Measurement of the production cross section for single top quarks in association with W bosons in proton-proton collisions at s = 13 $$ \sqrt{s}=13 $$ TeV

1. Verfasser:
Weitere Verfasser: ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; [u.a.]
Format: E-Artikel
Umfang: 1-39
Schlagworte:
Kein Bild verfügbar
Gespeichert in:
finc.format ElectronicArticle
finc.mega_collection DOAJ Directory of Open Access Journals
finc.id ai-28-a89c6782971149a58d0eceb6ecd6f48d
finc.record_id a89c6782971149a58d0eceb6ecd6f48d
finc.source_id 28
ris.type EJOUR
rft.atitle Measurement of the production cross section for single top quarks in association with W bosons in proton-proton collisions at s = 13 $$ \sqrt{s}=13 $$ TeV
rft.epage 39
rft.genre article
rft.issn 1029-8479
rft.issue 10
rft.jtitle Journal of High Energy Physics
rft.tpages 38
rft.pages 1-39
rft.date 2018-10-01
x.date 2018-10-01T00:00:00Z
rft.spage 1
rft.volume 2018
authors The CMS collaboration
A. M. Sirunyan
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
F. Ambrogi
E. Asilar
T. Bergauer
J. Brandstetter
E. Brondolin
M. Dragicevic
J. Erö
A. Escalante Del Valle
M. Flechl
M. Friedl
V. M. Ghete
J. Hrubec
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
I. Krätschmer
D. Liko
T. Madlener
I. Mikulec
N. Rad
H. Rohringer
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
M. Spanring
D. Spitzbart
A. Taurok
W. Waltenberger
J. Wittmann
C.-E. Wulz
M. Zarucki
V. Chekhovsky
V. Mossolov
J. Suarez Gonzalez
E. A. De Wolf
D. Di Croce
X. Janssen
J. Lauwers
M. Pieters
M. Van De Klundert
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
N. Van Remortel
S. Abu Zeid
F. Blekman
J. D’Hondt
I. De Bruyn
J. De Clercq
K. Deroover
G. Flouris
D. Lontkovskyi
S. Lowette
I. Marchesini
S. Moortgat
L. Moreels
Q. Python
K. Skovpen
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
I. Van Parijs
D. Beghin
B. Bilin
H. Brun
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
H. Delannoy
B. Dorney
G. Fasanella
L. Favart
R. Goldouzian
A. Grebenyuk
A. K. Kalsi
T. Lenzi
J. Luetic
T. Seva
E. Starling
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Vannerom
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
A. Fagot
M. Gul
I. Khvastunov
D. Poyraz
C. Roskas
D. Trocino
M. Tytgat
W. Verbeke
B. Vermassen
M. Vit
N. Zaganidis
H. Bakhshiansohi
O. Bondu
S. Brochet
G. Bruno
C. Caputo
P. David
C. Delaere
M. Delcourt
B. Francois
A. Giammanco
G. Krintiras
V. Lemaitre
A. Magitteri
A. Mertens
M. Musich
K. Piotrzkowski
A. Saggio
M. Vidal Marono
S. Wertz
J. Zobec
W. L. Aldá Júnior
F. L. Alves
G. A. Alves
L. Brito
G. Correia Silva
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
M. E. Pol
P. Rebello Teles
E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. Coelho
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
S. Fonseca De Souza
H. Malbouisson
M. Medina Jaime
M. Melo De Almeida
C. Mora Herrera
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
L. J. Sanchez Rosas
A. Santoro
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
E. J. Tonelli Manganote
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
A. Vilela Pereira
S. Ahuja
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
D. Romero Abad
J. C. Ruiz Vargas
A. Aleksandrov
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
A. Marinov
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
A. Dimitrov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
W. Fang
X. Gao
L. Yuan
M. Ahmad
J. G. Bian
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
Y. Chen
C. H. Jiang
D. Leggat
H. Liao
Z. Liu
F. Romeo
S. M. Shaheen
A. Spiezia
J. Tao
C. Wang
Z. Wang
E. Yazgan
H. Zhang
J. Zhao
Y. Ban
G. Chen
J. Li
Q. Li
S. Liu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
D. Wang
Z. Xu
Y. Wang
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
L. F. Chaparro Sierra
C. Florez
C. F. González Hernández
M. A. Segura Delgado
B. Courbon
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
T. Sculac
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
V. Brigljevic
D. Ferencek
K. Kadija
B. Mesic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
M. W. Ather
A. Attikis
G. Mavromanolakis
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
M. Finger
M. Finger
E. Carrera Jarrin
S. Elgammal
A. Mohamed
E. Salama
S. Bhowmik
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
R. K. Dewanjee
M. Kadastik
L. Perrini
M. Raidal
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
H. Kirschenmann
J. Pekkanen
M. Voutilainen
J. Havukainen
J. K. Heikkilä
T. Järvinen
V. Karimäki
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Laurila
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
P. Luukka
T. Mäenpää
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
T. Tuuva
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
C. Leloup
E. Locci
M. Machet
J. Malcles
G. Negro
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Ö. Sahin
M. Titov
A. Abdulsalam
C. Amendola
I. Antropov
S. Baffioni
F. Beaudette
P. Busson
L. Cadamuro
C. Charlot
R. Granier de Cassagnac
M. Jo
I. Kucher
S. Lisniak
A. Lobanov
J. Martin Blanco
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
G. Ortona
P. Paganini
P. Pigard
R. Salerno
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. G. Stahl Leiton
Y. Yilmaz
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Bloch
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
E. Conte
F. Drouhin
J.-C. Fontaine
D. Gelé
U. Goerlach
M. Jansová
P. Juillot
A.-C. Le Bihan
N. Tonon
P. Van Hove
S. Gadrat
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
N. Chanon
R. Chierici
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
L. Finco
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
G. Grenier
B. Ille
F. Lagarde
I. B. Laktineh
H. Lattaud
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
A. L. Pequegnot
S. Perries
A. Popov
V. Sordini
M. Vander Donckt
S. Viret
S. Zhang
A. Khvedelidze
Z. Tsamalaidze
C. Autermann
L. Feld
M. K. Kiesel
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
M. Preuten
M. P. Rauch
C. Schomakers
J. Schulz
M. Teroerde
B. Wittmer
V. Zhukov
A. Albert
D. Duchardt
M. Endres
M. Erdmann
S. Erdweg
T. Esch
R. Fischer
S. Ghosh
A. Güth
T. Hebbeker
C. Heidemann
K. Hoepfner
S. Knutzen
L. Mastrolorenzo
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
P. Millet
S. Mukherjee
T. Pook
M. Radziej
H. Reithler
M. Rieger
F. Scheuch
A. Schmidt
D. Teyssier
S. Thüer
G. Flügge
O. Hlushchenko
B. Kargoll
T. Kress
A. Künsken
T. Müller
A. Nehrkorn
A. Nowack
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
H. Sert
A. Stahl
M. Aldaya Martin
T. Arndt
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
I. Babounikau
K. Beernaert
O. Behnke
U. Behrens
A. Bermúdez Martínez
D. Bertsche
A. A. Bin Anuar
K. Borras
V. Botta
A. Campbell
P. Connor
C. Contreras-Campana
F. Costanza
V. Danilov
A. De Wit
M. M. Defranchis
C. Diez Pardos
D. Domínguez Damiani
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
T. Eichhorn
A. Elwood
E. Eren
E. Gallo
A. Geiser
J. M. Grados Luyando
A. Grohsjean
P. Gunnellini
M. Guthoff
A. Harb
J. Hauk
H. Jung
M. Kasemann
J. Keaveney
C. Kleinwort
J. Knolle
D. Krücker
W. Lange
A. Lelek
T. Lenz
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
A. B. Meyer
M. Meyer
M. Missiroli
G. Mittag
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
S. K. Pflitsch
D. Pitzl
A. Raspereza
M. Savitskyi
P. Saxena
P. Schütze
C. Schwanenberger
R. Shevchenko
A. Singh
N. Stefaniuk
H. Tholen
A. Vagnerini
G. P. Van Onsem
R. Walsh
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
C. Wissing
O. Zenaiev
R. Aggleton
S. Bein
A. Benecke
V. Blobel
M. Centis Vignali
T. Dreyer
E. Garutti
D. Gonzalez
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
M. Hoffmann
A. Karavdina
G. Kasieczka
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
N. Kovalchuk
S. Kurz
V. Kutzner
J. Lange
D. Marconi
J. Multhaup
M. Niedziela
D. Nowatschin
T. Peiffer
A. Perieanu
A. Reimers
O. Rieger
C. Scharf
P. Schleper
S. Schumann
J. Schwandt
J. Sonneveld
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
F. M. Stober
M. Stöver
D. Troendle
E. Usai
A. Vanhoefer
B. Vormwald
M. Akbiyik
C. Barth
M. Baselga
S. Baur
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
F. Colombo
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
N. Faltermann
B. Freund
R. Friese
M. Giffels
M. A. Harrendorf
F. Hartmann
S. M. Heindl
U. Husemann
F. Kassel
S. Kudella
H. Mildner
M. U. Mozer
Th. Müller
M. Plagge
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
M. Schröder
I. Shvetsov
G. Sieber
H. J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
S. Wayand
M. Weber
T. Weiler
S. Williamson
C. Wöhrmann
R. Wolf
G. Anagnostou
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
G. Paspalaki
I. Topsis-Giotis
G. Karathanasis
S. Kesisoglou
A. Panagiotou
N. Saoulidou
E. Tziaferi
K. Vellidis
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
S. Mallios
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
E. Paradas
J. Strologas
F. A. Triantis
D. Tsitsonis
M. Csanad
N. Filipovic
G. Pasztor
O. Surányi
G. I. Veres
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
Á. Hunyadi
F. Sikler
T. Á. Vámi
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
N. Beni
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
A. Makovec
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
M. Bartók
P. Raics
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
S. Choudhury
J. R. Komaragiri
S. Bahinipati
P. Mal
K. Mandal
A. Nayak
D. K. Sahoo
S. K. Swain
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
S. Chauhan
R. Chawla
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
M. Kaur
S. Kaur
R. Kumar
P. Kumari
M. Lohan
A. Mehta
S. Sharma
J. B. Singh
G. Walia
A. Bhardwaj
B. C. Choudhary
R. B. Garg
S. Keshri
A. Kumar
Ashok Kumar
S. Malhotra
M. Naimuddin
P. Priyanka
K. Ranjan
Aashaq Shah
R. Sharma
R. Bhardwaj
M. Bharti
R. Bhattacharya
S. Bhattacharya
U. Bhawandeep
D. Bhowmik
S. Dey
S. Dutt
S. Dutta
S. Ghosh
N. Majumdar
K. Mondal
S. Mukhopadhyay
S. Nandan
A. Purohit
P. K. Rout
A. Roy
S. Roy Chowdhury
S. Sarkar
M. Sharan
B. Singh
S. Thakur
P. K. Behera
R. Chudasama
D. Dutta
V. Jha
V. Kumar
A. K. Mohanty
P. K. Netrakanti
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
A. Topkar
T. Aziz
M. A. Bhat
S. Dugad
B. Mahakud
S. Mitra
G. B. Mohanty
R. Ravindra Kumar Verma
N. Sur
B. Sutar
S. Banerjee
S. Bhattacharya
S. Chatterjee
P. Das
M. Guchait
Sa. Jain
S. Kumar
M. Maity
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
N. Sahoo
T. Sarkar
N. Wickramage
S. Chauhan
S. Dube
V. Hegde
A. Kapoor
K. Kothekar
S. Pandey
A. Rane
S. Sharma
S. Chenarani
E. Eskandari Tadavani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Naseri
S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi
F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi
B. Safarzadeh
M. Zeinali
M. Felcini
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
C. Calabria
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
L. Cristella
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
F. Errico
L. Fiore
A. Gelmi
G. Iaselli
S. Lezki
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
G. Miniello
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Radogna
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
A. Sharma
L. Silvestris
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Zito
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
L. Brigliadori
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
S. S. Chhibra
G. Codispoti
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
D. Fasanella
P. Giacomelli
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
A. Montanari
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
N. Tosi
S. Albergo
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
F. Giordano
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
K. Chatterjee
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
L. Russo
G. Sguazzoni
D. Strom
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
F. Fabbri
D. Piccolo
F. Primavera
V. Calvelli
F. Ferro
F. Ravera
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
A. Beschi
L. Brianza
F. Brivio
V. Ciriolo
M. E. Dinardo
S. Fiorendi
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
R. A. Manzoni
D. Menasce
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
K. Pauwels
D. Pedrini
S. Pigazzini
S. Ragazzi
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
S. Di Guida
F. Fabozzi
F. Fienga
G. Galati
A. O. M. Iorio
W. A. Khan
L. Lista
S. Meola
P. Paolucci
C. Sciacca
F. Thyssen
E. Voevodina
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
L. Benato
D. Bisello
A. Boletti
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
M. Dall’Osso
P. De Castro Manzano
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
A. Gozzelino
S. Lacaprara
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
N. Pozzobon
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
F. Simonetto
A. Tiko
E. Torassa
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
G. Zumerle
A. Braghieri
A. Magnani
P. Montagna
S. P. Ratti
V. Re
M. Ressegotti
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
L. Alunni Solestizi
M. Biasini
G. M. Bilei
C. Cecchi
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
P. Lariccia
R. Leonardi
E. Manoni
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
K. Androsov
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
L. Borrello
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
R. Dell’Orso
G. Fedi
L. Giannini
A. Giassi
M. T. Grippo
F. Ligabue
T. Lomtadze
E. Manca
G. Mandorli
A. Messineo
F. Palla
A. Rizzi
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
L. Barone
F. Cavallari
M. Cipriani
N. Daci
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
S. Gelli
E. Longo
B. Marzocchi
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
F. Preiato
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
C. Biino
N. Cartiglia
R. Castello
F. Cenna
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
G. Dellacasa
N. Demaria
B. Kiani
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
V. Monaco
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
M. M. Obertino
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
G. L. Pinna Angioni
A. Romero
M. Ruspa
R. Sacchi
K. Shchelina
V. Sola
A. Solano
A. Staiano
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
G. Della Ricca
F. Vazzoler
A. Zanetti
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
M. S. Kim
J. Lee
S. Lee
S. W. Lee
C. S. Moon
Y. D. Oh
S. Sekmen
D. C. Son
Y. C. Yang
H. Kim
D. H. Moon
G. Oh
J. Goh
T. J. Kim
S. Cho
S. Choi
Y. Go
D. Gyun
S. Ha
B. Hong
Y. Jo
Y. Kim
K. Lee
K. S. Lee
S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
Y. Roh
J. Almond
J. Kim
J. S. Kim
H. Lee
K. Lee
K. Nam
S. B. Oh
B. C. Radburn-Smith
S. h. Seo
U. K. Yang
H. D. Yoo
G. B. Yu
H. Kim
J. H. Kim
J. S. H. Lee
I. C. Park
Y. Choi
C. Hwang
J. Lee
I. Yu
V. Dudenas
A. Juodagalvis
J. Vaitkus
I. Ahmed
Z. A. Ibrahim
M. A. B. Md Ali
F. Mohamad Idris
W. A. T. Wan Abdullah
M. N. Yusli
Z. Zolkapli
M. C. Duran-Osuna
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
G. Ramirez-Sanchez
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. I. Rabadan-Trejo
R. Lopez-Fernandez
J. Mejia Guisao
R Reyes-Almanza
A. Sanchez-Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
C. Oropeza Barrera
F. Vazquez Valencia
J. Eysermans
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
A. Morelos Pineda
D. Krofcheck
S. Bheesette
P. H. Butler
A. Ahmad
M. Ahmad
Q. Hassan
H. R. Hoorani
A. Saddique
M. A. Shah
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
T. Frueboes
M. Górski
M. Kazana
K. Nawrocki
M. Szleper
P. Traczyk
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
A. Byszuk
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Misiura
M. Olszewski
A. Pyskir
M. Walczak
P. Bargassa
C. Beirão Da Cruz E Silva
A. Di Francesco
P. Faccioli
B. Galinhas
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
L. Lloret Iglesias
M. V. Nemallapudi
J. Seixas
G. Strong
O. Toldaiev
D. Vadruccio
J. Varela
A. Baginyan
P. Bunin
I. Golutvin
V. Karjavin
V. Korenkov
G. Kozlov
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
V. V. Mitsyn
P. Moisenz
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
S. Shmatov
V. Smirnov
V. Trofimov
B. S. Yuldashev
A. Zarubin
V. Zhiltsov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
P. Levchenko
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
I. Smirnov
D. Sosnov
V. Sulimov
L. Uvarov
S. Vavilov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
D. Tlisov
A. Toropin
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
V. Popov
I. Pozdnyakov
G. Safronov
A. Spiridonov
A. Stepennov
V. Stolin
M. Toms
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
T. Aushev
A. Bylinkin
M. Chadeeva
P. Parygin
D. Philippov
S. Polikarpov
E. Popova
V. Rusinov
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
S. V. Rusakov
A. Terkulov
A. Baskakov
A. Belyaev
E. Boos
V. Bunichev
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
V. Klyukhin
N. Korneeva
I. Lokhtin
I. Miagkov
S. Obraztsov
M. Perfilov
S. Petrushanko
V. Savrin
P. Volkov
V. Blinov
D. Shtol
Y. Skovpen
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
S. Bitioukov
D. Elumakhov
A. Godizov
V. Kachanov
A. Kalinin
D. Konstantinov
P. Mandrik
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
A. Sobol
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
A. Babaev
P. Adzic
P. Cirkovic
D. Devetak
M. Dordevic
J. Milosevic
J. Alcaraz Maestre
A. Álvarez Fernández
I. Bachiller
M. Barrio Luna
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
C. Fernandez Bedoya
J. P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
D. Moran
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
L. Romero
M. S. Soares
A. Triossi
C. Albajar
J. F. de Trocóniz
J. Cuevas
C. Erice
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
J. R. González Fernández
E. Palencia Cortezon
S. Sanchez Cruz
P. Vischia
J. M. Vizan Garcia
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
B. Chazin Quero
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
P. J. Fernández Manteca
A. García Alonso
J. Garcia-Ferrero
G. Gomez
A. Lopez Virto
J. Marco
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
N. Trevisani
I. Vila
R. Vilar Cortabitarte
D. Abbaneo
B. Akgun
E. Auffray
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
M. Bianco
A. Bocci
C. Botta
T. Camporesi
M. Cepeda
G. Cerminara
E. Chapon
Y. Chen
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
V. Daponte
A. David
M. De Gruttola
A. De Roeck
N. Deelen
M. Dobson
T. du Pree
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
P. Everaerts
F. Fallavollita
G. Franzoni
J. Fulcher
W. Funk
D. Gigi
A. Gilbert
K. Gill
F. Glege
D. Gulhan
J. Hegeman
V. Innocente
A. Jafari
P. Janot
O. Karacheban
J. Kieseler
V. Knünz
A. Kornmayer
M. Krammer
C. Lange
P. Lecoq
C. Lourenço
M. T. Lucchini
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
A. Martelli
F. Meijers
J. A. Merlin
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
P. Milenovic
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
H. Neugebauer
J. Ngadiuba
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
F. Pantaleo
L. Pape
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
F. M. Pitters
D. Rabady
A. Racz
T. Reis
G. Rolandi
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
C. Schäfer
C. Schwick
M. Seidel
M. Selvaggi
A. Sharma
P. Silva
P. Sphicas
A. Stakia
J. Steggemann
M. Stoye
M. Tosi
D. Treille
A. Tsirou
V. Veckalns
M. Verweij
W. D. Zeuner
W. Bertl
L. Caminada
K. Deiters
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
T. Rohe
S. A. Wiederkehr
M. Backhaus
L. Bäni
P. Berger
B. Casal
N. Chernyavskaya
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
C. Dorfer
C. Grab
C. Heidegger
D. Hits
J. Hoss
T. Klijnsma
W. Lustermann
M. Marionneau
M. T. Meinhard
D. Meister
F. Micheli
P. Musella
F. NessiTedaldi
J. Pata
F. Pauss
G. Perrin
L. Perrozzi
M. Quittnat
M. Reichmann
D. Ruini
D. A. Sanz Becerra
M. Schönenberger
L. Shchutska
V. R. Tavolaro
K. Theofilatos
M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson
R. Wallny
D. H. Zhu
T. K. Aarrestad
C. Amsler
D. Brzhechko
M. F. Canelli
A. De Cosa
R. Del Burgo
S. Donato
C. Galloni
T. Hreus
B. Kilminster
I. Neutelings
D. Pinna
G. Rauco
P. Robmann
D. Salerno
K. Schweiger
C. Seitz
Y. Takahashi
A. Zucchetta
Y. H. Chang
K. y. Cheng
T. H. Doan
Sh. Jain
R. Khurana
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
A. Pozdnyakov
S. S. Yu
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. H. Chen
F. Fiori
W.-S. Hou
Y. Hsiung
Arun Kumar
Y. F. Liu
R.-S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
A. Steen
J. f. Tsai
B. Asavapibhop
K. Kovitanggoon
G. Singh
N. Srimanobhas
A. Bat
F. Boran
S. Cerci
S. Damarseckin
Z. S. Demiroglu
C. Dozen
I. Dumanoglu
S. Girgis
G. Gokbulut
Y. Guler
E. Gurpinar
I. Hos
E. E. Kangal
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
M. Oglakci
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
D. Sunar Cerci
B. Tali
U. G. Tok
S. Turkcapar
I. S. Zorbakir
C. Zorbilmez
G. Karapinar
K. Ocalan
M. Yalvac
M. Zeyrek
I. O. Atakisi
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
S. Tekten
E. A. Yetkin
M. N. Agaras
S. Atay
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
F. Ball
L. Beck
J. J. Brooke
D. Burns
E. Clement
D. Cussans
O. Davignon
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
L. Kreczko
D. M. Newbold
S. Paramesvaran
T. Sakuma
S. Seif El Nasr-storey
D. Smith
V. J. Smith
K. W. Bell
A. Belyaev
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
D. Cieri
D. J. A. Cockerill
J. A. Coughlan
K. Harder
S. Harper
J. Linacre
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
A. Thea
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
W. J. Womersley
G. Auzinger
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
J. Borg
S. Breeze
O. Buchmuller
A. Bundock
S. Casasso
D. Colling
L. Corpe
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
R. Di Maria
Y. Haddad
G. Hall
G. Iles
T. James
M. Komm
R. Lane
C. Laner
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
T. Matsushita
J. Nash
A. Nikitenko
V. Palladino
M. Pesaresi
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
A. Shtipliyski
T. Strebler
S. Summers
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
M. Vazquez Acosta
T. Virdee
N. Wardle
D. Winterbottom
J. Wright
S. C. Zenz
J. E. Cole
P. R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
C. K. Mackay
A. Morton
I. D. Reid
L. Teodorescu
S. Zahid
A. Borzou
K. Call
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
H. Liu
N. Pastika
C. Smith
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
A. Buccilli
S. I. Cooper
C. Henderson
P. Rumerio
C. West
D. Arcaro
A. Avetisyan
T. Bose
D. Gastler
D. Rankin
C. Richardson
J. Rohlf
L. Sulak
D. Zou
G. Benelli
X. Coubez
D. Cutts
M. Hadley
J. Hakala
U. Heintz
J. M. Hogan
K. H. M. Kwok
E. Laird
G. Landsberg
J. Lee
Z. Mao
M. Narain
J. Pazzini
S. Piperov
S. Sagir
R. Syarif
D. Yu
R. Band
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
D. Burns
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
R. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
C. Flores
G. Funk
W. Ko
R. Lander
C. Mclean
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
J. Pilot
S. Shalhout
M. Shi
J. Smith
D. Stolp
D. Taylor
K. Tos
M. Tripathi
Z. Wang
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
C. Bravo
R. Cousins
A. Dasgupta
A. Florent
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
N. Mccoll
S. Regnard
D. Saltzberg
C. Schnaible
V. Valuev
E. Bouvier
K. Burt
R. Clare
J. Ellison
J. W. Gary
S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi
G. Hanson
G. Karapostoli
E. Kennedy
F. Lacroix
O. R. Long
M. Olmedo Negrete
M. I. Paneva
W. Si
L. Wang
H. Wei
S. Wimpenny
B. R. Yates
J. G. Branson
S. Cittolin
M. Derdzinski
R. Gerosa
D. Gilbert
B. Hashemi
A. Holzner
D. Klein
G. Kole
V. Krutelyov
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
D. Olivito
S. Padhi
M. Pieri
M. Sani
V. Sharma
S. Simon
M. Tadel
A. Vartak
S. Wasserbaech
J. Wood
F. Würthwein
A. Yagil
G. Zevi Della Porta
N. Amin
R. Bhandari
J. Bradmiller-Feld
C. Campagnari
M. Citron
A. Dishaw
V. Dutta
M. Franco Sevilla
L. Gouskos
R. Heller
J. Incandela
A. Ovcharova
H. Qu
J. Richman
D. Stuart
I. Suarez
J. Yoo
D. Anderson
A. Bornheim
J. Bunn
J. M. Lawhorn
H. B. Newman
T. Q. Nguyen
C. Pena
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
R. Wilkinson
S. Xie
Z. Zhang
R. Y. Zhu
M. B. Andrews
T. Ferguson
T. Mudholkar
M. Paulini
J. Russ
M. Sun
H. Vogel
I. Vorobiev
M. Weinberg
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
F. Jensen
A. Johnson
M. Krohn
S. Leontsinis
E. MacDonald
T. Mulholland
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
J. Alexander
J. Chaves
Y. Cheng
J. Chu
A. Datta
K. Mcdermott
N. Mirman
J. R. Patterson
D. Quach
A. Rinkevicius
A. Ryd
L. Skinnari
L. Soffi
S. M. Tan
Z. Tao
J. Thom
J. Tucker
P. Wittich
M. Zientek
S. Abdullin
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
A. Apyan
S. Banerjee
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
G. Bolla
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
A. Canepa
G. B. Cerati
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
M. Cremonesi
J. Duarte
V. D. Elvira
J. Freeman
Z. Gecse
E. Gottschalk
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
O. Gutsche
J. Hanlon
R. M. Harris
S. Hasegawa
J. Hirschauer
Z. Hu
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
B. Klima
M. J. Kortelainen
B. Kreis
S. Lammel
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
M. Liu
T. Liu
R. Lopes De Sá
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
N. Magini
J. M. Marraffino
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
V. O’Dell
K. Pedro
O. Prokofyev
G. Rakness
L. Ristori
A. Savoy-Navarro
B. Schneider
E. Sexton-Kennedy
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
J. Strait
N. Strobbe
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
C. Vernieri
M. Verzocchi
R. Vidal
M. Wang
H. A. Weber
A. Whitbeck
W. Wu
D. Acosta
P. Avery
P. Bortignon
D. Bourilkov
A. Brinkerhoff
A. Carnes
M. Carver
D. Curry
R. D. Field
I. K. Furic
S. V. Gleyzer
B. M. Joshi
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. Kotov
P. Ma
K. Matchev
H. Mei
G. Mitselmakher
K. Shi
D. Sperka
N. Terentyev
L. Thomas
J. Wang
S. Wang
J. Yelton
Y. R. Joshi
S. Linn
P. Markowitz
J. L. Rodriguez
A. Ackert
T. Adams
A. Askew
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
K. F. Johnson
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
T. Perry
H. Prosper
A. Saha
A. Santra
V. Sharma
R. Yohay
M. M. Baarmand
V. Bhopatkar
S. Colafranceschi
M. Hohlmann
D. Noonan
T. Roy
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
L. Apanasevich
D. Berry
R. R. Betts
R. Cavanaugh
X. Chen
S. Dittmer
O. Evdokimov
C. E. Gerber
D. A. Hangal
D. J. Hofman
K. Jung
J. Kamin
C. Mills
I. D. Sandoval Gonzalez
M. B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
H. Wang
Z. Wu
J. Zhang
B. Bilki
W. Clarida
K. Dilsiz
S. Durgut
R. P. Gandrajula
M. Haytmyradov
V. Khristenko
J.-P. Merlo
H. Mermerkaya
A. Mestvirishvili
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
J. Wetzel
K. Yi
B. Blumenfeld
A. Cocoros
N. Eminizer
D. Fehling
L. Feng
A. V. Gritsan
W. T. Hung
P. Maksimovic
J. Roskes
U. Sarica
M. Swartz
M. Xiao
C. You
A. Al-bataineh
P. Baringer
A. Bean
J. F. Benitez
S. Boren
J. Bowen
J. Castle
S. Khalil
A. Kropivnitskaya
D. Majumder
W. Mcbrayer
M. Murray
C. Rogan
C. Royon
S. Sanders
E. Schmitz
J. D. Tapia Takaki
Q. Wang
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
Y. Maravin
A. Modak
A. Mohammadi
L. K. Saini
N. Skhirtladze
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
S. C. Eno
Y. Feng
C. Ferraioli
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
G. Y. Jeng
R. G. Kellogg
J. Kunkle
A. C. Mignerey
F. Ricci-Tam
Y. H. Shin
A. Skuja
S. C. Tonwar
D. Abercrombie
B. Allen
V. Azzolini
R. Barbieri
A. Baty
G. Bauer
R. Bi
S. Brandt
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
M. D’Alfonso
Z. Demiragli
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
D. Hsu
M. Hu
Y. Iiyama
G. M. Innocenti
M. Klute
D. Kovalskyi
Y.-J. Lee
A. Levin
P. D. Luckey
B. Maier
A. C. Marini
C. Mcginn
C. Mironov
S. Narayanan
X. Niu
C. Paus
C. Roland
G. Roland
G. S. F. Stephans
K. Sumorok
K. Tatar
D. Velicanu
J. Wang
T. W. Wang
B. Wyslouch
S. Zhaozhong
A. C. Benvenuti
R. M. Chatterjee
A. Evans
P. Hansen
S. Kalafut
Y. Kubota
Z. Lesko
J. Mans
S. Nourbakhsh
N. Ruckstuhl
R. Rusack
J. Turkewitz
M. A. Wadud
J. G. Acosta
S. Oliveros
E. Avdeeva
K. Bloom
D. R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
F. Golf
R. Gonzalez Suarez
R. Kamalieddin
I. Kravchenko
J. Monroy
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
B. Stieger
A. Godshalk
C. Harrington
I. Iashvili
D. Nguyen
A. Parker
S. Rappoccio
B. Roozbahani
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
C. Freer
A. Hortiangtham
A. Massironi
D. M. Morse
T. Orimoto
R. Teixeira De Lima
T. Wamorkar
B. Wang
A. Wisecarver
D. Wood
S. Bhattacharya
O. Charaf
K. A. Hahn
N. Mucia
N. Odell
M. H. Schmitt
K. Sung
M. Trovato
M. Velasco
R. Bucci
N. Dev
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
N. Kellams
K. Lannon
W. Li
N. Loukas
N. Marinelli
F. Meng
C. Mueller
Y. Musienko
M. Planer
A. Reinsvold
R. Ruchti
P. Siddireddy
G. Smith
S. Taroni
M. Wayne
A. Wightman
M. Wolf
A. Woodard
J. Alimena
L. Antonelli
B. Bylsma
L. S. Durkin
S. Flowers
B. Francis
A. Hart
C. Hill
W. Ji
T. Y. Ling
W. Luo
B. L. Winer
H. W. Wulsin
S. Cooperstein
O. Driga
P. Elmer
J. Hardenbrook
P. Hebda
S. Higginbotham
A. Kalogeropoulos
D. Lange
J. Luo
D. Marlow
K. Mei
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
C. Palmer
P. Piroué
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
D. Stickland
C. Tully
S. Malik
S. Norberg
A. Barker
V. E. Barnes
S. Das
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
A. Khatiwada
D. H. Miller
N. Neumeister
C. C. Peng
H. Qiu
J. F. Schulte
J. Sun
F. Wang
R. Xiao
W. Xie
T. Cheng
J. Dolen
N. Parashar
Z. Chen
K. M. Ecklund
S. Freed
F. J. M. Geurts
M. Guilbaud
M. Kilpatrick
W. Li
B. Michlin
B. P. Padley
J. Roberts
J. Rorie
W. Shi
Z. Tu
J. Zabel
A. Zhang
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
Y. t. Duh
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
J. Han
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
K. H. Lo
P. Tan
R. Taus
M. Verzetti
R. Ciesielski
K. Goulianos
C. Mesropian
A. Agapitos
J. P. Chou
Y. Gershtein
T. A. Gómez Espinosa
E. Halkiadakis
M. Heindl
E. Hughes
S. Kaplan
R. Kunnawalkam Elayavalli
S. Kyriacou
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
H. Saka
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
D. Sheffield
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. Thomas
P. Thomassen
M. Walker
A. G. Delannoy
J. Heideman
G. Riley
K. Rose
S. Spanier
K. Thapa
O. Bouhali
A. Castaneda Hernandez
A. Celik
M. Dalchenko
M. De Mattia
A. Delgado
S. Dildick
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
R. Mueller
Y. Pakhotin
R. Patel
A. Perloff
L. Perniè
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
A. Tatarinov
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
F. De Guio
P. R. Dudero
J. Faulkner
S. Kunori
K. Lamichhane
S. W. Lee
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
S. Undleeb
I. Volobouev
Z. Wang
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
R. Janjam
W. Johns
C. Maguire
A. Melo
H. Ni
K. Padeken
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
Q. Xu
M. W. Arenton
P. Barria
B. Cox
R. Hirosky
M. Joyce
A. Ledovskoy
H. Li
C. Neu
T. Sinthuprasith
Y. Wang
E. Wolfe
F. Xia
R. Harr
P. E. Karchin
N. Poudyal
J. Sturdy
P. Thapa
S. Zaleski
M. Brodski
J. Buchanan
C. Caillol
D. Carlsmith
S. Dasu
L. Dodd
S. Duric
B. Gomber
M. Grothe
M. Herndon
A. Hervé
U. Hussain
P. Klabbers
A. Lanaro
A. Levine
K. Long
R. Loveless
V. Rekovic
T. Ruggles
A. Savin
N. Smith
W. H. Smith
N. Woods
doi 10.1007/JHEP10(2018)117
languages eng
url https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP10(2018)117
version 0.9
x.subjects Physik
x.oa 1