lyadov, Oxana Paklina, Galiya Setdikova, Alexey Shabunin, Mikhail Tavobilov, Christopher McPherson, Ronald Warnick, Ross Berkowitz, Daniel Cramer, Colleen Feltmate, Neil Horowitz, Adam Kibel, Michael Muto, Chandrajit P. Raut, Andrei Malykh, Jill S. Barnholtz-Sloan, Wendi Barrett, Karen Devine, Jordonna Fulop, Quinn T. Ostrom, Kristen Shimmel, Yingli Wolinsky, Andrew E. Sloan, Agostino De Rose, Felice Giuliante, Marc Goodman, Beth Y. Karlan, Curt H. Hagedorn, John Eckman, Jodi Harr, Jerome Myers, Kelinda Tucker, Leigh Anne Zach, Brenda Deyarmin, Hai Hu, Leonid Kvecher, Caroline Larson, Richard J. Mural, Stella Somiari, Ales Vicha, Tomas Zelinka, Joseph Bennett, Mary Iacocca, Brenda Rabeno, Patricia Swanson, Mathieu Latour, Louis Lacombe, Bernard Têtu, Alain Bergeron, Mary McGraw, Susan M. Staugaitis, John Chabot, Hanina Hibshoosh, Antonia Sepulveda, Tao Su, Timothy Wang, Olga Potapova, Olga Voronina, Laurence Desjardins, Odette Mariani, Sergio Roman-Roman, Xavier Sastre, Marc-Henri Stern, Feixiong Cheng, Sabina Signoretti, Andrew Berchuck, Darell Bigner, Eric Lipp, Jeffrey Marks, Shannon McCall, Roger McLendon, Angeles Secord, Alexis Sharp, Madhusmita Behera, Daniel J. Brat, Amy Chen, Keith Delman, Seth Force, Fadlo Khuri, Kelly Magliocca, Shishir Maithel, Jeffrey J. Olson, Taofeek Owonikoko, Alan Pickens, Suresh Ramalingam, Dong M. Shin, Gabriel Sica, Erwin G. Van Meir, Hongzheng Zhang, Wil Eijckenboom, Ad Gillis, Esther Korpershoek, Leendert Looijenga, Wolter Oosterhuis, Hans Stoop, Kim E. van Kessel, Ellen C. Zwarthoff, Chiara Calatozzolo, Lucia Cuppini, Stefania Cuzzubbo, Francesco DiMeco, Gaetano Finocchiaro, Luca Mattei, Alessandro Perin, Bianca Pollo, Chu Chen, John Houck, Pawadee Lohavanichbutr, Arndt Hartmann, Christine Stoehr, Robert Stoehr, Helge Taubert, Sven Wach, Bernd Wullich, Witold Kycler, Dawid Murawa, Maciej Wiznerowicz, Ki Chung, W. Jeffrey Edenfield, Julie Martin, Eric Baudin, Glenn Bubley, Raphael Bueno, Assunta De Rienzo, William G. Richards, Steven Kalkanis, Tom Mikkelsen, Houtan Noushmehr, Lisa Scarpace, Nicolas Girard, Marta Aymerich, Elias Campo, Eva Giné, Armando López Guillermo, Nguyen Van Bang, Phan Thi Hanh, Bui Duc Phu, Yufang Tang, Howard Colman, Kimberley Evason, Peter R. Dottino, John A. Martignetti, Hani Gabra, Hartmut Juhl, Teniola Akeredolu, Serghei Stepa, Dave Hoon, Keunsoo Ahn, Koo Jeong Kang, Felix Beuschlein, Anne Breggia, Michael Birrer, Debra Bell, Mitesh Borad, Alan H. Bryce, Erik Castle, Vishal Chandan, John Cheville, John A. Copland, Michael Farnell, Thomas Flotte, Nasra Giama, Thai Ho, Michael Kendrick, Jean-Pierre Kocher, Karla Kopp, Catherine Moser, David Nagorney, Daniel O’Brien, Brian Patrick O’Neill, Tushar Patel, Gloria Petersen, Florencia Que, Michael Rivera, Lewis Roberts, Robert Smallridge, Thomas Smyrk, Melissa Stanton, R. Houston Thompson, Michael Torbenson, Ju Dong Yang, Lizhi Zhang, Fadi Brimo, Jaffer A. Ajani, Ana Maria Angulo Gonzalez, Carmen Behrens, Jolanta Bondaruk, Russell Broaddus, Bogdan Czerniak, Bita Esmaeli, Junya Fujimoto, Jeffrey Gershenwald, Charles Guo, Christopher Logothetis, Funda Meric-Bernstam, Cesar Moran, Lois Ramondetta, David Rice, Anil Sood, Pheroze Tamboli, Timothy Thompson, Patricia Troncoso, Anne Tsao, Ignacio Wistuba, Candace Carter, Lauren Haydu, Peter Hersey, Valerie Jakrot, Hojabr Kakavand, Richard Kefford, Kenneth Lee, Georgina Long, Graham Mann, Michael Quinn, Robyn Saw, Richard Scolyer, Kerwin Shannon, Andrew Spillane, onathan Stretch, Maria Synott, John Thompson, James Wilmott, Timothy A. Chan, Ronald Ghossein, Anuradha Gopalan, Douglas A. Levine, Victor Reuter, Samuel Singer, Bhuvanesh Singh, Nguyen Viet Tien, Thomas Broudy, Cyrus Mirsaidi, Praveen Nair, Paul Drwiega, Judy Miller, Jennifer Smith, Howard Zaren, Joong-Won Park, Nguyen Phi Hung, Electron Kebebew, W. Marston Linehan, Adam R. Metwalli, Karel Pacak, Peter A. Pinto, Mark Schiffman, Laura S. Schmidt, Cathy D. Vocke, Nicolas Wentzensen, Robert Worrell, Hannah Yang, Marc Moncrieff, Chandra Goparaju, Jonathan Melamed, Harvey Pass, Natalia Botnariuc, Irina Caraman, Mircea Cernat, Inga Chemencedji, Adrian Clipca, Serghei Doruc, Ghenadie Gorincioi, Sergiu Mura, Maria Pirtac, Irina Stancul, Diana Tcaciuc, Monique Albert, Iakovina Alexopoulou, Angel Arnaout, John Bartlett, Jay Engel, Sebastien Gilbert, Jeremy Parfitt, Harman Sekhon, George Thomas, Doris M. Rassl, Robert C. Rintoul, Carlo Bifulco, Raina Tamakawa, Walter Urba, Nicholas Hayward, Henri Timmers, Anna Antenucci, Francesco Facciolo, Gianluca Grazi, Mirella Marino, Roberta Merola, Ronald de Krijger, Anne-Paule Gimenez-Roqueplo, Alain Piché, Simone Chevalier, Ginette McKercher, Kivanc Birsoy, Gene Barnett, Cathy Brewer, Carol Farver, Theresa Naska, Nathan A. Pennell, Daniel Raymond, Cathy Schilero, Kathy Smolenski, Felicia Williams, Carl Morrison, Jeffrey A. Borgia, Michael J. Liptay, Mark Pool, Christopher W. Seder, Kerstin Junker, Larsson Omberg, Mikhail Dinkin, George Manikhas, Domenico Alvaro, Maria Consiglia Bragazzi, Vincenzo Cardinale, Guido Carpino, Eugenio Gaudio, David Chesla, Sandra Cottingham, Michael Dubina, Fedor Moiseenko, Renumathy Dhanasekaran, Karl-Friedrich Becker, Klaus-Peter Janssen, Julia Slotta-Huspenina, Mohamed H. Abdel-Rahman, Dina Aziz, Sue Bell, Colleen M. Cebulla, Amy Davis, Rebecca Duell, J. Bradley Elder, Joe Hilty, Bahavna Kumar, James Lang, Norman L. Lehman, Randy Mandt, Phuong Nguyen, Robert Pilarski, Karan Rai, Lynn Schoenfield, Kelly Senecal, Paul Wakely, Paul Hansen, Ronald Lechan, James Powers, Arthur Tischler, William E. Grizzle, Katherine C. Sexton, Alison Kastl, Joel Henderson, Sima Porten, Jens Waldmann, Martin Fassnacht, Sylvia L. Asa, Dirk Schadendorf, Marta Couce, Markus Graefen, Hartwig Huland, Guido Sauter, Thorsten Schlomm, Ronald Simon, Pierre Tennstedt, Oluwole Olabode, Mark Nelson, Oliver Bathe, Peter R. Carroll, June M. Chan, Philip Disaia, Pat Glenn, Robin K. Kelley, Charles N. Landen, Joanna Phillips, Michael Prados, Jeffry Simko, Karen Smith-McCune, Scott VandenBerg, Kevin Roggin, Ashley Fehrenbach, Ady Kendler, Suzanne Sifri, Ruth Steele, Antonio Jimeno, Francis Carey, Ian Forgie, Massimo Mannelli, Michael Carney, Brenda Hernandez, Benito Campos, Christel Herold-Mende, Christin Jungk, Andreas Unterberg, Andreas von Deimling, Aaron Bossler, Joseph Galbraith, Laura Jacobus, Michael Knudson, Tina Knutson, Deqin Ma, Mohammed Milhem, Rita Sigmund, Andrew K. Godwin, Rashna Madan, Howard G. Rosenthal, Clement Adebamowo, Sally N. Adebamowo, Alex Boussioutas, David Beer, Thomas Giordano, Anne-Marie Mes-Masson, Fred Saad, Therese Bocklage, Lisa Landrum, Robert Mannel, Kathleen Moore, Katherine Moxley, Russel Postier, Joan Walker, Michael Feldman, Federico Valdivieso, Rajiv Dhir, James Luketich, Edna M. Mora Pinero, Mario Quintero-Aguilo, Carlos Gilberto Carlotti, Jr., Jose Sebastião Dos Santos, Rafael Kemp, Ajith Sankarankuty, Daniela Tirapelli, James Catto, Kathy Agnew, Elizabeth Swisher, Jenette Creaney, Bruce Robinson, Carl Simon Shelley, Eryn M. Godwin, Sara Kendall, Cassaundra Shipman, Carol Bradford, Thomas Carey, Andrea Haddad, Jeffey Moyer, Lisa Peterson, Mark Prince, Laura Rozek, Gregory Wolf, Rayleen Bowman, Kwun M. Fong, Ian Yang, Robert Korst, W. Kimryn Rathmell, J. Leigh Fantacone-Campbell, Jeffrey A. Hooke, Albert J. Kovatich, Craig D. Shriver, John DiPersio, Bettina Drake, Ramaswamy Govindan, Sharon Heath, Timothy Ley, Brian Van Tine, Peter Westervelt, Mark A. Rubin, Jung Il Lee, Natália D. Aredes, Armaz Mariamidze
Type of Resource: E-Article
Physical Description: 194-212
Subjects:
finc.format ElectronicArticle
finc.mega_collection DOAJ Directory of Open Access Journals
finc.id ai-28-62174f6d8a374a8e85f73a2b8d94c01a
finc.record_id 62174f6d8a374a8e85f73a2b8d94c01a
finc.source_id 28
ris.type EJOUR
rft.atitle Genomic, Pathway Network, and Immunologic Features Distinguishing Squamous Carcinomas
rft.epage 212
rft.genre article
rft.issn 2211-1247
rft.issue 1
rft.jtitle Cell Reports
rft.tpages 18
rft.pages 194-212
rft.date 2018-04-01
x.date 2018-04-01T00:00:00Z
rft.spage 194
rft.volume 23
authors Array ( [rft.au] => Joshua D. Campbell )
Array ( [rft.au] => Christina Yau )
Array ( [rft.au] => Reanne Bowlby )
Array ( [rft.au] => Yuexin Liu )
Array ( [rft.au] => Kevin Brennan )
Array ( [rft.au] => Huihui Fan )
Array ( [rft.au] => Alison M. Taylor )
Array ( [rft.au] => Chen Wang )
Array ( [rft.au] => Vonn Walter )
Array ( [rft.au] => Rehan Akbani )
Array ( [rft.au] => Lauren Averett Byers )
Array ( [rft.au] => Chad J. Creighton )
Array ( [rft.au] => Cristian Coarfa )
Array ( [rft.au] => Juliann Shih )
Array ( [rft.au] => Andrew D. Cherniack )
Array ( [rft.au] => Olivier Gevaert )
Array ( [rft.au] => Marcos Prunello )
Array ( [rft.au] => Hui Shen )
Array ( [rft.au] => Pavana Anur )
Array ( [rft.au] => Jianhong Chen )
Array ( [rft.au] => Hui Cheng )
Array ( [rft.au] => D. Neil Hayes )
Array ( [rft.au] => Susan Bullman )
Array ( [rft.au] => Chandra Sekhar Pedamallu )
Array ( [rft.au] => Akinyemi I. Ojesina )
Array ( [rft.au] => Sara Sadeghi )
Array ( [rft.au] => Karen L. Mungall )
Array ( [rft.au] => A. Gordon Robertson )
Array ( [rft.au] => Christopher Benz )
Array ( [rft.au] => Andre Schultz )
Array ( [rft.au] => Rupa S. Kanchi )
Array ( [rft.au] => Carl M. Gay )
Array ( [rft.au] => Apurva Hegde )
Array ( [rft.au] => Lixia Diao )
Array ( [rft.au] => Jing Wang )
Array ( [rft.au] => Wencai Ma )
Array ( [rft.au] => Pavel Sumazin )
Array ( [rft.au] => Hua-Sheng Chiu )
Array ( [rft.au] => Ting-Wen Chen )
Array ( [rft.au] => Preethi Gunaratne )
Array ( [rft.au] => Larry Donehower )
Array ( [rft.au] => Janet S. Rader )
Array ( [rft.au] => Rosemary Zuna )
Array ( [rft.au] => Hikmat Al-Ahmadie )
Array ( [rft.au] => Alexander J. Lazar )
Array ( [rft.au] => Elsa R. Flores )
Array ( [rft.au] => Kenneth Y. Tsai )
Array ( [rft.au] => Jane H. Zhou )
Array ( [rft.au] => Anil K. Rustgi )
Array ( [rft.au] => Esther Drill )
Array ( [rft.au] => Ronglei Shen )
Array ( [rft.au] => Christopher K. Wong )
Array ( [rft.au] => Joshua M. Stuart )
Array ( [rft.au] => Peter W. Laird )
Array ( [rft.au] => Katherine A. Hoadley )
Array ( [rft.au] => John N. Weinstein )
Array ( [rft.au] => Myron Peto )
Array ( [rft.au] => Curtis R. Pickering )
Array ( [rft.au] => Zhong Chen )
Array ( [rft.au] => Carter Van Waes )
Array ( [rft.au] => Samantha J. Caesar-Johnson )
Array ( [rft.au] => John A. Demchok )
Array ( [rft.au] => Ina Felau )
Array ( [rft.au] => Melpomeni Kasapi )
Array ( [rft.au] => Martin L. Ferguson )
Array ( [rft.au] => Carolyn M. Hutter )
Array ( [rft.au] => Heidi J. Sofia )
Array ( [rft.au] => Roy Tarnuzzer )
Array ( [rft.au] => Zhining Wang )
Array ( [rft.au] => Liming Yang )
Array ( [rft.au] => Jean C. Zenklusen )
Array ( [rft.au] => Jiashan (Julia) Zhang )
Array ( [rft.au] => Sudha Chudamani )
Array ( [rft.au] => Jia Liu )
Array ( [rft.au] => Laxmi Lolla )
Array ( [rft.au] => Rashi Naresh )
Array ( [rft.au] => Todd Pihl )
Array ( [rft.au] => Qiang Sun )
Array ( [rft.au] => Yunhu Wan )
Array ( [rft.au] => Ye Wu )
Array ( [rft.au] => Juok Cho )
Array ( [rft.au] => Timothy DeFreitas )
Array ( [rft.au] => Scott Frazer )
Array ( [rft.au] => Nils Gehlenborg )
Array ( [rft.au] => Gad Getz )
Array ( [rft.au] => David I. Heiman )
Array ( [rft.au] => Jaegil Kim )
Array ( [rft.au] => Michael S. Lawrence )
Array ( [rft.au] => Pei Lin )
Array ( [rft.au] => Sam Meier )
Array ( [rft.au] => Michael S. Noble )
Array ( [rft.au] => Gordon Saksena )
Array ( [rft.au] => Doug Voet )
Array ( [rft.au] => Hailei Zhang )
Array ( [rft.au] => Brady Bernard )
Array ( [rft.au] => Nyasha Chambwe )
Array ( [rft.au] => Varsha Dhankani )
Array ( [rft.au] => Theo Knijnenburg )
Array ( [rft.au] => Roger Kramer )
Array ( [rft.au] => Kalle Leinonen )
Array ( [rft.au] => Yuexin Liu )
Array ( [rft.au] => Michael Miller )
Array ( [rft.au] => Sheila Reynolds )
Array ( [rft.au] => Ilya Shmulevich )
Array ( [rft.au] => Vesteinn Thorsson )
Array ( [rft.au] => Wei Zhang )
Array ( [rft.au] => Rehan Akbani )
Array ( [rft.au] => Bradley M. Broom )
Array ( [rft.au] => Apurva M. Hegde )
Array ( [rft.au] => Zhenlin Ju )
Array ( [rft.au] => Rupa S. Kanchi )
Array ( [rft.au] => Anil Korkut )
Array ( [rft.au] => Jun Li )
Array ( [rft.au] => Han Liang )
Array ( [rft.au] => Shiyun Ling )
Array ( [rft.au] => Wenbin Liu )
Array ( [rft.au] => Yiling Lu )
Array ( [rft.au] => Gordon B. Mills )
Array ( [rft.au] => Kwok-Shing Ng )
Array ( [rft.au] => Arvind Rao )
Array ( [rft.au] => Michael Ryan )
Array ( [rft.au] => Jing Wang )
Array ( [rft.au] => John N. Weinstein )
Array ( [rft.au] => Jiexin Zhang )
Array ( [rft.au] => Adam Abeshouse )
Array ( [rft.au] => Joshua Armenia )
Array ( [rft.au] => Debyani Chakravarty )
Array ( [rft.au] => Walid K. Chatila )
Array ( [rft.au] => Ino de Bruijn )
Array ( [rft.au] => Jianjiong Gao )
Array ( [rft.au] => Benjamin E. Gross )
Array ( [rft.au] => Zachary J. Heins )
Array ( [rft.au] => Ritika Kundra )
Array ( [rft.au] => Konnor La )
Array ( [rft.au] => Marc Ladanyi )
Array ( [rft.au] => Augustin Luna )
Array ( [rft.au] => Moriah G. Nissan )
Array ( [rft.au] => Angelica Ochoa )
Array ( [rft.au] => Sarah M. Phillips )
Array ( [rft.au] => Ed Reznik )
Array ( [rft.au] => Francisco Sanchez-Vega )
Array ( [rft.au] => Chris Sander )
Array ( [rft.au] => Nikolaus Schultz )
Array ( [rft.au] => Robert Sheridan )
Array ( [rft.au] => S. Onur Sumer )
Array ( [rft.au] => Yichao Sun )
Array ( [rft.au] => Barry S. Taylor )
Array ( [rft.au] => Jioajiao Wang )
Array ( [rft.au] => Hongxin Zhang )
Array ( [rft.au] => Pavana Anur )
Array ( [rft.au] => Myron Peto )
Array ( [rft.au] => Paul Spellman )
Array ( [rft.au] => Christopher Benz )
Array ( [rft.au] => Joshua M. Stuart )
Array ( [rft.au] => Christopher K. Wong )
Array ( [rft.au] => Christina Yau )
Array ( [rft.au] => D. Neil Hayes )
Array ( [rft.au] => Joel S. Parker )
Array ( [rft.au] => Matthew D. Wilkerson )
Array ( [rft.au] => Adrian Ally )
Array ( [rft.au] => Miruna Balasundaram )
Array ( [rft.au] => Reanne Bowlby )
Array ( [rft.au] => Denise Brooks )
Array ( [rft.au] => Rebecca Carlsen )
Array ( [rft.au] => Eric Chuah )
Array ( [rft.au] => Noreen Dhalla )
Array ( [rft.au] => Robert Holt )
Array ( [rft.au] => Steven J.M. Jones )
Array ( [rft.au] => Katayoon Kasaian )
Array ( [rft.au] => Darlene Lee )
Array ( [rft.au] => Yussanne Ma )
Array ( [rft.au] => Marco A. Marra )
Array ( [rft.au] => Michael Mayo )
Array ( [rft.au] => Richard A. Moore )
Array ( [rft.au] => Andrew J. Mungall )
Array ( [rft.au] => Karen Mungall )
Array ( [rft.au] => A. Gordon Robertson )
Array ( [rft.au] => Sara Sadeghi )
Array ( [rft.au] => Jacqueline E. Schein )
Array ( [rft.au] => Payal Sipahimalani )
Array ( [rft.au] => Angela Tam )
Array ( [rft.au] => Nina Thiessen )
Array ( [rft.au] => Kane Tse )
Array ( [rft.au] => Tina Wong )
Array ( [rft.au] => Ashton C. Berger )
Array ( [rft.au] => Rameen Beroukhim )
Array ( [rft.au] => Andrew D. Cherniack )
Array ( [rft.au] => Carrie Cibulskis )
Array ( [rft.au] => Stacey B. Gabriel )
Array ( [rft.au] => Galen F. Gao )
Array ( [rft.au] => Gavin Ha )
Array ( [rft.au] => Matthew Meyerson )
Array ( [rft.au] => Steven E. Schumacher )
Array ( [rft.au] => Juliann Shih )
Array ( [rft.au] => Melanie H. Kucherlapati )
Array ( [rft.au] => Raju S. Kucherlapati )
Array ( [rft.au] => Stephen Baylin )
Array ( [rft.au] => Leslie Cope )
Array ( [rft.au] => Ludmila Danilova )
Array ( [rft.au] => Moiz S. Bootwalla )
Array ( [rft.au] => Phillip H. Lai )
Array ( [rft.au] => Dennis T. Maglinte )
Array ( [rft.au] => David J. Van Den Berg )
Array ( [rft.au] => Daniel J. Weisenberger )
Array ( [rft.au] => J. Todd Auman )
Array ( [rft.au] => Saianand Balu )
Array ( [rft.au] => Tom Bodenheimer )
Array ( [rft.au] => Cheng Fan )
Array ( [rft.au] => Katherine A. Hoadley )
Array ( [rft.au] => Alan P. Hoyle )
Array ( [rft.au] => Stuart R. Jefferys )
Array ( [rft.au] => Corbin D. Jones )
Array ( [rft.au] => Shaowu Meng )
Array ( [rft.au] => Piotr A. Mieczkowski )
Array ( [rft.au] => Lisle E. Mose )
Array ( [rft.au] => Amy H. Perou )
Array ( [rft.au] => Charles M. Perou )
Array ( [rft.au] => Jeffrey Roach )
Array ( [rft.au] => Yan Shi )
Array ( [rft.au] => Janae V. Simons )
Array ( [rft.au] => Tara Skelly )
Array ( [rft.au] => Matthew G. Soloway )
Array ( [rft.au] => Donghui Tan )
Array ( [rft.au] => Umadevi Veluvolu )
Array ( [rft.au] => Huihui Fan )
Array ( [rft.au] => Toshinori Hinoue )
Array ( [rft.au] => Peter W. Laird )
Array ( [rft.au] => Hui Shen )
Array ( [rft.au] => Wanding Zhou )
Array ( [rft.au] => Michelle Bellair )
Array ( [rft.au] => Kyle Chang )
Array ( [rft.au] => Kyle Covington )
Array ( [rft.au] => Chad J. Creighton )
Array ( [rft.au] => Huyen Dinh )
Array ( [rft.au] => HarshaVardhan Doddapaneni )
Array ( [rft.au] => Lawrence A. Donehower )
Array ( [rft.au] => Jennifer Drummond )
Array ( [rft.au] => Richard A. Gibbs )
Array ( [rft.au] => Robert Glenn )
Array ( [rft.au] => Walker Hale )
Array ( [rft.au] => Yi Han )
Array ( [rft.au] => Jianhong Hu )
Array ( [rft.au] => Viktoriya Korchina )
Array ( [rft.au] => Sandra Lee )
Array ( [rft.au] => Lora Lewis )
Array ( [rft.au] => Wei Li )
Array ( [rft.au] => Xiuping Liu )
Array ( [rft.au] => Margaret Morgan )
Array ( [rft.au] => Donna Morton )
Array ( [rft.au] => Donna Muzny )
Array ( [rft.au] => Jireh Santibanez )
Array ( [rft.au] => Margi Sheth )
Array ( [rft.au] => Eve Shinbrot )
Array ( [rft.au] => Linghua Wang )
Array ( [rft.au] => Min Wang )
Array ( [rft.au] => David A. Wheeler )
Array ( [rft.au] => Liu Xi )
Array ( [rft.au] => Fengmei Zhao )
Array ( [rft.au] => Julian Hess )
Array ( [rft.au] => Elizabeth L. Appelbaum )
Array ( [rft.au] => Matthew Bailey )
Array ( [rft.au] => Matthew G. Cordes )
Array ( [rft.au] => Li Ding )
Array ( [rft.au] => Catrina C. Fronick )
Array ( [rft.au] => Lucinda A. Fulton )
Array ( [rft.au] => Robert S. Fulton )
Array ( [rft.au] => Cyriac Kandoth )
Array ( [rft.au] => Elaine R. Mardis )
Array ( [rft.au] => Michael D. McLellan )
Array ( [rft.au] => Christopher A. Miller )
Array ( [rft.au] => Heather K. Schmidt )
Array ( [rft.au] => Richard K. Wilson )
Array ( [rft.au] => Daniel Crain )
Array ( [rft.au] => Erin Curley )
Array ( [rft.au] => Johanna Gardner )
Array ( [rft.au] => Kevin Lau )
Array ( [rft.au] => David Mallery )
Array ( [rft.au] => Scott Morris )
Array ( [rft.au] => Joseph Paulauskis )
Array ( [rft.au] => Robert Penny )
Array ( [rft.au] => Candace Shelton )
Array ( [rft.au] => Troy Shelton )
Array ( [rft.au] => Mark Sherman )
Array ( [rft.au] => Eric Thompson )
Array ( [rft.au] => Peggy Yena )
Array ( [rft.au] => Jay Bowen )
Array ( [rft.au] => Julie M. Gastier-Foster )
Array ( [rft.au] => Mark Gerken )
Array ( [rft.au] => Kristen M. Leraas )
Array ( [rft.au] => Tara M. Lichtenberg )
Array ( [rft.au] => Nilsa C. Ramirez )
Array ( [rft.au] => Lisa Wise )
Array ( [rft.au] => Erik Zmuda )
Array ( [rft.au] => Niall Corcoran )
Array ( [rft.au] => Tony Costello )
Array ( [rft.au] => Christopher Hovens )
Array ( [rft.au] => Andre L. Carvalho )
Array ( [rft.au] => Ana C. de Carvalho )
Array ( [rft.au] => José H. Fregnani )
Array ( [rft.au] => Adhemar Longatto-Filho )
Array ( [rft.au] => Rui M. Reis )
Array ( [rft.au] => Cristovam Scapulatempo-Neto )
Array ( [rft.au] => Henrique C.S. Silveira )
Array ( [rft.au] => Daniel O. Vidal )
Array ( [rft.au] => Andrew Burnette )
Array ( [rft.au] => Jennifer Eschbacher )
Array ( [rft.au] => Beth Hermes )
Array ( [rft.au] => Ardene Noss )
Array ( [rft.au] => Rosy Singh )
Array ( [rft.au] => Matthew L. Anderson )
Array ( [rft.au] => Patricia D. Castro )
Array ( [rft.au] => Michael Ittmann )
Array ( [rft.au] => David Huntsman )
Array ( [rft.au] => Bernard Kohl )
Array ( [rft.au] => Xuan Le )
Array ( [rft.au] => Richard Thorp )
Array ( [rft.au] => Chris Andry )
Array ( [rft.au] => Elizabeth R. Duffy )
Array ( [rft.au] => Vladimir Lyadov )
Array ( [rft.au] => Oxana Paklina )
Array ( [rft.au] => Galiya Setdikova )
Array ( [rft.au] => Alexey Shabunin )
Array ( [rft.au] => Mikhail Tavobilov )
Array ( [rft.au] => Christopher McPherson )
Array ( [rft.au] => Ronald Warnick )
Array ( [rft.au] => Ross Berkowitz )
Array ( [rft.au] => Daniel Cramer )
Array ( [rft.au] => Colleen Feltmate )
Array ( [rft.au] => Neil Horowitz )
Array ( [rft.au] => Adam Kibel )
Array ( [rft.au] => Michael Muto )
Array ( [rft.au] => Chandrajit P. Raut )
Array ( [rft.au] => Andrei Malykh )
Array ( [rft.au] => Jill S. Barnholtz-Sloan )
Array ( [rft.au] => Wendi Barrett )
Array ( [rft.au] => Karen Devine )
Array ( [rft.au] => Jordonna Fulop )
Array ( [rft.au] => Quinn T. Ostrom )
Array ( [rft.au] => Kristen Shimmel )
Array ( [rft.au] => Yingli Wolinsky )
Array ( [rft.au] => Andrew E. Sloan )
Array ( [rft.au] => Agostino De Rose )
Array ( [rft.au] => Felice Giuliante )
Array ( [rft.au] => Marc Goodman )
Array ( [rft.au] => Beth Y. Karlan )
Array ( [rft.au] => Curt H. Hagedorn )
Array ( [rft.au] => John Eckman )
Array ( [rft.au] => Jodi Harr )
Array ( [rft.au] => Jerome Myers )
Array ( [rft.au] => Kelinda Tucker )
Array ( [rft.au] => Leigh Anne Zach )
Array ( [rft.au] => Brenda Deyarmin )
Array ( [rft.au] => Hai Hu )
Array ( [rft.au] => Leonid Kvecher )
Array ( [rft.au] => Caroline Larson )
Array ( [rft.au] => Richard J. Mural )
Array ( [rft.au] => Stella Somiari )
Array ( [rft.au] => Ales Vicha )
Array ( [rft.au] => Tomas Zelinka )
Array ( [rft.au] => Joseph Bennett )
Array ( [rft.au] => Mary Iacocca )
Array ( [rft.au] => Brenda Rabeno )
Array ( [rft.au] => Patricia Swanson )
Array ( [rft.au] => Mathieu Latour )
Array ( [rft.au] => Louis Lacombe )
Array ( [rft.au] => Bernard Têtu )
Array ( [rft.au] => Alain Bergeron )
Array ( [rft.au] => Mary McGraw )
Array ( [rft.au] => Susan M. Staugaitis )
Array ( [rft.au] => John Chabot )
Array ( [rft.au] => Hanina Hibshoosh )
Array ( [rft.au] => Antonia Sepulveda )
Array ( [rft.au] => Tao Su )
Array ( [rft.au] => Timothy Wang )
Array ( [rft.au] => Olga Potapova )
Array ( [rft.au] => Olga Voronina )
Array ( [rft.au] => Laurence Desjardins )
Array ( [rft.au] => Odette Mariani )
Array ( [rft.au] => Sergio Roman-Roman )
Array ( [rft.au] => Xavier Sastre )
Array ( [rft.au] => Marc-Henri Stern )
Array ( [rft.au] => Feixiong Cheng )
Array ( [rft.au] => Sabina Signoretti )
Array ( [rft.au] => Andrew Berchuck )
Array ( [rft.au] => Darell Bigner )
Array ( [rft.au] => Eric Lipp )
Array ( [rft.au] => Jeffrey Marks )
Array ( [rft.au] => Shannon McCall )
Array ( [rft.au] => Roger McLendon )
Array ( [rft.au] => Angeles Secord )
Array ( [rft.au] => Alexis Sharp )
Array ( [rft.au] => Madhusmita Behera )
Array ( [rft.au] => Daniel J. Brat )
Array ( [rft.au] => Amy Chen )
Array ( [rft.au] => Keith Delman )
Array ( [rft.au] => Seth Force )
Array ( [rft.au] => Fadlo Khuri )
Array ( [rft.au] => Kelly Magliocca )
Array ( [rft.au] => Shishir Maithel )
Array ( [rft.au] => Jeffrey J. Olson )
Array ( [rft.au] => Taofeek Owonikoko )
Array ( [rft.au] => Alan Pickens )
Array ( [rft.au] => Suresh Ramalingam )
Array ( [rft.au] => Dong M. Shin )
Array ( [rft.au] => Gabriel Sica )
Array ( [rft.au] => Erwin G. Van Meir )
Array ( [rft.au] => Hongzheng Zhang )
Array ( [rft.au] => Wil Eijckenboom )
Array ( [rft.au] => Ad Gillis )
Array ( [rft.au] => Esther Korpershoek )
Array ( [rft.au] => Leendert Looijenga )
Array ( [rft.au] => Wolter Oosterhuis )
Array ( [rft.au] => Hans Stoop )
Array ( [rft.au] => Kim E. van Kessel )
Array ( [rft.au] => Ellen C. Zwarthoff )
Array ( [rft.au] => Chiara Calatozzolo )
Array ( [rft.au] => Lucia Cuppini )
Array ( [rft.au] => Stefania Cuzzubbo )
Array ( [rft.au] => Francesco DiMeco )
Array ( [rft.au] => Gaetano Finocchiaro )
Array ( [rft.au] => Luca Mattei )
Array ( [rft.au] => Alessandro Perin )
Array ( [rft.au] => Bianca Pollo )
Array ( [rft.au] => Chu Chen )
Array ( [rft.au] => John Houck )
Array ( [rft.au] => Pawadee Lohavanichbutr )
Array ( [rft.au] => Arndt Hartmann )
Array ( [rft.au] => Christine Stoehr )
Array ( [rft.au] => Robert Stoehr )
Array ( [rft.au] => Helge Taubert )
Array ( [rft.au] => Sven Wach )
Array ( [rft.au] => Bernd Wullich )
Array ( [rft.au] => Witold Kycler )
Array ( [rft.au] => Dawid Murawa )
Array ( [rft.au] => Maciej Wiznerowicz )
Array ( [rft.au] => Ki Chung )
Array ( [rft.au] => W. Jeffrey Edenfield )
Array ( [rft.au] => Julie Martin )
Array ( [rft.au] => Eric Baudin )
Array ( [rft.au] => Glenn Bubley )
Array ( [rft.au] => Raphael Bueno )
Array ( [rft.au] => Assunta De Rienzo )
Array ( [rft.au] => William G. Richards )
Array ( [rft.au] => Steven Kalkanis )
Array ( [rft.au] => Tom Mikkelsen )
Array ( [rft.au] => Houtan Noushmehr )
Array ( [rft.au] => Lisa Scarpace )
Array ( [rft.au] => Nicolas Girard )
Array ( [rft.au] => Marta Aymerich )
Array ( [rft.au] => Elias Campo )
Array ( [rft.au] => Eva Giné )
Array ( [rft.au] => Armando López Guillermo )
Array ( [rft.au] => Nguyen Van Bang )
Array ( [rft.au] => Phan Thi Hanh )
Array ( [rft.au] => Bui Duc Phu )
Array ( [rft.au] => Yufang Tang )
Array ( [rft.au] => Howard Colman )
Array ( [rft.au] => Kimberley Evason )
Array ( [rft.au] => Peter R. Dottino )
Array ( [rft.au] => John A. Martignetti )
Array ( [rft.au] => Hani Gabra )
Array ( [rft.au] => Hartmut Juhl )
Array ( [rft.au] => Teniola Akeredolu )
Array ( [rft.au] => Serghei Stepa )
Array ( [rft.au] => Dave Hoon )
Array ( [rft.au] => Keunsoo Ahn )
Array ( [rft.au] => Koo Jeong Kang )
Array ( [rft.au] => Felix Beuschlein )
Array ( [rft.au] => Anne Breggia )
Array ( [rft.au] => Michael Birrer )
Array ( [rft.au] => Debra Bell )
Array ( [rft.au] => Mitesh Borad )
Array ( [rft.au] => Alan H. Bryce )
Array ( [rft.au] => Erik Castle )
Array ( [rft.au] => Vishal Chandan )
Array ( [rft.au] => John Cheville )
Array ( [rft.au] => John A. Copland )
Array ( [rft.au] => Michael Farnell )
Array ( [rft.au] => Thomas Flotte )
Array ( [rft.au] => Nasra Giama )
Array ( [rft.au] => Thai Ho )
Array ( [rft.au] => Michael Kendrick )
Array ( [rft.au] => Jean-Pierre Kocher )
Array ( [rft.au] => Karla Kopp )
Array ( [rft.au] => Catherine Moser )
Array ( [rft.au] => David Nagorney )
Array ( [rft.au] => Daniel O’Brien )
Array ( [rft.au] => Brian Patrick O’Neill )
Array ( [rft.au] => Tushar Patel )
Array ( [rft.au] => Gloria Petersen )
Array ( [rft.au] => Florencia Que )
Array ( [rft.au] => Michael Rivera )
Array ( [rft.au] => Lewis Roberts )
Array ( [rft.au] => Robert Smallridge )
Array ( [rft.au] => Thomas Smyrk )
Array ( [rft.au] => Melissa Stanton )
Array ( [rft.au] => R. Houston Thompson )
Array ( [rft.au] => Michael Torbenson )
Array ( [rft.au] => Ju Dong Yang )
Array ( [rft.au] => Lizhi Zhang )
Array ( [rft.au] => Fadi Brimo )
Array ( [rft.au] => Jaffer A. Ajani )
Array ( [rft.au] => Ana Maria Angulo Gonzalez )
Array ( [rft.au] => Carmen Behrens )
Array ( [rft.au] => Jolanta Bondaruk )
Array ( [rft.au] => Russell Broaddus )
Array ( [rft.au] => Bogdan Czerniak )
Array ( [rft.au] => Bita Esmaeli )
Array ( [rft.au] => Junya Fujimoto )
Array ( [rft.au] => Jeffrey Gershenwald )
Array ( [rft.au] => Charles Guo )
Array ( [rft.au] => Alexander J. Lazar )
Array ( [rft.au] => Christopher Logothetis )
Array ( [rft.au] => Funda Meric-Bernstam )
Array ( [rft.au] => Cesar Moran )
Array ( [rft.au] => Lois Ramondetta )
Array ( [rft.au] => David Rice )
Array ( [rft.au] => Anil Sood )
Array ( [rft.au] => Pheroze Tamboli )
Array ( [rft.au] => Timothy Thompson )
Array ( [rft.au] => Patricia Troncoso )
Array ( [rft.au] => Anne Tsao )
Array ( [rft.au] => Ignacio Wistuba )
Array ( [rft.au] => Candace Carter )
Array ( [rft.au] => Lauren Haydu )
Array ( [rft.au] => Peter Hersey )
Array ( [rft.au] => Valerie Jakrot )
Array ( [rft.au] => Hojabr Kakavand )
Array ( [rft.au] => Richard Kefford )
Array ( [rft.au] => Kenneth Lee )
Array ( [rft.au] => Georgina Long )
Array ( [rft.au] => Graham Mann )
Array ( [rft.au] => Michael Quinn )
Array ( [rft.au] => Robyn Saw )
Array ( [rft.au] => Richard Scolyer )
Array ( [rft.au] => Kerwin Shannon )
Array ( [rft.au] => Andrew Spillane )
Array ( [rft.au] => onathan Stretch )
Array ( [rft.au] => Maria Synott )
Array ( [rft.au] => John Thompson )
Array ( [rft.au] => James Wilmott )
Array ( [rft.au] => Hikmat Al-Ahmadie )
Array ( [rft.au] => Timothy A. Chan )
Array ( [rft.au] => Ronald Ghossein )
Array ( [rft.au] => Anuradha Gopalan )
Array ( [rft.au] => Douglas A. Levine )
Array ( [rft.au] => Victor Reuter )
Array ( [rft.au] => Samuel Singer )
Array ( [rft.au] => Bhuvanesh Singh )
Array ( [rft.au] => Nguyen Viet Tien )
Array ( [rft.au] => Thomas Broudy )
Array ( [rft.au] => Cyrus Mirsaidi )
Array ( [rft.au] => Praveen Nair )
Array ( [rft.au] => Paul Drwiega )
Array ( [rft.au] => Judy Miller )
Array ( [rft.au] => Jennifer Smith )
Array ( [rft.au] => Howard Zaren )
Array ( [rft.au] => Joong-Won Park )
Array ( [rft.au] => Nguyen Phi Hung )
Array ( [rft.au] => Electron Kebebew )
Array ( [rft.au] => W. Marston Linehan )
Array ( [rft.au] => Adam R. Metwalli )
Array ( [rft.au] => Karel Pacak )
Array ( [rft.au] => Peter A. Pinto )
Array ( [rft.au] => Mark Schiffman )
Array ( [rft.au] => Laura S. Schmidt )
Array ( [rft.au] => Cathy D. Vocke )
Array ( [rft.au] => Nicolas Wentzensen )
Array ( [rft.au] => Robert Worrell )
Array ( [rft.au] => Hannah Yang )
Array ( [rft.au] => Marc Moncrieff )
Array ( [rft.au] => Chandra Goparaju )
Array ( [rft.au] => Jonathan Melamed )
Array ( [rft.au] => Harvey Pass )
Array ( [rft.au] => Natalia Botnariuc )
Array ( [rft.au] => Irina Caraman )
Array ( [rft.au] => Mircea Cernat )
Array ( [rft.au] => Inga Chemencedji )
Array ( [rft.au] => Adrian Clipca )
Array ( [rft.au] => Serghei Doruc )
Array ( [rft.au] => Ghenadie Gorincioi )
Array ( [rft.au] => Sergiu Mura )
Array ( [rft.au] => Maria Pirtac )
Array ( [rft.au] => Irina Stancul )
Array ( [rft.au] => Diana Tcaciuc )
Array ( [rft.au] => Monique Albert )
Array ( [rft.au] => Iakovina Alexopoulou )
Array ( [rft.au] => Angel Arnaout )
Array ( [rft.au] => John Bartlett )
Array ( [rft.au] => Jay Engel )
Array ( [rft.au] => Sebastien Gilbert )
Array ( [rft.au] => Jeremy Parfitt )
Array ( [rft.au] => Harman Sekhon )
Array ( [rft.au] => George Thomas )
Array ( [rft.au] => Doris M. Rassl )
Array ( [rft.au] => Robert C. Rintoul )
Array ( [rft.au] => Carlo Bifulco )
Array ( [rft.au] => Raina Tamakawa )
Array ( [rft.au] => Walter Urba )
Array ( [rft.au] => Nicholas Hayward )
Array ( [rft.au] => Henri Timmers )
Array ( [rft.au] => Anna Antenucci )
Array ( [rft.au] => Francesco Facciolo )
Array ( [rft.au] => Gianluca Grazi )
Array ( [rft.au] => Mirella Marino )
Array ( [rft.au] => Roberta Merola )
Array ( [rft.au] => Ronald de Krijger )
Array ( [rft.au] => Anne-Paule Gimenez-Roqueplo )
Array ( [rft.au] => Alain Piché )
Array ( [rft.au] => Simone Chevalier )
Array ( [rft.au] => Ginette McKercher )
Array ( [rft.au] => Kivanc Birsoy )
Array ( [rft.au] => Gene Barnett )
Array ( [rft.au] => Cathy Brewer )
Array ( [rft.au] => Carol Farver )
Array ( [rft.au] => Theresa Naska )
Array ( [rft.au] => Nathan A. Pennell )
Array ( [rft.au] => Daniel Raymond )
Array ( [rft.au] => Cathy Schilero )
Array ( [rft.au] => Kathy Smolenski )
Array ( [rft.au] => Felicia Williams )
Array ( [rft.au] => Carl Morrison )
Array ( [rft.au] => Jeffrey A. Borgia )
Array ( [rft.au] => Michael J. Liptay )
Array ( [rft.au] => Mark Pool )
Array ( [rft.au] => Christopher W. Seder )
Array ( [rft.au] => Kerstin Junker )
Array ( [rft.au] => Larsson Omberg )
Array ( [rft.au] => Mikhail Dinkin )
Array ( [rft.au] => George Manikhas )
Array ( [rft.au] => Domenico Alvaro )
Array ( [rft.au] => Maria Consiglia Bragazzi )
Array ( [rft.au] => Vincenzo Cardinale )
Array ( [rft.au] => Guido Carpino )
Array ( [rft.au] => Eugenio Gaudio )
Array ( [rft.au] => David Chesla )
Array ( [rft.au] => Sandra Cottingham )
Array ( [rft.au] => Michael Dubina )
Array ( [rft.au] => Fedor Moiseenko )
Array ( [rft.au] => Renumathy Dhanasekaran )
Array ( [rft.au] => Karl-Friedrich Becker )
Array ( [rft.au] => Klaus-Peter Janssen )
Array ( [rft.au] => Julia Slotta-Huspenina )
Array ( [rft.au] => Mohamed H. Abdel-Rahman )
Array ( [rft.au] => Dina Aziz )
Array ( [rft.au] => Sue Bell )
Array ( [rft.au] => Colleen M. Cebulla )
Array ( [rft.au] => Amy Davis )
Array ( [rft.au] => Rebecca Duell )
Array ( [rft.au] => J. Bradley Elder )
Array ( [rft.au] => Joe Hilty )
Array ( [rft.au] => Bahavna Kumar )
Array ( [rft.au] => James Lang )
Array ( [rft.au] => Norman L. Lehman )
Array ( [rft.au] => Randy Mandt )
Array ( [rft.au] => Phuong Nguyen )
Array ( [rft.au] => Robert Pilarski )
Array ( [rft.au] => Karan Rai )
Array ( [rft.au] => Lynn Schoenfield )
Array ( [rft.au] => Kelly Senecal )
Array ( [rft.au] => Paul Wakely )
Array ( [rft.au] => Paul Hansen )
Array ( [rft.au] => Ronald Lechan )
Array ( [rft.au] => James Powers )
Array ( [rft.au] => Arthur Tischler )
Array ( [rft.au] => William E. Grizzle )
Array ( [rft.au] => Katherine C. Sexton )
Array ( [rft.au] => Alison Kastl )
Array ( [rft.au] => Joel Henderson )
Array ( [rft.au] => Sima Porten )
Array ( [rft.au] => Jens Waldmann )
Array ( [rft.au] => Martin Fassnacht )
Array ( [rft.au] => Sylvia L. Asa )
Array ( [rft.au] => Dirk Schadendorf )
Array ( [rft.au] => Marta Couce )
Array ( [rft.au] => Markus Graefen )
Array ( [rft.au] => Hartwig Huland )
Array ( [rft.au] => Guido Sauter )
Array ( [rft.au] => Thorsten Schlomm )
Array ( [rft.au] => Ronald Simon )
Array ( [rft.au] => Pierre Tennstedt )
Array ( [rft.au] => Oluwole Olabode )
Array ( [rft.au] => Mark Nelson )
Array ( [rft.au] => Oliver Bathe )
Array ( [rft.au] => Peter R. Carroll )
Array ( [rft.au] => June M. Chan )
Array ( [rft.au] => Philip Disaia )
Array ( [rft.au] => Pat Glenn )
Array ( [rft.au] => Robin K. Kelley )
Array ( [rft.au] => Charles N. Landen )
Array ( [rft.au] => Joanna Phillips )
Array ( [rft.au] => Michael Prados )
Array ( [rft.au] => Jeffry Simko )
Array ( [rft.au] => Karen Smith-McCune )
Array ( [rft.au] => Scott VandenBerg )
Array ( [rft.au] => Kevin Roggin )
Array ( [rft.au] => Ashley Fehrenbach )
Array ( [rft.au] => Ady Kendler )
Array ( [rft.au] => Suzanne Sifri )
Array ( [rft.au] => Ruth Steele )
Array ( [rft.au] => Antonio Jimeno )
Array ( [rft.au] => Francis Carey )
Array ( [rft.au] => Ian Forgie )
Array ( [rft.au] => Massimo Mannelli )
Array ( [rft.au] => Michael Carney )
Array ( [rft.au] => Brenda Hernandez )
Array ( [rft.au] => Benito Campos )
Array ( [rft.au] => Christel Herold-Mende )
Array ( [rft.au] => Christin Jungk )
Array ( [rft.au] => Andreas Unterberg )
Array ( [rft.au] => Andreas von Deimling )
Array ( [rft.au] => Aaron Bossler )
Array ( [rft.au] => Joseph Galbraith )
Array ( [rft.au] => Laura Jacobus )
Array ( [rft.au] => Michael Knudson )
Array ( [rft.au] => Tina Knutson )
Array ( [rft.au] => Deqin Ma )
Array ( [rft.au] => Mohammed Milhem )
Array ( [rft.au] => Rita Sigmund )
Array ( [rft.au] => Andrew K. Godwin )
Array ( [rft.au] => Rashna Madan )
Array ( [rft.au] => Howard G. Rosenthal )
Array ( [rft.au] => Clement Adebamowo )
Array ( [rft.au] => Sally N. Adebamowo )
Array ( [rft.au] => Alex Boussioutas )
Array ( [rft.au] => David Beer )
Array ( [rft.au] => Thomas Giordano )
Array ( [rft.au] => Anne-Marie Mes-Masson )
Array ( [rft.au] => Fred Saad )
Array ( [rft.au] => Therese Bocklage )
Array ( [rft.au] => Lisa Landrum )
Array ( [rft.au] => Robert Mannel )
Array ( [rft.au] => Kathleen Moore )
Array ( [rft.au] => Katherine Moxley )
Array ( [rft.au] => Russel Postier )
Array ( [rft.au] => Joan Walker )
Array ( [rft.au] => Rosemary Zuna )
Array ( [rft.au] => Michael Feldman )
Array ( [rft.au] => Federico Valdivieso )
Array ( [rft.au] => Rajiv Dhir )
Array ( [rft.au] => James Luketich )
Array ( [rft.au] => Edna M. Mora Pinero )
Array ( [rft.au] => Mario Quintero-Aguilo )
Array ( [rft.au] => Carlos Gilberto Carlotti, Jr. )
Array ( [rft.au] => Jose Sebastião Dos Santos )
Array ( [rft.au] => Rafael Kemp )
Array ( [rft.au] => Ajith Sankarankuty )
Array ( [rft.au] => Daniela Tirapelli )
Array ( [rft.au] => James Catto )
Array ( [rft.au] => Kathy Agnew )
Array ( [rft.au] => Elizabeth Swisher )
Array ( [rft.au] => Jenette Creaney )
Array ( [rft.au] => Bruce Robinson )
Array ( [rft.au] => Carl Simon Shelley )
Array ( [rft.au] => Eryn M. Godwin )
Array ( [rft.au] => Sara Kendall )
Array ( [rft.au] => Cassaundra Shipman )
Array ( [rft.au] => Carol Bradford )
Array ( [rft.au] => Thomas Carey )
Array ( [rft.au] => Andrea Haddad )
Array ( [rft.au] => Jeffey Moyer )
Array ( [rft.au] => Lisa Peterson )
Array ( [rft.au] => Mark Prince )
Array ( [rft.au] => Laura Rozek )
Array ( [rft.au] => Gregory Wolf )
Array ( [rft.au] => Rayleen Bowman )
Array ( [rft.au] => Kwun M. Fong )
Array ( [rft.au] => Ian Yang )
Array ( [rft.au] => Robert Korst )
Array ( [rft.au] => W. Kimryn Rathmell )
Array ( [rft.au] => J. Leigh Fantacone-Campbell )
Array ( [rft.au] => Jeffrey A. Hooke )
Array ( [rft.au] => Albert J. Kovatich )
Array ( [rft.au] => Craig D. Shriver )
Array ( [rft.au] => John DiPersio )
Array ( [rft.au] => Bettina Drake )
Array ( [rft.au] => Ramaswamy Govindan )
Array ( [rft.au] => Sharon Heath )
Array ( [rft.au] => Timothy Ley )
Array ( [rft.au] => Brian Van Tine )
Array ( [rft.au] => Peter Westervelt )
Array ( [rft.au] => Mark A. Rubin )
Array ( [rft.au] => Jung Il Lee )
Array ( [rft.au] => Natália D. Aredes )
Array ( [rft.au] => Armaz Mariamidze )
doi 10.1016/j.celrep.2018.03.063
languages eng
url https://doi.org/10.1016/j.celrep.2018.03.063
version 0.9
x.subjects Biologie
x.oa 1
openURL url_ver=Z39.88-2004&ctx_ver=Z39.88-2004&ctx_enc=info%3Aofi%2Fenc%3AUTF-8&rfr_id=info%3Asid%2Fvufind.svn.sourceforge.net%3Agenerator&rft.title=Genomic%2C+Pathway+Network%2C+and+Immunologic+Features+Distinguishing+Squamous+Carcinomas&rft.date=2018-04-01&genre=article&rft_id=info%3Adoi%2F10.1016%2Fj.celrep.2018.03.063&issn=2211-1247&volume=23&issue=1&spage=194&epage=212&pages=194-212&jtitle=Cell+Reports&atitle=Genomic%2C+Pathway+Network%2C+and+Immunologic+Features+Distinguishing+Squamous+Carcinomas&au=Armaz+Mariamidze&rft.language%5B0%5D=eng
SOLR
_version_ 1692690046811897872
access_facet Electronic Resources
author Joshua D. Campbell, Christina Yau, Reanne Bowlby, Yuexin Liu, Kevin Brennan, Huihui Fan, Alison M. Taylor, Chen Wang, Vonn Walter, Rehan Akbani, Lauren Averett Byers, Chad J. Creighton, Cristian Coarfa, Juliann Shih, Andrew D. Cherniack, Olivier Gevaert, Marcos Prunello, Hui Shen, Pavana Anur, Jianhong Chen, Hui Cheng, D. Neil Hayes, Susan Bullman, Chandra Sekhar Pedamallu, Akinyemi I. Ojesina, Sara Sadeghi, Karen L. Mungall, A. Gordon Robertson, Christopher Benz, Andre Schultz, Rupa S. Kanchi, Carl M. Gay, Apurva Hegde, Lixia Diao, Jing Wang, Wencai Ma, Pavel Sumazin, Hua-Sheng Chiu, Ting-Wen Chen, Preethi Gunaratne, Larry Donehower, Janet S. Rader, Rosemary Zuna, Hikmat Al-Ahmadie, Alexander J. Lazar, Elsa R. Flores, Kenneth Y. Tsai, Jane H. Zhou, Anil K. Rustgi, Esther Drill, Ronglei Shen, Christopher K. Wong, Joshua M. Stuart, Peter W. Laird, Katherine A. Hoadley, John N. Weinstein, Myron Peto, Curtis R. Pickering, Zhong Chen, Carter Van Waes, Samantha J. Caesar-Johnson, John A. Demchok, Ina Felau, Melpomeni Kasapi, Martin L. Ferguson, Carolyn M. Hutter, Heidi J. Sofia, Roy Tarnuzzer, Zhining Wang, Liming Yang, Jean C. Zenklusen, Jiashan (Julia) Zhang, Sudha Chudamani, Jia Liu, Laxmi Lolla, Rashi Naresh, Todd Pihl, Qiang Sun, Yunhu Wan, Ye Wu, Juok Cho, Timothy DeFreitas, Scott Frazer, Nils Gehlenborg, Gad Getz, David I. Heiman, Jaegil Kim, Michael S. Lawrence, Pei Lin, Sam Meier, Michael S. Noble, Gordon Saksena, Doug Voet, Hailei Zhang, Brady Bernard, Nyasha Chambwe, Varsha Dhankani, Theo Knijnenburg, Roger Kramer, Kalle Leinonen, Yuexin Liu, Michael Miller, Sheila Reynolds, Ilya Shmulevich, Vesteinn Thorsson, Wei Zhang, Rehan Akbani, Bradley M. Broom, Apurva M. Hegde, Zhenlin Ju, Rupa S. Kanchi, Anil Korkut, Jun Li, Han Liang, Shiyun Ling, Wenbin Liu, Yiling Lu, Gordon B. Mills, Kwok-Shing Ng, Arvind Rao, Michael Ryan, Jing Wang, John N. Weinstein, Jiexin Zhang, Adam Abeshouse, Joshua Armenia, Debyani Chakravarty, Walid K. Chatila, Ino de Bruijn, Jianjiong Gao, Benjamin E. Gross, Zachary J. Heins, Ritika Kundra, Konnor La, Marc Ladanyi, Augustin Luna, Moriah G. Nissan, Angelica Ochoa, Sarah M. Phillips, Ed Reznik, Francisco Sanchez-Vega, Chris Sander, Nikolaus Schultz, Robert Sheridan, S. Onur Sumer, Yichao Sun, Barry S. Taylor, Jioajiao Wang, Hongxin Zhang, Pavana Anur, Myron Peto, Paul Spellman, Christopher Benz, Joshua M. Stuart, Christopher K. Wong, Christina Yau, D. Neil Hayes, Joel S. Parker, Matthew D. Wilkerson, Adrian Ally, Miruna Balasundaram, Reanne Bowlby, Denise Brooks, Rebecca Carlsen, Eric Chuah, Noreen Dhalla, Robert Holt, Steven J.M. Jones, Katayoon Kasaian, Darlene Lee, Yussanne Ma, Marco A. Marra, Michael Mayo, Richard A. Moore, Andrew J. Mungall, Karen Mungall, A. Gordon Robertson, Sara Sadeghi, Jacqueline E. Schein, Payal Sipahimalani, Angela Tam, Nina Thiessen, Kane Tse, Tina Wong, Ashton C. Berger, Rameen Beroukhim, Andrew D. Cherniack, Carrie Cibulskis, Stacey B. Gabriel, Galen F. Gao, Gavin Ha, Matthew Meyerson, Steven E. Schumacher, Juliann Shih, Melanie H. Kucherlapati, Raju S. Kucherlapati, Stephen Baylin, Leslie Cope, Ludmila Danilova, Moiz S. Bootwalla, Phillip H. Lai, Dennis T. Maglinte, David J. Van Den Berg, Daniel J. Weisenberger, J. Todd Auman, Saianand Balu, Tom Bodenheimer, Cheng Fan, Katherine A. Hoadley, Alan P. Hoyle, Stuart R. Jefferys, Corbin D. Jones, Shaowu Meng, Piotr A. Mieczkowski, Lisle E. Mose, Amy H. Perou, Charles M. Perou, Jeffrey Roach, Yan Shi, Janae V. Simons, Tara Skelly, Matthew G. Soloway, Donghui Tan, Umadevi Veluvolu, Huihui Fan, Toshinori Hinoue, Peter W. Laird, Hui Shen, Wanding Zhou, Michelle Bellair, Kyle Chang, Kyle Covington, Chad J. Creighton, Huyen Dinh, HarshaVardhan Doddapaneni, Lawrence A. Donehower, Jennifer Drummond, Richard A. Gibbs, Robert Glenn, Walker Hale, Yi Han, Jianhong Hu, Viktoriya Korchina, Sandra Lee, Lora Lewis, Wei Li, Xiuping Liu, Margaret Morgan, Donna Morton, Donna Muzny, Jireh Santibanez, Margi Sheth, Eve Shinbrot, Linghua Wang, Min Wang, David A. Wheeler, Liu Xi, Fengmei Zhao, Julian Hess, Elizabeth L. Appelbaum, Matthew Bailey, Matthew G. Cordes, Li Ding, Catrina C. Fronick, Lucinda A. Fulton, Robert S. Fulton, Cyriac Kandoth, Elaine R. Mardis, Michael D. McLellan, Christopher A. Miller, Heather K. Schmidt, Richard K. Wilson, Daniel Crain, Erin Curley, Johanna Gardner, Kevin Lau, David Mallery, Scott Morris, Joseph Paulauskis, Robert Penny, Candace Shelton, Troy Shelton, Mark Sherman, Eric Thompson, Peggy Yena, Jay Bowen, Julie M. Gastier-Foster, Mark Gerken, Kristen M. Leraas, Tara M. Lichtenberg, Nilsa C. Ramirez, Lisa Wise, Erik Zmuda, Niall Corcoran, Tony Costello, Christopher Hovens, Andre L. Carvalho, Ana C. de Carvalho, José H. Fregnani, Adhemar Longatto-Filho, Rui M. Reis, Cristovam Scapulatempo-Neto, Henrique C.S. Silveira, Daniel O. Vidal, Andrew Burnette, Jennifer Eschbacher, Beth Hermes, Ardene Noss, Rosy Singh, Matthew L. Anderson, Patricia D. Castro, Michael Ittmann, David Huntsman, Bernard Kohl, Xuan Le, Richard Thorp, Chris Andry, Elizabeth R. Duffy, Vladimir Lyadov, Oxana Paklina, Galiya Setdikova, Alexey Shabunin, Mikhail Tavobilov, Christopher McPherson, Ronald Warnick, Ross Berkowitz, Daniel Cramer, Colleen Feltmate, Neil Horowitz, Adam Kibel, Michael Muto, Chandrajit P. Raut, Andrei Malykh, Jill S. Barnholtz-Sloan, Wendi Barrett, Karen Devine, Jordonna Fulop, Quinn T. Ostrom, Kristen Shimmel, Yingli Wolinsky, Andrew E. Sloan, Agostino De Rose, Felice Giuliante, Marc Goodman, Beth Y. Karlan, Curt H. Hagedorn, John Eckman, Jodi Harr, Jerome Myers, Kelinda Tucker, Leigh Anne Zach, Brenda Deyarmin, Hai Hu, Leonid Kvecher, Caroline Larson, Richard J. Mural, Stella Somiari, Ales Vicha, Tomas Zelinka, Joseph Bennett, Mary Iacocca, Brenda Rabeno, Patricia Swanson, Mathieu Latour, Louis Lacombe, Bernard Têtu, Alain Bergeron, Mary McGraw, Susan M. Staugaitis, John Chabot, Hanina Hibshoosh, Antonia Sepulveda, Tao Su, Timothy Wang, Olga Potapova, Olga Voronina, Laurence Desjardins, Odette Mariani, Sergio Roman-Roman, Xavier Sastre, Marc-Henri Stern, Feixiong Cheng, Sabina Signoretti, Andrew Berchuck, Darell Bigner, Eric Lipp, Jeffrey Marks, Shannon McCall, Roger McLendon, Angeles Secord, Alexis Sharp, Madhusmita Behera, Daniel J. Brat, Amy Chen, Keith Delman, Seth Force, Fadlo Khuri, Kelly Magliocca, Shishir Maithel, Jeffrey J. Olson, Taofeek Owonikoko, Alan Pickens, Suresh Ramalingam, Dong M. Shin, Gabriel Sica, Erwin G. Van Meir, Hongzheng Zhang, Wil Eijckenboom, Ad Gillis, Esther Korpershoek, Leendert Looijenga, Wolter Oosterhuis, Hans Stoop, Kim E. van Kessel, Ellen C. Zwarthoff, Chiara Calatozzolo, Lucia Cuppini, Stefania Cuzzubbo, Francesco DiMeco, Gaetano Finocchiaro, Luca Mattei, Alessandro Perin, Bianca Pollo, Chu Chen, John Houck, Pawadee Lohavanichbutr, Arndt Hartmann, Christine Stoehr, Robert Stoehr, Helge Taubert, Sven Wach, Bernd Wullich, Witold Kycler, Dawid Murawa, Maciej Wiznerowicz, Ki Chung, W. Jeffrey Edenfield, Julie Martin, Eric Baudin, Glenn Bubley, Raphael Bueno, Assunta De Rienzo, William G. Richards, Steven Kalkanis, Tom Mikkelsen, Houtan Noushmehr, Lisa Scarpace, Nicolas Girard, Marta Aymerich, Elias Campo, Eva Giné, Armando López Guillermo, Nguyen Van Bang, Phan Thi Hanh, Bui Duc Phu, Yufang Tang, Howard Colman, Kimberley Evason, Peter R. Dottino, John A. Martignetti, Hani Gabra, Hartmut Juhl, Teniola Akeredolu, Serghei Stepa, Dave Hoon, Keunsoo Ahn, Koo Jeong Kang, Felix Beuschlein, Anne Breggia, Michael Birrer, Debra Bell, Mitesh Borad, Alan H. Bryce, Erik Castle, Vishal Chandan, John Cheville, John A. Copland, Michael Farnell, Thomas Flotte, Nasra Giama, Thai Ho, Michael Kendrick, Jean-Pierre Kocher, Karla Kopp, Catherine Moser, David Nagorney, Daniel O’Brien, Brian Patrick O’Neill, Tushar Patel, Gloria Petersen, Florencia Que, Michael Rivera, Lewis Roberts, Robert Smallridge, Thomas Smyrk, Melissa Stanton, R. Houston Thompson, Michael Torbenson, Ju Dong Yang, Lizhi Zhang, Fadi Brimo, Jaffer A. Ajani, Ana Maria Angulo Gonzalez, Carmen Behrens, Jolanta Bondaruk, Russell Broaddus, Bogdan Czerniak, Bita Esmaeli, Junya Fujimoto, Jeffrey Gershenwald, Charles Guo, Alexander J. Lazar, Christopher Logothetis, Funda Meric-Bernstam, Cesar Moran, Lois Ramondetta, David Rice, Anil Sood, Pheroze Tamboli, Timothy Thompson, Patricia Troncoso, Anne Tsao, Ignacio Wistuba, Candace Carter, Lauren Haydu, Peter Hersey, Valerie Jakrot, Hojabr Kakavand, Richard Kefford, Kenneth Lee, Georgina Long, Graham Mann, Michael Quinn, Robyn Saw, Richard Scolyer, Kerwin Shannon, Andrew Spillane, onathan Stretch, Maria Synott, John Thompson, James Wilmott, Hikmat Al-Ahmadie, Timothy A. Chan, Ronald Ghossein, Anuradha Gopalan, Douglas A. Levine, Victor Reuter, Samuel Singer, Bhuvanesh Singh, Nguyen Viet Tien, Thomas Broudy, Cyrus Mirsaidi, Praveen Nair, Paul Drwiega, Judy Miller, Jennifer Smith, Howard Zaren, Joong-Won Park, Nguyen Phi Hung, Electron Kebebew, W. Marston Linehan, Adam R. Metwalli, Karel Pacak, Peter A. Pinto, Mark Schiffman, Laura S. Schmidt, Cathy D. Vocke, Nicolas Wentzensen, Robert Worrell, Hannah Yang, Marc Moncrieff, Chandra Goparaju, Jonathan Melamed, Harvey Pass, Natalia Botnariuc, Irina Caraman, Mircea Cernat, Inga Chemencedji, Adrian Clipca, Serghei Doruc, Ghenadie Gorincioi, Sergiu Mura, Maria Pirtac, Irina Stancul, Diana Tcaciuc, Monique Albert, Iakovina Alexopoulou, Angel Arnaout, John Bartlett, Jay Engel, Sebastien Gilbert, Jeremy Parfitt, Harman Sekhon, George Thomas, Doris M. Rassl, Robert C. Rintoul, Carlo Bifulco, Raina Tamakawa, Walter Urba, Nicholas Hayward, Henri Timmers, Anna Antenucci, Francesco Facciolo, Gianluca Grazi, Mirella Marino, Roberta Merola, Ronald de Krijger, Anne-Paule Gimenez-Roqueplo, Alain Piché, Simone Chevalier, Ginette McKercher, Kivanc Birsoy, Gene Barnett, Cathy Brewer, Carol Farver, Theresa Naska, Nathan A. Pennell, Daniel Raymond, Cathy Schilero, Kathy Smolenski, Felicia Williams, Carl Morrison, Jeffrey A. Borgia, Michael J. Liptay, Mark Pool, Christopher W. Seder, Kerstin Junker, Larsson Omberg, Mikhail Dinkin, George Manikhas, Domenico Alvaro, Maria Consiglia Bragazzi, Vincenzo Cardinale, Guido Carpino, Eugenio Gaudio, David Chesla, Sandra Cottingham, Michael Dubina, Fedor Moiseenko, Renumathy Dhanasekaran, Karl-Friedrich Becker, Klaus-Peter Janssen, Julia Slotta-Huspenina, Mohamed H. Abdel-Rahman, Dina Aziz, Sue Bell, Colleen M. Cebulla, Amy Davis, Rebecca Duell, J. Bradley Elder, Joe Hilty, Bahavna Kumar, James Lang, Norman L. Lehman, Randy Mandt, Phuong Nguyen, Robert Pilarski, Karan Rai, Lynn Schoenfield, Kelly Senecal, Paul Wakely, Paul Hansen, Ronald Lechan, James Powers, Arthur Tischler, William E. Grizzle, Katherine C. Sexton, Alison Kastl, Joel Henderson, Sima Porten, Jens Waldmann, Martin Fassnacht, Sylvia L. Asa, Dirk Schadendorf, Marta Couce, Markus Graefen, Hartwig Huland, Guido Sauter, Thorsten Schlomm, Ronald Simon, Pierre Tennstedt, Oluwole Olabode, Mark Nelson, Oliver Bathe, Peter R. Carroll, June M. Chan, Philip Disaia, Pat Glenn, Robin K. Kelley, Charles N. Landen, Joanna Phillips, Michael Prados, Jeffry Simko, Karen Smith-McCune, Scott VandenBerg, Kevin Roggin, Ashley Fehrenbach, Ady Kendler, Suzanne Sifri, Ruth Steele, Antonio Jimeno, Francis Carey, Ian Forgie, Massimo Mannelli, Michael Carney, Brenda Hernandez, Benito Campos, Christel Herold-Mende, Christin Jungk, Andreas Unterberg, Andreas von Deimling, Aaron Bossler, Joseph Galbraith, Laura Jacobus, Michael Knudson, Tina Knutson, Deqin Ma, Mohammed Milhem, Rita Sigmund, Andrew K. Godwin, Rashna Madan, Howard G. Rosenthal, Clement Adebamowo, Sally N. Adebamowo, Alex Boussioutas, David Beer, Thomas Giordano, Anne-Marie Mes-Masson, Fred Saad, Therese Bocklage, Lisa Landrum, Robert Mannel, Kathleen Moore, Katherine Moxley, Russel Postier, Joan Walker, Rosemary Zuna, Michael Feldman, Federico Valdivieso, Rajiv Dhir, James Luketich, Edna M. Mora Pinero, Mario Quintero-Aguilo, Carlos Gilberto Carlotti, Jr., Jose Sebastião Dos Santos, Rafael Kemp, Ajith Sankarankuty, Daniela Tirapelli, James Catto, Kathy Agnew, Elizabeth Swisher, Jenette Creaney, Bruce Robinson, Carl Simon Shelley, Eryn M. Godwin, Sara Kendall, Cassaundra Shipman, Carol Bradford, Thomas Carey, Andrea Haddad, Jeffey Moyer, Lisa Peterson, Mark Prince, Laura Rozek, Gregory Wolf, Rayleen Bowman, Kwun M. Fong, Ian Yang, Robert Korst, W. Kimryn Rathmell, J. Leigh Fantacone-Campbell, Jeffrey A. Hooke, Albert J. Kovatich, Craig D. Shriver, John DiPersio, Bettina Drake, Ramaswamy Govindan, Sharon Heath, Timothy Ley, Brian Van Tine, Peter Westervelt, Mark A. Rubin, Jung Il Lee, Natália D. Aredes, Armaz Mariamidze
author_facet Joshua D. Campbell, Christina Yau, Reanne Bowlby, Yuexin Liu, Kevin Brennan, Huihui Fan, Alison M. Taylor, Chen Wang, Vonn Walter, Rehan Akbani, Lauren Averett Byers, Chad J. Creighton, Cristian Coarfa, Juliann Shih, Andrew D. Cherniack, Olivier Gevaert, Marcos Prunello, Hui Shen, Pavana Anur, Jianhong Chen, Hui Cheng, D. Neil Hayes, Susan Bullman, Chandra Sekhar Pedamallu, Akinyemi I. Ojesina, Sara Sadeghi, Karen L. Mungall, A. Gordon Robertson, Christopher Benz, Andre Schultz, Rupa S. Kanchi, Carl M. Gay, Apurva Hegde, Lixia Diao, Jing Wang, Wencai Ma, Pavel Sumazin, Hua-Sheng Chiu, Ting-Wen Chen, Preethi Gunaratne, Larry Donehower, Janet S. Rader, Rosemary Zuna, Hikmat Al-Ahmadie, Alexander J. Lazar, Elsa R. Flores, Kenneth Y. Tsai, Jane H. Zhou, Anil K. Rustgi, Esther Drill, Ronglei Shen, Christopher K. Wong, Joshua M. Stuart, Peter W. Laird, Katherine A. Hoadley, John N. Weinstein, Myron Peto, Curtis R. Pickering, Zhong Chen, Carter Van Waes, Samantha J. Caesar-Johnson, John A. Demchok, Ina Felau, Melpomeni Kasapi, Martin L. Ferguson, Carolyn M. Hutter, Heidi J. Sofia, Roy Tarnuzzer, Zhining Wang, Liming Yang, Jean C. Zenklusen, Jiashan (Julia) Zhang, Sudha Chudamani, Jia Liu, Laxmi Lolla, Rashi Naresh, Todd Pihl, Qiang Sun, Yunhu Wan, Ye Wu, Juok Cho, Timothy DeFreitas, Scott Frazer, Nils Gehlenborg, Gad Getz, David I. Heiman, Jaegil Kim, Michael S. Lawrence, Pei Lin, Sam Meier, Michael S. Noble, Gordon Saksena, Doug Voet, Hailei Zhang, Brady Bernard, Nyasha Chambwe, Varsha Dhankani, Theo Knijnenburg, Roger Kramer, Kalle Leinonen, Yuexin Liu, Michael Miller, Sheila Reynolds, Ilya Shmulevich, Vesteinn Thorsson, Wei Zhang, Rehan Akbani, Bradley M. Broom, Apurva M. Hegde, Zhenlin Ju, Rupa S. Kanchi, Anil Korkut, Jun Li, Han Liang, Shiyun Ling, Wenbin Liu, Yiling Lu, Gordon B. Mills, Kwok-Shing Ng, Arvind Rao, Michael Ryan, Jing Wang, John N. Weinstein, Jiexin Zhang, Adam Abeshouse, Joshua Armenia, Debyani Chakravarty, Walid K. Chatila, Ino de Bruijn, Jianjiong Gao, Benjamin E. Gross, Zachary J. Heins, Ritika Kundra, Konnor La, Marc Ladanyi, Augustin Luna, Moriah G. Nissan, Angelica Ochoa, Sarah M. Phillips, Ed Reznik, Francisco Sanchez-Vega, Chris Sander, Nikolaus Schultz, Robert Sheridan, S. Onur Sumer, Yichao Sun, Barry S. Taylor, Jioajiao Wang, Hongxin Zhang, Pavana Anur, Myron Peto, Paul Spellman, Christopher Benz, Joshua M. Stuart, Christopher K. Wong, Christina Yau, D. Neil Hayes, Joel S. Parker, Matthew D. Wilkerson, Adrian Ally, Miruna Balasundaram, Reanne Bowlby, Denise Brooks, Rebecca Carlsen, Eric Chuah, Noreen Dhalla, Robert Holt, Steven J.M. Jones, Katayoon Kasaian, Darlene Lee, Yussanne Ma, Marco A. Marra, Michael Mayo, Richard A. Moore, Andrew J. Mungall, Karen Mungall, A. Gordon Robertson, Sara Sadeghi, Jacqueline E. Schein, Payal Sipahimalani, Angela Tam, Nina Thiessen, Kane Tse, Tina Wong, Ashton C. Berger, Rameen Beroukhim, Andrew D. Cherniack, Carrie Cibulskis, Stacey B. Gabriel, Galen F. Gao, Gavin Ha, Matthew Meyerson, Steven E. Schumacher, Juliann Shih, Melanie H. Kucherlapati, Raju S. Kucherlapati, Stephen Baylin, Leslie Cope, Ludmila Danilova, Moiz S. Bootwalla, Phillip H. Lai, Dennis T. Maglinte, David J. Van Den Berg, Daniel J. Weisenberger, J. Todd Auman, Saianand Balu, Tom Bodenheimer, Cheng Fan, Katherine A. Hoadley, Alan P. Hoyle, Stuart R. Jefferys, Corbin D. Jones, Shaowu Meng, Piotr A. Mieczkowski, Lisle E. Mose, Amy H. Perou, Charles M. Perou, Jeffrey Roach, Yan Shi, Janae V. Simons, Tara Skelly, Matthew G. Soloway, Donghui Tan, Umadevi Veluvolu, Huihui Fan, Toshinori Hinoue, Peter W. Laird, Hui Shen, Wanding Zhou, Michelle Bellair, Kyle Chang, Kyle Covington, Chad J. Creighton, Huyen Dinh, HarshaVardhan Doddapaneni, Lawrence A. Donehower, Jennifer Drummond, Richard A. Gibbs, Robert Glenn, Walker Hale, Yi Han, Jianhong Hu, Viktoriya Korchina, Sandra Lee, Lora Lewis, Wei Li, Xiuping Liu, Margaret Morgan, Donna Morton, Donna Muzny, Jireh Santibanez, Margi Sheth, Eve Shinbrot, Linghua Wang, Min Wang, David A. Wheeler, Liu Xi, Fengmei Zhao, Julian Hess, Elizabeth L. Appelbaum, Matthew Bailey, Matthew G. Cordes, Li Ding, Catrina C. Fronick, Lucinda A. Fulton, Robert S. Fulton, Cyriac Kandoth, Elaine R. Mardis, Michael D. McLellan, Christopher A. Miller, Heather K. Schmidt, Richard K. Wilson, Daniel Crain, Erin Curley, Johanna Gardner, Kevin Lau, David Mallery, Scott Morris, Joseph Paulauskis, Robert Penny, Candace Shelton, Troy Shelton, Mark Sherman, Eric Thompson, Peggy Yena, Jay Bowen, Julie M. Gastier-Foster, Mark Gerken, Kristen M. Leraas, Tara M. Lichtenberg, Nilsa C. Ramirez, Lisa Wise, Erik Zmuda, Niall Corcoran, Tony Costello, Christopher Hovens, Andre L. Carvalho, Ana C. de Carvalho, José H. Fregnani, Adhemar Longatto-Filho, Rui M. Reis, Cristovam Scapulatempo-Neto, Henrique C.S. Silveira, Daniel O. Vidal, Andrew Burnette, Jennifer Eschbacher, Beth Hermes, Ardene Noss, Rosy Singh, Matthew L. Anderson, Patricia D. Castro, Michael Ittmann, David Huntsman, Bernard Kohl, Xuan Le, Richard Thorp, Chris Andry, Elizabeth R. Duffy, Vladimir Lyadov, Oxana Paklina, Galiya Setdikova, Alexey Shabunin, Mikhail Tavobilov, Christopher McPherson, Ronald Warnick, Ross Berkowitz, Daniel Cramer, Colleen Feltmate, Neil Horowitz, Adam Kibel, Michael Muto, Chandrajit P. Raut, Andrei Malykh, Jill S. Barnholtz-Sloan, Wendi Barrett, Karen Devine, Jordonna Fulop, Quinn T. Ostrom, Kristen Shimmel, Yingli Wolinsky, Andrew E. Sloan, Agostino De Rose, Felice Giuliante, Marc Goodman, Beth Y. Karlan, Curt H. Hagedorn, John Eckman, Jodi Harr, Jerome Myers, Kelinda Tucker, Leigh Anne Zach, Brenda Deyarmin, Hai Hu, Leonid Kvecher, Caroline Larson, Richard J. Mural, Stella Somiari, Ales Vicha, Tomas Zelinka, Joseph Bennett, Mary Iacocca, Brenda Rabeno, Patricia Swanson, Mathieu Latour, Louis Lacombe, Bernard Têtu, Alain Bergeron, Mary McGraw, Susan M. Staugaitis, John Chabot, Hanina Hibshoosh, Antonia Sepulveda, Tao Su, Timothy Wang, Olga Potapova, Olga Voronina, Laurence Desjardins, Odette Mariani, Sergio Roman-Roman, Xavier Sastre, Marc-Henri Stern, Feixiong Cheng, Sabina Signoretti, Andrew Berchuck, Darell Bigner, Eric Lipp, Jeffrey Marks, Shannon McCall, Roger McLendon, Angeles Secord, Alexis Sharp, Madhusmita Behera, Daniel J. Brat, Amy Chen, Keith Delman, Seth Force, Fadlo Khuri, Kelly Magliocca, Shishir Maithel, Jeffrey J. Olson, Taofeek Owonikoko, Alan Pickens, Suresh Ramalingam, Dong M. Shin, Gabriel Sica, Erwin G. Van Meir, Hongzheng Zhang, Wil Eijckenboom, Ad Gillis, Esther Korpershoek, Leendert Looijenga, Wolter Oosterhuis, Hans Stoop, Kim E. van Kessel, Ellen C. Zwarthoff, Chiara Calatozzolo, Lucia Cuppini, Stefania Cuzzubbo, Francesco DiMeco, Gaetano Finocchiaro, Luca Mattei, Alessandro Perin, Bianca Pollo, Chu Chen, John Houck, Pawadee Lohavanichbutr, Arndt Hartmann, Christine Stoehr, Robert Stoehr, Helge Taubert, Sven Wach, Bernd Wullich, Witold Kycler, Dawid Murawa, Maciej Wiznerowicz, Ki Chung, W. Jeffrey Edenfield, Julie Martin, Eric Baudin, Glenn Bubley, Raphael Bueno, Assunta De Rienzo, William G. Richards, Steven Kalkanis, Tom Mikkelsen, Houtan Noushmehr, Lisa Scarpace, Nicolas Girard, Marta Aymerich, Elias Campo, Eva Giné, Armando López Guillermo, Nguyen Van Bang, Phan Thi Hanh, Bui Duc Phu, Yufang Tang, Howard Colman, Kimberley Evason, Peter R. Dottino, John A. Martignetti, Hani Gabra, Hartmut Juhl, Teniola Akeredolu, Serghei Stepa, Dave Hoon, Keunsoo Ahn, Koo Jeong Kang, Felix Beuschlein, Anne Breggia, Michael Birrer, Debra Bell, Mitesh Borad, Alan H. Bryce, Erik Castle, Vishal Chandan, John Cheville, John A. Copland, Michael Farnell, Thomas Flotte, Nasra Giama, Thai Ho, Michael Kendrick, Jean-Pierre Kocher, Karla Kopp, Catherine Moser, David Nagorney, Daniel O’Brien, Brian Patrick O’Neill, Tushar Patel, Gloria Petersen, Florencia Que, Michael Rivera, Lewis Roberts, Robert Smallridge, Thomas Smyrk, Melissa Stanton, R. Houston Thompson, Michael Torbenson, Ju Dong Yang, Lizhi Zhang, Fadi Brimo, Jaffer A. Ajani, Ana Maria Angulo Gonzalez, Carmen Behrens, Jolanta Bondaruk, Russell Broaddus, Bogdan Czerniak, Bita Esmaeli, Junya Fujimoto, Jeffrey Gershenwald, Charles Guo, Alexander J. Lazar, Christopher Logothetis, Funda Meric-Bernstam, Cesar Moran, Lois Ramondetta, David Rice, Anil Sood, Pheroze Tamboli, Timothy Thompson, Patricia Troncoso, Anne Tsao, Ignacio Wistuba, Candace Carter, Lauren Haydu, Peter Hersey, Valerie Jakrot, Hojabr Kakavand, Richard Kefford, Kenneth Lee, Georgina Long, Graham Mann, Michael Quinn, Robyn Saw, Richard Scolyer, Kerwin Shannon, Andrew Spillane, onathan Stretch, Maria Synott, John Thompson, James Wilmott, Hikmat Al-Ahmadie, Timothy A. Chan, Ronald Ghossein, Anuradha Gopalan, Douglas A. Levine, Victor Reuter, Samuel Singer, Bhuvanesh Singh, Nguyen Viet Tien, Thomas Broudy, Cyrus Mirsaidi, Praveen Nair, Paul Drwiega, Judy Miller, Jennifer Smith, Howard Zaren, Joong-Won Park, Nguyen Phi Hung, Electron Kebebew, W. Marston Linehan, Adam R. Metwalli, Karel Pacak, Peter A. Pinto, Mark Schiffman, Laura S. Schmidt, Cathy D. Vocke, Nicolas Wentzensen, Robert Worrell, Hannah Yang, Marc Moncrieff, Chandra Goparaju, Jonathan Melamed, Harvey Pass, Natalia Botnariuc, Irina Caraman, Mircea Cernat, Inga Chemencedji, Adrian Clipca, Serghei Doruc, Ghenadie Gorincioi, Sergiu Mura, Maria Pirtac, Irina Stancul, Diana Tcaciuc, Monique Albert, Iakovina Alexopoulou, Angel Arnaout, John Bartlett, Jay Engel, Sebastien Gilbert, Jeremy Parfitt, Harman Sekhon, George Thomas, Doris M. Rassl, Robert C. Rintoul, Carlo Bifulco, Raina Tamakawa, Walter Urba, Nicholas Hayward, Henri Timmers, Anna Antenucci, Francesco Facciolo, Gianluca Grazi, Mirella Marino, Roberta Merola, Ronald de Krijger, Anne-Paule Gimenez-Roqueplo, Alain Piché, Simone Chevalier, Ginette McKercher, Kivanc Birsoy, Gene Barnett, Cathy Brewer, Carol Farver, Theresa Naska, Nathan A. Pennell, Daniel Raymond, Cathy Schilero, Kathy Smolenski, Felicia Williams, Carl Morrison, Jeffrey A. Borgia, Michael J. Liptay, Mark Pool, Christopher W. Seder, Kerstin Junker, Larsson Omberg, Mikhail Dinkin, George Manikhas, Domenico Alvaro, Maria Consiglia Bragazzi, Vincenzo Cardinale, Guido Carpino, Eugenio Gaudio, David Chesla, Sandra Cottingham, Michael Dubina, Fedor Moiseenko, Renumathy Dhanasekaran, Karl-Friedrich Becker, Klaus-Peter Janssen, Julia Slotta-Huspenina, Mohamed H. Abdel-Rahman, Dina Aziz, Sue Bell, Colleen M. Cebulla, Amy Davis, Rebecca Duell, J. Bradley Elder, Joe Hilty, Bahavna Kumar, James Lang, Norman L. Lehman, Randy Mandt, Phuong Nguyen, Robert Pilarski, Karan Rai, Lynn Schoenfield, Kelly Senecal, Paul Wakely, Paul Hansen, Ronald Lechan, James Powers, Arthur Tischler, William E. Grizzle, Katherine C. Sexton, Alison Kastl, Joel Henderson, Sima Porten, Jens Waldmann, Martin Fassnacht, Sylvia L. Asa, Dirk Schadendorf, Marta Couce, Markus Graefen, Hartwig Huland, Guido Sauter, Thorsten Schlomm, Ronald Simon, Pierre Tennstedt, Oluwole Olabode, Mark Nelson, Oliver Bathe, Peter R. Carroll, June M. Chan, Philip Disaia, Pat Glenn, Robin K. Kelley, Charles N. Landen, Joanna Phillips, Michael Prados, Jeffry Simko, Karen Smith-McCune, Scott VandenBerg, Kevin Roggin, Ashley Fehrenbach, Ady Kendler, Suzanne Sifri, Ruth Steele, Antonio Jimeno, Francis Carey, Ian Forgie, Massimo Mannelli, Michael Carney, Brenda Hernandez, Benito Campos, Christel Herold-Mende, Christin Jungk, Andreas Unterberg, Andreas von Deimling, Aaron Bossler, Joseph Galbraith, Laura Jacobus, Michael Knudson, Tina Knutson, Deqin Ma, Mohammed Milhem, Rita Sigmund, Andrew K. Godwin, Rashna Madan, Howard G. Rosenthal, Clement Adebamowo, Sally N. Adebamowo, Alex Boussioutas, David Beer, Thomas Giordano, Anne-Marie Mes-Masson, Fred Saad, Therese Bocklage, Lisa Landrum, Robert Mannel, Kathleen Moore, Katherine Moxley, Russel Postier, Joan Walker, Rosemary Zuna, Michael Feldman, Federico Valdivieso, Rajiv Dhir, James Luketich, Edna M. Mora Pinero, Mario Quintero-Aguilo, Carlos Gilberto Carlotti, Jr., Jose Sebastião Dos Santos, Rafael Kemp, Ajith Sankarankuty, Daniela Tirapelli, James Catto, Kathy Agnew, Elizabeth Swisher, Jenette Creaney, Bruce Robinson, Carl Simon Shelley, Eryn M. Godwin, Sara Kendall, Cassaundra Shipman, Carol Bradford, Thomas Carey, Andrea Haddad, Jeffey Moyer, Lisa Peterson, Mark Prince, Laura Rozek, Gregory Wolf, Rayleen Bowman, Kwun M. Fong, Ian Yang, Robert Korst, W. Kimryn Rathmell, J. Leigh Fantacone-Campbell, Jeffrey A. Hooke, Albert J. Kovatich, Craig D. Shriver, John DiPersio, Bettina Drake, Ramaswamy Govindan, Sharon Heath, Timothy Ley, Brian Van Tine, Peter Westervelt, Mark A. Rubin, Jung Il Lee, Natália D. Aredes, Armaz Mariamidze, Joshua D. Campbell, Christina Yau, Reanne Bowlby, Yuexin Liu, Kevin Brennan, Huihui Fan, Alison M. Taylor, Chen Wang, Vonn Walter, Rehan Akbani, Lauren Averett Byers, Chad J. Creighton, Cristian Coarfa, Juliann Shih, Andrew D. Cherniack, Olivier Gevaert, Marcos Prunello, Hui Shen, Pavana Anur, Jianhong Chen, Hui Cheng, D. Neil Hayes, Susan Bullman, Chandra Sekhar Pedamallu, Akinyemi I. Ojesina, Sara Sadeghi, Karen L. Mungall, A. Gordon Robertson, Christopher Benz, Andre Schultz, Rupa S. Kanchi, Carl M. Gay, Apurva Hegde, Lixia Diao, Jing Wang, Wencai Ma, Pavel Sumazin, Hua-Sheng Chiu, Ting-Wen Chen, Preethi Gunaratne, Larry Donehower, Janet S. Rader, Rosemary Zuna, Hikmat Al-Ahmadie, Alexander J. Lazar, Elsa R. Flores, Kenneth Y. Tsai, Jane H. Zhou, Anil K. Rustgi, Esther Drill, Ronglei Shen, Christopher K. Wong, Joshua M. Stuart, Peter W. Laird, Katherine A. Hoadley, John N. Weinstein, Myron Peto, Curtis R. Pickering, Zhong Chen, Carter Van Waes, Samantha J. Caesar-Johnson, John A. Demchok, Ina Felau, Melpomeni Kasapi, Martin L. Ferguson, Carolyn M. Hutter, Heidi J. Sofia, Roy Tarnuzzer, Zhining Wang, Liming Yang, Jean C. Zenklusen, Jiashan (Julia) Zhang, Sudha Chudamani, Jia Liu, Laxmi Lolla, Rashi Naresh, Todd Pihl, Qiang Sun, Yunhu Wan, Ye Wu, Juok Cho, Timothy DeFreitas, Scott Frazer, Nils Gehlenborg, Gad Getz, David I. Heiman, Jaegil Kim, Michael S. Lawrence, Pei Lin, Sam Meier, Michael S. Noble, Gordon Saksena, Doug Voet, Hailei Zhang, Brady Bernard, Nyasha Chambwe, Varsha Dhankani, Theo Knijnenburg, Roger Kramer, Kalle Leinonen, Yuexin Liu, Michael Miller, Sheila Reynolds, Ilya Shmulevich, Vesteinn Thorsson, Wei Zhang, Rehan Akbani, Bradley M. Broom, Apurva M. Hegde, Zhenlin Ju, Rupa S. Kanchi, Anil Korkut, Jun Li, Han Liang, Shiyun Ling, Wenbin Liu, Yiling Lu, Gordon B. Mills, Kwok-Shing Ng, Arvind Rao, Michael Ryan, Jing Wang, John N. Weinstein, Jiexin Zhang, Adam Abeshouse, Joshua Armenia, Debyani Chakravarty, Walid K. Chatila, Ino de Bruijn, Jianjiong Gao, Benjamin E. Gross, Zachary J. Heins, Ritika Kundra, Konnor La, Marc Ladanyi, Augustin Luna, Moriah G. Nissan, Angelica Ochoa, Sarah M. Phillips, Ed Reznik, Francisco Sanchez-Vega, Chris Sander, Nikolaus Schultz, Robert Sheridan, S. Onur Sumer, Yichao Sun, Barry S. Taylor, Jioajiao Wang, Hongxin Zhang, Pavana Anur, Myron Peto, Paul Spellman, Christopher Benz, Joshua M. Stuart, Christopher K. Wong, Christina Yau, D. Neil Hayes, Joel S. Parker, Matthew D. Wilkerson, Adrian Ally, Miruna Balasundaram, Reanne Bowlby, Denise Brooks, Rebecca Carlsen, Eric Chuah, Noreen Dhalla, Robert Holt, Steven J.M. Jones, Katayoon Kasaian, Darlene Lee, Yussanne Ma, Marco A. Marra, Michael Mayo, Richard A. Moore, Andrew J. Mungall, Karen Mungall, A. Gordon Robertson, Sara Sadeghi, Jacqueline E. Schein, Payal Sipahimalani, Angela Tam, Nina Thiessen, Kane Tse, Tina Wong, Ashton C. Berger, Rameen Beroukhim, Andrew D. Cherniack, Carrie Cibulskis, Stacey B. Gabriel, Galen F. Gao, Gavin Ha, Matthew Meyerson, Steven E. Schumacher, Juliann Shih, Melanie H. Kucherlapati, Raju S. Kucherlapati, Stephen Baylin, Leslie Cope, Ludmila Danilova, Moiz S. Bootwalla, Phillip H. Lai, Dennis T. Maglinte, David J. Van Den Berg, Daniel J. Weisenberger, J. Todd Auman, Saianand Balu, Tom Bodenheimer, Cheng Fan, Katherine A. Hoadley, Alan P. Hoyle, Stuart R. Jefferys, Corbin D. Jones, Shaowu Meng, Piotr A. Mieczkowski, Lisle E. Mose, Amy H. Perou, Charles M. Perou, Jeffrey Roach, Yan Shi, Janae V. Simons, Tara Skelly, Matthew G. Soloway, Donghui Tan, Umadevi Veluvolu, Huihui Fan, Toshinori Hinoue, Peter W. Laird, Hui Shen, Wanding Zhou, Michelle Bellair, Kyle Chang, Kyle Covington, Chad J. Creighton, Huyen Dinh, HarshaVardhan Doddapaneni, Lawrence A. Donehower, Jennifer Drummond, Richard A. Gibbs, Robert Glenn, Walker Hale, Yi Han, Jianhong Hu, Viktoriya Korchina, Sandra Lee, Lora Lewis, Wei Li, Xiuping Liu, Margaret Morgan, Donna Morton, Donna Muzny, Jireh Santibanez, Margi Sheth, Eve Shinbrot, Linghua Wang, Min Wang, David A. Wheeler, Liu Xi, Fengmei Zhao, Julian Hess, Elizabeth L. Appelbaum, Matthew Bailey, Matthew G. Cordes, Li Ding, Catrina C. Fronick, Lucinda A. Fulton, Robert S. Fulton, Cyriac Kandoth, Elaine R. Mardis, Michael D. McLellan, Christopher A. Miller, Heather K. Schmidt, Richard K. Wilson, Daniel Crain, Erin Curley, Johanna Gardner, Kevin Lau, David Mallery, Scott Morris, Joseph Paulauskis, Robert Penny, Candace Shelton, Troy Shelton, Mark Sherman, Eric Thompson, Peggy Yena, Jay Bowen, Julie M. Gastier-Foster, Mark Gerken, Kristen M. Leraas, Tara M. Lichtenberg, Nilsa C. Ramirez, Lisa Wise, Erik Zmuda, Niall Corcoran, Tony Costello, Christopher Hovens, Andre L. Carvalho, Ana C. de Carvalho, José H. Fregnani, Adhemar Longatto-Filho, Rui M. Reis, Cristovam Scapulatempo-Neto, Henrique C.S. Silveira, Daniel O. Vidal, Andrew Burnette, Jennifer Eschbacher, Beth Hermes, Ardene Noss, Rosy Singh, Matthew L. Anderson, Patricia D. Castro, Michael Ittmann, David Huntsman, Bernard Kohl, Xuan Le, Richard Thorp, Chris Andry, Elizabeth R. Duffy, Vladimir Lyadov, Oxana Paklina, Galiya Setdikova, Alexey Shabunin, Mikhail Tavobilov, Christopher McPherson, Ronald Warnick, Ross Berkowitz, Daniel Cramer, Colleen Feltmate, Neil Horowitz, Adam Kibel, Michael Muto, Chandrajit P. Raut, Andrei Malykh, Jill S. Barnholtz-Sloan, Wendi Barrett, Karen Devine, Jordonna Fulop, Quinn T. Ostrom, Kristen Shimmel, Yingli Wolinsky, Andrew E. Sloan, Agostino De Rose, Felice Giuliante, Marc Goodman, Beth Y. Karlan, Curt H. Hagedorn, John Eckman, Jodi Harr, Jerome Myers, Kelinda Tucker, Leigh Anne Zach, Brenda Deyarmin, Hai Hu, Leonid Kvecher, Caroline Larson, Richard J. Mural, Stella Somiari, Ales Vicha, Tomas Zelinka, Joseph Bennett, Mary Iacocca, Brenda Rabeno, Patricia Swanson, Mathieu Latour, Louis Lacombe, Bernard Têtu, Alain Bergeron, Mary McGraw, Susan M. Staugaitis, John Chabot, Hanina Hibshoosh, Antonia Sepulveda, Tao Su, Timothy Wang, Olga Potapova, Olga Voronina, Laurence Desjardins, Odette Mariani, Sergio Roman-Roman, Xavier Sastre, Marc-Henri Stern, Feixiong Cheng, Sabina Signoretti, Andrew Berchuck, Darell Bigner, Eric Lipp, Jeffrey Marks, Shannon McCall, Roger McLendon, Angeles Secord, Alexis Sharp, Madhusmita Behera, Daniel J. Brat, Amy Chen, Keith Delman, Seth Force, Fadlo Khuri, Kelly Magliocca, Shishir Maithel, Jeffrey J. Olson, Taofeek Owonikoko, Alan Pickens, Suresh Ramalingam, Dong M. Shin, Gabriel Sica, Erwin G. Van Meir, Hongzheng Zhang, Wil Eijckenboom, Ad Gillis, Esther Korpershoek, Leendert Looijenga, Wolter Oosterhuis, Hans Stoop, Kim E. van Kessel, Ellen C. Zwarthoff, Chiara Calatozzolo, Lucia Cuppini, Stefania Cuzzubbo, Francesco DiMeco, Gaetano Finocchiaro, Luca Mattei, Alessandro Perin, Bianca Pollo, Chu Chen, John Houck, Pawadee Lohavanichbutr, Arndt Hartmann, Christine Stoehr, Robert Stoehr, Helge Taubert, Sven Wach, Bernd Wullich, Witold Kycler, Dawid Murawa, Maciej Wiznerowicz, Ki Chung, W. Jeffrey Edenfield, Julie Martin, Eric Baudin, Glenn Bubley, Raphael Bueno, Assunta De Rienzo, William G. Richards, Steven Kalkanis, Tom Mikkelsen, Houtan Noushmehr, Lisa Scarpace, Nicolas Girard, Marta Aymerich, Elias Campo, Eva Giné, Armando López Guillermo, Nguyen Van Bang, Phan Thi Hanh, Bui Duc Phu, Yufang Tang, Howard Colman, Kimberley Evason, Peter R. Dottino, John A. Martignetti, Hani Gabra, Hartmut Juhl, Teniola Akeredolu, Serghei Stepa, Dave Hoon, Keunsoo Ahn, Koo Jeong Kang, Felix Beuschlein, Anne Breggia, Michael Birrer, Debra Bell, Mitesh Borad, Alan H. Bryce, Erik Castle, Vishal Chandan, John Cheville, John A. Copland, Michael Farnell, Thomas Flotte, Nasra Giama, Thai Ho, Michael Kendrick, Jean-Pierre Kocher, Karla Kopp, Catherine Moser, David Nagorney, Daniel O’Brien, Brian Patrick O’Neill, Tushar Patel, Gloria Petersen, Florencia Que, Michael Rivera, Lewis Roberts, Robert Smallridge, Thomas Smyrk, Melissa Stanton, R. Houston Thompson, Michael Torbenson, Ju Dong Yang, Lizhi Zhang, Fadi Brimo, Jaffer A. Ajani, Ana Maria Angulo Gonzalez, Carmen Behrens, Jolanta Bondaruk, Russell Broaddus, Bogdan Czerniak, Bita Esmaeli, Junya Fujimoto, Jeffrey Gershenwald, Charles Guo, Alexander J. Lazar, Christopher Logothetis, Funda Meric-Bernstam, Cesar Moran, Lois Ramondetta, David Rice, Anil Sood, Pheroze Tamboli, Timothy Thompson, Patricia Troncoso, Anne Tsao, Ignacio Wistuba, Candace Carter, Lauren Haydu, Peter Hersey, Valerie Jakrot, Hojabr Kakavand, Richard Kefford, Kenneth Lee, Georgina Long, Graham Mann, Michael Quinn, Robyn Saw, Richard Scolyer, Kerwin Shannon, Andrew Spillane, onathan Stretch, Maria Synott, John Thompson, James Wilmott, Hikmat Al-Ahmadie, Timothy A. Chan, Ronald Ghossein, Anuradha Gopalan, Douglas A. Levine, Victor Reuter, Samuel Singer, Bhuvanesh Singh, Nguyen Viet Tien, Thomas Broudy, Cyrus Mirsaidi, Praveen Nair, Paul Drwiega, Judy Miller, Jennifer Smith, Howard Zaren, Joong-Won Park, Nguyen Phi Hung, Electron Kebebew, W. Marston Linehan, Adam R. Metwalli, Karel Pacak, Peter A. Pinto, Mark Schiffman, Laura S. Schmidt, Cathy D. Vocke, Nicolas Wentzensen, Robert Worrell, Hannah Yang, Marc Moncrieff, Chandra Goparaju, Jonathan Melamed, Harvey Pass, Natalia Botnariuc, Irina Caraman, Mircea Cernat, Inga Chemencedji, Adrian Clipca, Serghei Doruc, Ghenadie Gorincioi, Sergiu Mura, Maria Pirtac, Irina Stancul, Diana Tcaciuc, Monique Albert, Iakovina Alexopoulou, Angel Arnaout, John Bartlett, Jay Engel, Sebastien Gilbert, Jeremy Parfitt, Harman Sekhon, George Thomas, Doris M. Rassl, Robert C. Rintoul, Carlo Bifulco, Raina Tamakawa, Walter Urba, Nicholas Hayward, Henri Timmers, Anna Antenucci, Francesco Facciolo, Gianluca Grazi, Mirella Marino, Roberta Merola, Ronald de Krijger, Anne-Paule Gimenez-Roqueplo, Alain Piché, Simone Chevalier, Ginette McKercher, Kivanc Birsoy, Gene Barnett, Cathy Brewer, Carol Farver, Theresa Naska, Nathan A. Pennell, Daniel Raymond, Cathy Schilero, Kathy Smolenski, Felicia Williams, Carl Morrison, Jeffrey A. Borgia, Michael J. Liptay, Mark Pool, Christopher W. Seder, Kerstin Junker, Larsson Omberg, Mikhail Dinkin, George Manikhas, Domenico Alvaro, Maria Consiglia Bragazzi, Vincenzo Cardinale, Guido Carpino, Eugenio Gaudio, David Chesla, Sandra Cottingham, Michael Dubina, Fedor Moiseenko, Renumathy Dhanasekaran, Karl-Friedrich Becker, Klaus-Peter Janssen, Julia Slotta-Huspenina, Mohamed H. Abdel-Rahman, Dina Aziz, Sue Bell, Colleen M. Cebulla, Amy Davis, Rebecca Duell, J. Bradley Elder, Joe Hilty, Bahavna Kumar, James Lang, Norman L. Lehman, Randy Mandt, Phuong Nguyen, Robert Pilarski, Karan Rai, Lynn Schoenfield, Kelly Senecal, Paul Wakely, Paul Hansen, Ronald Lechan, James Powers, Arthur Tischler, William E. Grizzle, Katherine C. Sexton, Alison Kastl, Joel Henderson, Sima Porten, Jens Waldmann, Martin Fassnacht, Sylvia L. Asa, Dirk Schadendorf, Marta Couce, Markus Graefen, Hartwig Huland, Guido Sauter, Thorsten Schlomm, Ronald Simon, Pierre Tennstedt, Oluwole Olabode, Mark Nelson, Oliver Bathe, Peter R. Carroll, June M. Chan, Philip Disaia, Pat Glenn, Robin K. Kelley, Charles N. Landen, Joanna Phillips, Michael Prados, Jeffry Simko, Karen Smith-McCune, Scott VandenBerg, Kevin Roggin, Ashley Fehrenbach, Ady Kendler, Suzanne Sifri, Ruth Steele, Antonio Jimeno, Francis Carey, Ian Forgie, Massimo Mannelli, Michael Carney, Brenda Hernandez, Benito Campos, Christel Herold-Mende, Christin Jungk, Andreas Unterberg, Andreas von Deimling, Aaron Bossler, Joseph Galbraith, Laura Jacobus, Michael Knudson, Tina Knutson, Deqin Ma, Mohammed Milhem, Rita Sigmund, Andrew K. Godwin, Rashna Madan, Howard G. Rosenthal, Clement Adebamowo, Sally N. Adebamowo, Alex Boussioutas, David Beer, Thomas Giordano, Anne-Marie Mes-Masson, Fred Saad, Therese Bocklage, Lisa Landrum, Robert Mannel, Kathleen Moore, Katherine Moxley, Russel Postier, Joan Walker, Rosemary Zuna, Michael Feldman, Federico Valdivieso, Rajiv Dhir, James Luketich, Edna M. Mora Pinero, Mario Quintero-Aguilo, Carlos Gilberto Carlotti, Jr., Jose Sebastião Dos Santos, Rafael Kemp, Ajith Sankarankuty, Daniela Tirapelli, James Catto, Kathy Agnew, Elizabeth Swisher, Jenette Creaney, Bruce Robinson, Carl Simon Shelley, Eryn M. Godwin, Sara Kendall, Cassaundra Shipman, Carol Bradford, Thomas Carey, Andrea Haddad, Jeffey Moyer, Lisa Peterson, Mark Prince, Laura Rozek, Gregory Wolf, Rayleen Bowman, Kwun M. Fong, Ian Yang, Robert Korst, W. Kimryn Rathmell, J. Leigh Fantacone-Campbell, Jeffrey A. Hooke, Albert J. Kovatich, Craig D. Shriver, John DiPersio, Bettina Drake, Ramaswamy Govindan, Sharon Heath, Timothy Ley, Brian Van Tine, Peter Westervelt, Mark A. Rubin, Jung Il Lee, Natália D. Aredes, Armaz Mariamidze
author_sort joshua d. campbell
branch_nrw Electronic Resources
container_issue 1
container_start_page 194
container_title Cell Reports
container_volume 23
description
facet_avail Online, Free
format ElectronicArticle
format_de105 Article, E-Article
format_de14 Article, E-Article
format_de15 Article, E-Article
format_de520 Article, E-Article
format_de540 Article, E-Article
format_dech1 Article, E-Article
format_ded117 Article, E-Article
format_degla1 E-Article
format_del152 Buch
format_del189 Article, E-Article
format_dezi4 Article
format_dezwi2 Article, E-Article
format_finc Article, E-Article
format_nrw Article, E-Article
geogr_code not assigned
geogr_code_person not assigned
id ai-28-62174f6d8a374a8e85f73a2b8d94c01a
imprint 2018
imprint_str_mv 2018
institution DE-540, DE-D117, DE-L242
issn 2211-1247
language English
last_indexed 2021-02-25T17:43:43.236Z
mega_collection DOAJ Directory of Open Access Journals
physical 194-212
publishDate 2018-04-01
publishDateSort 2018
record_id 62174f6d8a374a8e85f73a2b8d94c01a
recordtype ai
score 19,130018
series Cell Reports
source_id 28
spelling Joshua D. Campbell Christina Yau Reanne Bowlby Yuexin Liu Kevin Brennan Huihui Fan Alison M. Taylor Chen Wang Vonn Walter Rehan Akbani Lauren Averett Byers Chad J. Creighton Cristian Coarfa Juliann Shih Andrew D. Cherniack Olivier Gevaert Marcos Prunello Hui Shen Pavana Anur Jianhong Chen Hui Cheng D. Neil Hayes Susan Bullman Chandra Sekhar Pedamallu Akinyemi I. Ojesina Sara Sadeghi Karen L. Mungall A. Gordon Robertson Christopher Benz Andre Schultz Rupa S. Kanchi Carl M. Gay Apurva Hegde Lixia Diao Jing Wang Wencai Ma Pavel Sumazin Hua-Sheng Chiu Ting-Wen Chen Preethi Gunaratne Larry Donehower Janet S. Rader Rosemary Zuna Hikmat Al-Ahmadie Alexander J. Lazar Elsa R. Flores Kenneth Y. Tsai Jane H. Zhou Anil K. Rustgi Esther Drill Ronglei Shen Christopher K. Wong Joshua M. Stuart Peter W. Laird Katherine A. Hoadley John N. Weinstein Myron Peto Curtis R. Pickering Zhong Chen Carter Van Waes Samantha J. Caesar-Johnson John A. Demchok Ina Felau Melpomeni Kasapi Martin L. Ferguson Carolyn M. Hutter Heidi J. Sofia Roy Tarnuzzer Zhining Wang Liming Yang Jean C. Zenklusen Jiashan (Julia) Zhang Sudha Chudamani Jia Liu Laxmi Lolla Rashi Naresh Todd Pihl Qiang Sun Yunhu Wan Ye Wu Juok Cho Timothy DeFreitas Scott Frazer Nils Gehlenborg Gad Getz David I. Heiman Jaegil Kim Michael S. Lawrence Pei Lin Sam Meier Michael S. Noble Gordon Saksena Doug Voet Hailei Zhang Brady Bernard Nyasha Chambwe Varsha Dhankani Theo Knijnenburg Roger Kramer Kalle Leinonen Yuexin Liu Michael Miller Sheila Reynolds Ilya Shmulevich Vesteinn Thorsson Wei Zhang Rehan Akbani Bradley M. Broom Apurva M. Hegde Zhenlin Ju Rupa S. Kanchi Anil Korkut Jun Li Han Liang Shiyun Ling Wenbin Liu Yiling Lu Gordon B. Mills Kwok-Shing Ng Arvind Rao Michael Ryan Jing Wang John N. Weinstein Jiexin Zhang Adam Abeshouse Joshua Armenia Debyani Chakravarty Walid K. Chatila Ino de Bruijn Jianjiong Gao Benjamin E. Gross Zachary J. Heins Ritika Kundra Konnor La Marc Ladanyi Augustin Luna Moriah G. Nissan Angelica Ochoa Sarah M. Phillips Ed Reznik Francisco Sanchez-Vega Chris Sander Nikolaus Schultz Robert Sheridan S. Onur Sumer Yichao Sun Barry S. Taylor Jioajiao Wang Hongxin Zhang Pavana Anur Myron Peto Paul Spellman Christopher Benz Joshua M. Stuart Christopher K. Wong Christina Yau D. Neil Hayes Joel S. Parker Matthew D. Wilkerson Adrian Ally Miruna Balasundaram Reanne Bowlby Denise Brooks Rebecca Carlsen Eric Chuah Noreen Dhalla Robert Holt Steven J.M. Jones Katayoon Kasaian Darlene Lee Yussanne Ma Marco A. Marra Michael Mayo Richard A. Moore Andrew J. Mungall Karen Mungall A. Gordon Robertson Sara Sadeghi Jacqueline E. Schein Payal Sipahimalani Angela Tam Nina Thiessen Kane Tse Tina Wong Ashton C. Berger Rameen Beroukhim Andrew D. Cherniack Carrie Cibulskis Stacey B. Gabriel Galen F. Gao Gavin Ha Matthew Meyerson Steven E. Schumacher Juliann Shih Melanie H. Kucherlapati Raju S. Kucherlapati Stephen Baylin Leslie Cope Ludmila Danilova Moiz S. Bootwalla Phillip H. Lai Dennis T. Maglinte David J. Van Den Berg Daniel J. Weisenberger J. Todd Auman Saianand Balu Tom Bodenheimer Cheng Fan Katherine A. Hoadley Alan P. Hoyle Stuart R. Jefferys Corbin D. Jones Shaowu Meng Piotr A. Mieczkowski Lisle E. Mose Amy H. Perou Charles M. Perou Jeffrey Roach Yan Shi Janae V. Simons Tara Skelly Matthew G. Soloway Donghui Tan Umadevi Veluvolu Huihui Fan Toshinori Hinoue Peter W. Laird Hui Shen Wanding Zhou Michelle Bellair Kyle Chang Kyle Covington Chad J. Creighton Huyen Dinh HarshaVardhan Doddapaneni Lawrence A. Donehower Jennifer Drummond Richard A. Gibbs Robert Glenn Walker Hale Yi Han Jianhong Hu Viktoriya Korchina Sandra Lee Lora Lewis Wei Li Xiuping Liu Margaret Morgan Donna Morton Donna Muzny Jireh Santibanez Margi Sheth Eve Shinbrot Linghua Wang Min Wang David A. Wheeler Liu Xi Fengmei Zhao Julian Hess Elizabeth L. Appelbaum Matthew Bailey Matthew G. Cordes Li Ding Catrina C. Fronick Lucinda A. Fulton Robert S. Fulton Cyriac Kandoth Elaine R. Mardis Michael D. McLellan Christopher A. Miller Heather K. Schmidt Richard K. Wilson Daniel Crain Erin Curley Johanna Gardner Kevin Lau David Mallery Scott Morris Joseph Paulauskis Robert Penny Candace Shelton Troy Shelton Mark Sherman Eric Thompson Peggy Yena Jay Bowen Julie M. Gastier-Foster Mark Gerken Kristen M. Leraas Tara M. Lichtenberg Nilsa C. Ramirez Lisa Wise Erik Zmuda Niall Corcoran Tony Costello Christopher Hovens Andre L. Carvalho Ana C. de Carvalho José H. Fregnani Adhemar Longatto-Filho Rui M. Reis Cristovam Scapulatempo-Neto Henrique C.S. Silveira Daniel O. Vidal Andrew Burnette Jennifer Eschbacher Beth Hermes Ardene Noss Rosy Singh Matthew L. Anderson Patricia D. Castro Michael Ittmann David Huntsman Bernard Kohl Xuan Le Richard Thorp Chris Andry Elizabeth R. Duffy Vladimir Lyadov Oxana Paklina Galiya Setdikova Alexey Shabunin Mikhail Tavobilov Christopher McPherson Ronald Warnick Ross Berkowitz Daniel Cramer Colleen Feltmate Neil Horowitz Adam Kibel Michael Muto Chandrajit P. Raut Andrei Malykh Jill S. Barnholtz-Sloan Wendi Barrett Karen Devine Jordonna Fulop Quinn T. Ostrom Kristen Shimmel Yingli Wolinsky Andrew E. Sloan Agostino De Rose Felice Giuliante Marc Goodman Beth Y. Karlan Curt H. Hagedorn John Eckman Jodi Harr Jerome Myers Kelinda Tucker Leigh Anne Zach Brenda Deyarmin Hai Hu Leonid Kvecher Caroline Larson Richard J. Mural Stella Somiari Ales Vicha Tomas Zelinka Joseph Bennett Mary Iacocca Brenda Rabeno Patricia Swanson Mathieu Latour Louis Lacombe Bernard Têtu Alain Bergeron Mary McGraw Susan M. Staugaitis John Chabot Hanina Hibshoosh Antonia Sepulveda Tao Su Timothy Wang Olga Potapova Olga Voronina Laurence Desjardins Odette Mariani Sergio Roman-Roman Xavier Sastre Marc-Henri Stern Feixiong Cheng Sabina Signoretti Andrew Berchuck Darell Bigner Eric Lipp Jeffrey Marks Shannon McCall Roger McLendon Angeles Secord Alexis Sharp Madhusmita Behera Daniel J. Brat Amy Chen Keith Delman Seth Force Fadlo Khuri Kelly Magliocca Shishir Maithel Jeffrey J. Olson Taofeek Owonikoko Alan Pickens Suresh Ramalingam Dong M. Shin Gabriel Sica Erwin G. Van Meir Hongzheng Zhang Wil Eijckenboom Ad Gillis Esther Korpershoek Leendert Looijenga Wolter Oosterhuis Hans Stoop Kim E. van Kessel Ellen C. Zwarthoff Chiara Calatozzolo Lucia Cuppini Stefania Cuzzubbo Francesco DiMeco Gaetano Finocchiaro Luca Mattei Alessandro Perin Bianca Pollo Chu Chen John Houck Pawadee Lohavanichbutr Arndt Hartmann Christine Stoehr Robert Stoehr Helge Taubert Sven Wach Bernd Wullich Witold Kycler Dawid Murawa Maciej Wiznerowicz Ki Chung W. Jeffrey Edenfield Julie Martin Eric Baudin Glenn Bubley Raphael Bueno Assunta De Rienzo William G. Richards Steven Kalkanis Tom Mikkelsen Houtan Noushmehr Lisa Scarpace Nicolas Girard Marta Aymerich Elias Campo Eva Giné Armando López Guillermo Nguyen Van Bang Phan Thi Hanh Bui Duc Phu Yufang Tang Howard Colman Kimberley Evason Peter R. Dottino John A. Martignetti Hani Gabra Hartmut Juhl Teniola Akeredolu Serghei Stepa Dave Hoon Keunsoo Ahn Koo Jeong Kang Felix Beuschlein Anne Breggia Michael Birrer Debra Bell Mitesh Borad Alan H. Bryce Erik Castle Vishal Chandan John Cheville John A. Copland Michael Farnell Thomas Flotte Nasra Giama Thai Ho Michael Kendrick Jean-Pierre Kocher Karla Kopp Catherine Moser David Nagorney Daniel O’Brien Brian Patrick O’Neill Tushar Patel Gloria Petersen Florencia Que Michael Rivera Lewis Roberts Robert Smallridge Thomas Smyrk Melissa Stanton R. Houston Thompson Michael Torbenson Ju Dong Yang Lizhi Zhang Fadi Brimo Jaffer A. Ajani Ana Maria Angulo Gonzalez Carmen Behrens Jolanta Bondaruk Russell Broaddus Bogdan Czerniak Bita Esmaeli Junya Fujimoto Jeffrey Gershenwald Charles Guo Alexander J. Lazar Christopher Logothetis Funda Meric-Bernstam Cesar Moran Lois Ramondetta David Rice Anil Sood Pheroze Tamboli Timothy Thompson Patricia Troncoso Anne Tsao Ignacio Wistuba Candace Carter Lauren Haydu Peter Hersey Valerie Jakrot Hojabr Kakavand Richard Kefford Kenneth Lee Georgina Long Graham Mann Michael Quinn Robyn Saw Richard Scolyer Kerwin Shannon Andrew Spillane onathan Stretch Maria Synott John Thompson James Wilmott Hikmat Al-Ahmadie Timothy A. Chan Ronald Ghossein Anuradha Gopalan Douglas A. Levine Victor Reuter Samuel Singer Bhuvanesh Singh Nguyen Viet Tien Thomas Broudy Cyrus Mirsaidi Praveen Nair Paul Drwiega Judy Miller Jennifer Smith Howard Zaren Joong-Won Park Nguyen Phi Hung Electron Kebebew W. Marston Linehan Adam R. Metwalli Karel Pacak Peter A. Pinto Mark Schiffman Laura S. Schmidt Cathy D. Vocke Nicolas Wentzensen Robert Worrell Hannah Yang Marc Moncrieff Chandra Goparaju Jonathan Melamed Harvey Pass Natalia Botnariuc Irina Caraman Mircea Cernat Inga Chemencedji Adrian Clipca Serghei Doruc Ghenadie Gorincioi Sergiu Mura Maria Pirtac Irina Stancul Diana Tcaciuc Monique Albert Iakovina Alexopoulou Angel Arnaout John Bartlett Jay Engel Sebastien Gilbert Jeremy Parfitt Harman Sekhon George Thomas Doris M. Rassl Robert C. Rintoul Carlo Bifulco Raina Tamakawa Walter Urba Nicholas Hayward Henri Timmers Anna Antenucci Francesco Facciolo Gianluca Grazi Mirella Marino Roberta Merola Ronald de Krijger Anne-Paule Gimenez-Roqueplo Alain Piché Simone Chevalier Ginette McKercher Kivanc Birsoy Gene Barnett Cathy Brewer Carol Farver Theresa Naska Nathan A. Pennell Daniel Raymond Cathy Schilero Kathy Smolenski Felicia Williams Carl Morrison Jeffrey A. Borgia Michael J. Liptay Mark Pool Christopher W. Seder Kerstin Junker Larsson Omberg Mikhail Dinkin George Manikhas Domenico Alvaro Maria Consiglia Bragazzi Vincenzo Cardinale Guido Carpino Eugenio Gaudio David Chesla Sandra Cottingham Michael Dubina Fedor Moiseenko Renumathy Dhanasekaran Karl-Friedrich Becker Klaus-Peter Janssen Julia Slotta-Huspenina Mohamed H. Abdel-Rahman Dina Aziz Sue Bell Colleen M. Cebulla Amy Davis Rebecca Duell J. Bradley Elder Joe Hilty Bahavna Kumar James Lang Norman L. Lehman Randy Mandt Phuong Nguyen Robert Pilarski Karan Rai Lynn Schoenfield Kelly Senecal Paul Wakely Paul Hansen Ronald Lechan James Powers Arthur Tischler William E. Grizzle Katherine C. Sexton Alison Kastl Joel Henderson Sima Porten Jens Waldmann Martin Fassnacht Sylvia L. Asa Dirk Schadendorf Marta Couce Markus Graefen Hartwig Huland Guido Sauter Thorsten Schlomm Ronald Simon Pierre Tennstedt Oluwole Olabode Mark Nelson Oliver Bathe Peter R. Carroll June M. Chan Philip Disaia Pat Glenn Robin K. Kelley Charles N. Landen Joanna Phillips Michael Prados Jeffry Simko Karen Smith-McCune Scott VandenBerg Kevin Roggin Ashley Fehrenbach Ady Kendler Suzanne Sifri Ruth Steele Antonio Jimeno Francis Carey Ian Forgie Massimo Mannelli Michael Carney Brenda Hernandez Benito Campos Christel Herold-Mende Christin Jungk Andreas Unterberg Andreas von Deimling Aaron Bossler Joseph Galbraith Laura Jacobus Michael Knudson Tina Knutson Deqin Ma Mohammed Milhem Rita Sigmund Andrew K. Godwin Rashna Madan Howard G. Rosenthal Clement Adebamowo Sally N. Adebamowo Alex Boussioutas David Beer Thomas Giordano Anne-Marie Mes-Masson Fred Saad Therese Bocklage Lisa Landrum Robert Mannel Kathleen Moore Katherine Moxley Russel Postier Joan Walker Rosemary Zuna Michael Feldman Federico Valdivieso Rajiv Dhir James Luketich Edna M. Mora Pinero Mario Quintero-Aguilo Carlos Gilberto Carlotti, Jr. Jose Sebastião Dos Santos Rafael Kemp Ajith Sankarankuty Daniela Tirapelli James Catto Kathy Agnew Elizabeth Swisher Jenette Creaney Bruce Robinson Carl Simon Shelley Eryn M. Godwin Sara Kendall Cassaundra Shipman Carol Bradford Thomas Carey Andrea Haddad Jeffey Moyer Lisa Peterson Mark Prince Laura Rozek Gregory Wolf Rayleen Bowman Kwun M. Fong Ian Yang Robert Korst W. Kimryn Rathmell J. Leigh Fantacone-Campbell Jeffrey A. Hooke Albert J. Kovatich Craig D. Shriver John DiPersio Bettina Drake Ramaswamy Govindan Sharon Heath Timothy Ley Brian Van Tine Peter Westervelt Mark A. Rubin Jung Il Lee Natália D. Aredes Armaz Mariamidze 2211-1247 Biologie https://doi.org/10.1016/j.celrep.2018.03.063 Genomic, Pathway Network, and Immunologic Features Distinguishing Squamous Carcinomas Cell Reports
spellingShingle Joshua D. Campbell, Christina Yau, Reanne Bowlby, Yuexin Liu, Kevin Brennan, Huihui Fan, Alison M. Taylor, Chen Wang, Vonn Walter, Rehan Akbani, Lauren Averett Byers, Chad J. Creighton, Cristian Coarfa, Juliann Shih, Andrew D. Cherniack, Olivier Gevaert, Marcos Prunello, Hui Shen, Pavana Anur, Jianhong Chen, Hui Cheng, D. Neil Hayes, Susan Bullman, Chandra Sekhar Pedamallu, Akinyemi I. Ojesina, Sara Sadeghi, Karen L. Mungall, A. Gordon Robertson, Christopher Benz, Andre Schultz, Rupa S. Kanchi, Carl M. Gay, Apurva Hegde, Lixia Diao, Jing Wang, Wencai Ma, Pavel Sumazin, Hua-Sheng Chiu, Ting-Wen Chen, Preethi Gunaratne, Larry Donehower, Janet S. Rader, Rosemary Zuna, Hikmat Al-Ahmadie, Alexander J. Lazar, Elsa R. Flores, Kenneth Y. Tsai, Jane H. Zhou, Anil K. Rustgi, Esther Drill, Ronglei Shen, Christopher K. Wong, Joshua M. Stuart, Peter W. Laird, Katherine A. Hoadley, John N. Weinstein, Myron Peto, Curtis R. Pickering, Zhong Chen, Carter Van Waes, Samantha J. Caesar-Johnson, John A. Demchok, Ina Felau, Melpomeni Kasapi, Martin L. Ferguson, Carolyn M. Hutter, Heidi J. Sofia, Roy Tarnuzzer, Zhining Wang, Liming Yang, Jean C. Zenklusen, Jiashan (Julia) Zhang, Sudha Chudamani, Jia Liu, Laxmi Lolla, Rashi Naresh, Todd Pihl, Qiang Sun, Yunhu Wan, Ye Wu, Juok Cho, Timothy DeFreitas, Scott Frazer, Nils Gehlenborg, Gad Getz, David I. Heiman, Jaegil Kim, Michael S. Lawrence, Pei Lin, Sam Meier, Michael S. Noble, Gordon Saksena, Doug Voet, Hailei Zhang, Brady Bernard, Nyasha Chambwe, Varsha Dhankani, Theo Knijnenburg, Roger Kramer, Kalle Leinonen, Yuexin Liu, Michael Miller, Sheila Reynolds, Ilya Shmulevich, Vesteinn Thorsson, Wei Zhang, Rehan Akbani, Bradley M. Broom, Apurva M. Hegde, Zhenlin Ju, Rupa S. Kanchi, Anil Korkut, Jun Li, Han Liang, Shiyun Ling, Wenbin Liu, Yiling Lu, Gordon B. Mills, Kwok-Shing Ng, Arvind Rao, Michael Ryan, Jing Wang, John N. Weinstein, Jiexin Zhang, Adam Abeshouse, Joshua Armenia, Debyani Chakravarty, Walid K. Chatila, Ino de Bruijn, Jianjiong Gao, Benjamin E. Gross, Zachary J. Heins, Ritika Kundra, Konnor La, Marc Ladanyi, Augustin Luna, Moriah G. Nissan, Angelica Ochoa, Sarah M. Phillips, Ed Reznik, Francisco Sanchez-Vega, Chris Sander, Nikolaus Schultz, Robert Sheridan, S. Onur Sumer, Yichao Sun, Barry S. Taylor, Jioajiao Wang, Hongxin Zhang, Pavana Anur, Myron Peto, Paul Spellman, Christopher Benz, Joshua M. Stuart, Christopher K. Wong, Christina Yau, D. Neil Hayes, Joel S. Parker, Matthew D. Wilkerson, Adrian Ally, Miruna Balasundaram, Reanne Bowlby, Denise Brooks, Rebecca Carlsen, Eric Chuah, Noreen Dhalla, Robert Holt, Steven J.M. Jones, Katayoon Kasaian, Darlene Lee, Yussanne Ma, Marco A. Marra, Michael Mayo, Richard A. Moore, Andrew J. Mungall, Karen Mungall, A. Gordon Robertson, Sara Sadeghi, Jacqueline E. Schein, Payal Sipahimalani, Angela Tam, Nina Thiessen, Kane Tse, Tina Wong, Ashton C. Berger, Rameen Beroukhim, Andrew D. Cherniack, Carrie Cibulskis, Stacey B. Gabriel, Galen F. Gao, Gavin Ha, Matthew Meyerson, Steven E. Schumacher, Juliann Shih, Melanie H. Kucherlapati, Raju S. Kucherlapati, Stephen Baylin, Leslie Cope, Ludmila Danilova, Moiz S. Bootwalla, Phillip H. Lai, Dennis T. Maglinte, David J. Van Den Berg, Daniel J. Weisenberger, J. Todd Auman, Saianand Balu, Tom Bodenheimer, Cheng Fan, Katherine A. Hoadley, Alan P. Hoyle, Stuart R. Jefferys, Corbin D. Jones, Shaowu Meng, Piotr A. Mieczkowski, Lisle E. Mose, Amy H. Perou, Charles M. Perou, Jeffrey Roach, Yan Shi, Janae V. Simons, Tara Skelly, Matthew G. Soloway, Donghui Tan, Umadevi Veluvolu, Huihui Fan, Toshinori Hinoue, Peter W. Laird, Hui Shen, Wanding Zhou, Michelle Bellair, Kyle Chang, Kyle Covington, Chad J. Creighton, Huyen Dinh, HarshaVardhan Doddapaneni, Lawrence A. Donehower, Jennifer Drummond, Richard A. Gibbs, Robert Glenn, Walker Hale, Yi Han, Jianhong Hu, Viktoriya Korchina, Sandra Lee, Lora Lewis, Wei Li, Xiuping Liu, Margaret Morgan, Donna Morton, Donna Muzny, Jireh Santibanez, Margi Sheth, Eve Shinbrot, Linghua Wang, Min Wang, David A. Wheeler, Liu Xi, Fengmei Zhao, Julian Hess, Elizabeth L. Appelbaum, Matthew Bailey, Matthew G. Cordes, Li Ding, Catrina C. Fronick, Lucinda A. Fulton, Robert S. Fulton, Cyriac Kandoth, Elaine R. Mardis, Michael D. McLellan, Christopher A. Miller, Heather K. Schmidt, Richard K. Wilson, Daniel Crain, Erin Curley, Johanna Gardner, Kevin Lau, David Mallery, Scott Morris, Joseph Paulauskis, Robert Penny, Candace Shelton, Troy Shelton, Mark Sherman, Eric Thompson, Peggy Yena, Jay Bowen, Julie M. Gastier-Foster, Mark Gerken, Kristen M. Leraas, Tara M. Lichtenberg, Nilsa C. Ramirez, Lisa Wise, Erik Zmuda, Niall Corcoran, Tony Costello, Christopher Hovens, Andre L. Carvalho, Ana C. de Carvalho, José H. Fregnani, Adhemar Longatto-Filho, Rui M. Reis, Cristovam Scapulatempo-Neto, Henrique C.S. Silveira, Daniel O. Vidal, Andrew Burnette, Jennifer Eschbacher, Beth Hermes, Ardene Noss, Rosy Singh, Matthew L. Anderson, Patricia D. Castro, Michael Ittmann, David Huntsman, Bernard Kohl, Xuan Le, Richard Thorp, Chris Andry, Elizabeth R. Duffy, Vladimir Lyadov, Oxana Paklina, Galiya Setdikova, Alexey Shabunin, Mikhail Tavobilov, Christopher McPherson, Ronald Warnick, Ross Berkowitz, Daniel Cramer, Colleen Feltmate, Neil Horowitz, Adam Kibel, Michael Muto, Chandrajit P. Raut, Andrei Malykh, Jill S. Barnholtz-Sloan, Wendi Barrett, Karen Devine, Jordonna Fulop, Quinn T. Ostrom, Kristen Shimmel, Yingli Wolinsky, Andrew E. Sloan, Agostino De Rose, Felice Giuliante, Marc Goodman, Beth Y. Karlan, Curt H. Hagedorn, John Eckman, Jodi Harr, Jerome Myers, Kelinda Tucker, Leigh Anne Zach, Brenda Deyarmin, Hai Hu, Leonid Kvecher, Caroline Larson, Richard J. Mural, Stella Somiari, Ales Vicha, Tomas Zelinka, Joseph Bennett, Mary Iacocca, Brenda Rabeno, Patricia Swanson, Mathieu Latour, Louis Lacombe, Bernard Têtu, Alain Bergeron, Mary McGraw, Susan M. Staugaitis, John Chabot, Hanina Hibshoosh, Antonia Sepulveda, Tao Su, Timothy Wang, Olga Potapova, Olga Voronina, Laurence Desjardins, Odette Mariani, Sergio Roman-Roman, Xavier Sastre, Marc-Henri Stern, Feixiong Cheng, Sabina Signoretti, Andrew Berchuck, Darell Bigner, Eric Lipp, Jeffrey Marks, Shannon McCall, Roger McLendon, Angeles Secord, Alexis Sharp, Madhusmita Behera, Daniel J. Brat, Amy Chen, Keith Delman, Seth Force, Fadlo Khuri, Kelly Magliocca, Shishir Maithel, Jeffrey J. Olson, Taofeek Owonikoko, Alan Pickens, Suresh Ramalingam, Dong M. Shin, Gabriel Sica, Erwin G. Van Meir, Hongzheng Zhang, Wil Eijckenboom, Ad Gillis, Esther Korpershoek, Leendert Looijenga, Wolter Oosterhuis, Hans Stoop, Kim E. van Kessel, Ellen C. Zwarthoff, Chiara Calatozzolo, Lucia Cuppini, Stefania Cuzzubbo, Francesco DiMeco, Gaetano Finocchiaro, Luca Mattei, Alessandro Perin, Bianca Pollo, Chu Chen, John Houck, Pawadee Lohavanichbutr, Arndt Hartmann, Christine Stoehr, Robert Stoehr, Helge Taubert, Sven Wach, Bernd Wullich, Witold Kycler, Dawid Murawa, Maciej Wiznerowicz, Ki Chung, W. Jeffrey Edenfield, Julie Martin, Eric Baudin, Glenn Bubley, Raphael Bueno, Assunta De Rienzo, William G. Richards, Steven Kalkanis, Tom Mikkelsen, Houtan Noushmehr, Lisa Scarpace, Nicolas Girard, Marta Aymerich, Elias Campo, Eva Giné, Armando López Guillermo, Nguyen Van Bang, Phan Thi Hanh, Bui Duc Phu, Yufang Tang, Howard Colman, Kimberley Evason, Peter R. Dottino, John A. Martignetti, Hani Gabra, Hartmut Juhl, Teniola Akeredolu, Serghei Stepa, Dave Hoon, Keunsoo Ahn, Koo Jeong Kang, Felix Beuschlein, Anne Breggia, Michael Birrer, Debra Bell, Mitesh Borad, Alan H. Bryce, Erik Castle, Vishal Chandan, John Cheville, John A. Copland, Michael Farnell, Thomas Flotte, Nasra Giama, Thai Ho, Michael Kendrick, Jean-Pierre Kocher, Karla Kopp, Catherine Moser, David Nagorney, Daniel O’Brien, Brian Patrick O’Neill, Tushar Patel, Gloria Petersen, Florencia Que, Michael Rivera, Lewis Roberts, Robert Smallridge, Thomas Smyrk, Melissa Stanton, R. Houston Thompson, Michael Torbenson, Ju Dong Yang, Lizhi Zhang, Fadi Brimo, Jaffer A. Ajani, Ana Maria Angulo Gonzalez, Carmen Behrens, Jolanta Bondaruk, Russell Broaddus, Bogdan Czerniak, Bita Esmaeli, Junya Fujimoto, Jeffrey Gershenwald, Charles Guo, Alexander J. Lazar, Christopher Logothetis, Funda Meric-Bernstam, Cesar Moran, Lois Ramondetta, David Rice, Anil Sood, Pheroze Tamboli, Timothy Thompson, Patricia Troncoso, Anne Tsao, Ignacio Wistuba, Candace Carter, Lauren Haydu, Peter Hersey, Valerie Jakrot, Hojabr Kakavand, Richard Kefford, Kenneth Lee, Georgina Long, Graham Mann, Michael Quinn, Robyn Saw, Richard Scolyer, Kerwin Shannon, Andrew Spillane, onathan Stretch, Maria Synott, John Thompson, James Wilmott, Hikmat Al-Ahmadie, Timothy A. Chan, Ronald Ghossein, Anuradha Gopalan, Douglas A. Levine, Victor Reuter, Samuel Singer, Bhuvanesh Singh, Nguyen Viet Tien, Thomas Broudy, Cyrus Mirsaidi, Praveen Nair, Paul Drwiega, Judy Miller, Jennifer Smith, Howard Zaren, Joong-Won Park, Nguyen Phi Hung, Electron Kebebew, W. Marston Linehan, Adam R. Metwalli, Karel Pacak, Peter A. Pinto, Mark Schiffman, Laura S. Schmidt, Cathy D. Vocke, Nicolas Wentzensen, Robert Worrell, Hannah Yang, Marc Moncrieff, Chandra Goparaju, Jonathan Melamed, Harvey Pass, Natalia Botnariuc, Irina Caraman, Mircea Cernat, Inga Chemencedji, Adrian Clipca, Serghei Doruc, Ghenadie Gorincioi, Sergiu Mura, Maria Pirtac, Irina Stancul, Diana Tcaciuc, Monique Albert, Iakovina Alexopoulou, Angel Arnaout, John Bartlett, Jay Engel, Sebastien Gilbert, Jeremy Parfitt, Harman Sekhon, George Thomas, Doris M. Rassl, Robert C. Rintoul, Carlo Bifulco, Raina Tamakawa, Walter Urba, Nicholas Hayward, Henri Timmers, Anna Antenucci, Francesco Facciolo, Gianluca Grazi, Mirella Marino, Roberta Merola, Ronald de Krijger, Anne-Paule Gimenez-Roqueplo, Alain Piché, Simone Chevalier, Ginette McKercher, Kivanc Birsoy, Gene Barnett, Cathy Brewer, Carol Farver, Theresa Naska, Nathan A. Pennell, Daniel Raymond, Cathy Schilero, Kathy Smolenski, Felicia Williams, Carl Morrison, Jeffrey A. Borgia, Michael J. Liptay, Mark Pool, Christopher W. Seder, Kerstin Junker, Larsson Omberg, Mikhail Dinkin, George Manikhas, Domenico Alvaro, Maria Consiglia Bragazzi, Vincenzo Cardinale, Guido Carpino, Eugenio Gaudio, David Chesla, Sandra Cottingham, Michael Dubina, Fedor Moiseenko, Renumathy Dhanasekaran, Karl-Friedrich Becker, Klaus-Peter Janssen, Julia Slotta-Huspenina, Mohamed H. Abdel-Rahman, Dina Aziz, Sue Bell, Colleen M. Cebulla, Amy Davis, Rebecca Duell, J. Bradley Elder, Joe Hilty, Bahavna Kumar, James Lang, Norman L. Lehman, Randy Mandt, Phuong Nguyen, Robert Pilarski, Karan Rai, Lynn Schoenfield, Kelly Senecal, Paul Wakely, Paul Hansen, Ronald Lechan, James Powers, Arthur Tischler, William E. Grizzle, Katherine C. Sexton, Alison Kastl, Joel Henderson, Sima Porten, Jens Waldmann, Martin Fassnacht, Sylvia L. Asa, Dirk Schadendorf, Marta Couce, Markus Graefen, Hartwig Huland, Guido Sauter, Thorsten Schlomm, Ronald Simon, Pierre Tennstedt, Oluwole Olabode, Mark Nelson, Oliver Bathe, Peter R. Carroll, June M. Chan, Philip Disaia, Pat Glenn, Robin K. Kelley, Charles N. Landen, Joanna Phillips, Michael Prados, Jeffry Simko, Karen Smith-McCune, Scott VandenBerg, Kevin Roggin, Ashley Fehrenbach, Ady Kendler, Suzanne Sifri, Ruth Steele, Antonio Jimeno, Francis Carey, Ian Forgie, Massimo Mannelli, Michael Carney, Brenda Hernandez, Benito Campos, Christel Herold-Mende, Christin Jungk, Andreas Unterberg, Andreas von Deimling, Aaron Bossler, Joseph Galbraith, Laura Jacobus, Michael Knudson, Tina Knutson, Deqin Ma, Mohammed Milhem, Rita Sigmund, Andrew K. Godwin, Rashna Madan, Howard G. Rosenthal, Clement Adebamowo, Sally N. Adebamowo, Alex Boussioutas, David Beer, Thomas Giordano, Anne-Marie Mes-Masson, Fred Saad, Therese Bocklage, Lisa Landrum, Robert Mannel, Kathleen Moore, Katherine Moxley, Russel Postier, Joan Walker, Rosemary Zuna, Michael Feldman, Federico Valdivieso, Rajiv Dhir, James Luketich, Edna M. Mora Pinero, Mario Quintero-Aguilo, Carlos Gilberto Carlotti, Jr., Jose Sebastião Dos Santos, Rafael Kemp, Ajith Sankarankuty, Daniela Tirapelli, James Catto, Kathy Agnew, Elizabeth Swisher, Jenette Creaney, Bruce Robinson, Carl Simon Shelley, Eryn M. Godwin, Sara Kendall, Cassaundra Shipman, Carol Bradford, Thomas Carey, Andrea Haddad, Jeffey Moyer, Lisa Peterson, Mark Prince, Laura Rozek, Gregory Wolf, Rayleen Bowman, Kwun M. Fong, Ian Yang, Robert Korst, W. Kimryn Rathmell, J. Leigh Fantacone-Campbell, Jeffrey A. Hooke, Albert J. Kovatich, Craig D. Shriver, John DiPersio, Bettina Drake, Ramaswamy Govindan, Sharon Heath, Timothy Ley, Brian Van Tine, Peter Westervelt, Mark A. Rubin, Jung Il Lee, Natália D. Aredes, Armaz Mariamidze, Cell Reports, Genomic, Pathway Network, and Immunologic Features Distinguishing Squamous Carcinomas, Biologie
title Genomic, Pathway Network, and Immunologic Features Distinguishing Squamous Carcinomas
title_full Genomic, Pathway Network, and Immunologic Features Distinguishing Squamous Carcinomas
title_fullStr Genomic, Pathway Network, and Immunologic Features Distinguishing Squamous Carcinomas
title_full_unstemmed Genomic, Pathway Network, and Immunologic Features Distinguishing Squamous Carcinomas
title_short Genomic, Pathway Network, and Immunologic Features Distinguishing Squamous Carcinomas
title_sort genomic, pathway network, and immunologic features distinguishing squamous carcinomas
topic Biologie
url https://doi.org/10.1016/j.celrep.2018.03.063