Search for new phenomena with the $$M_{\mathrm {T2}}$$ MT2 variable in the all-hadronic final state produced in proton–proton collisions at $$\sqrt{s} = 13$$ s=13 $$\,\text {TeV}$$ TeV

1. Verfasser:
Weitere Verfasser: ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; ; [u.a.]
Format: E-Artikel
Umfang: 1-34
Schlagworte:
Kein Bild verfügbar
Gespeichert in:
finc.format ElectronicArticle
finc.mega_collection DOAJ Directory of Open Access Journals
finc.id ai-28-e26bf08850e84e60a02d25d5aa3e3144
finc.record_id e26bf08850e84e60a02d25d5aa3e3144
finc.source_id 28
ris.type EJOUR
rft.atitle Search for new phenomena with the $$M_{\mathrm {T2}}$$ MT2 variable in the all-hadronic final state produced in proton–proton collisions at $$\sqrt{s} = 13$$ s=13 $$\,\text {TeV}$$ TeV
rft.epage 34
rft.genre article
rft.issn 1434-6044
1434-6052
rft.issue 10
rft.jtitle European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
rft.tpages 33
rft.pages 1-34
rft.date 2017-10-01
x.date 2017-10-01T00:00:00Z
rft.spage 1
rft.volume 77
authors A. M. Sirunyan
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
F. Ambrogi
E. Asilar
T. Bergauer
J. Brandstetter
E. Brondolin
M. Dragicevic
J. Erö
M. Flechl
M. Friedl
R. Frühwirth
V. M. Ghete
J. Grossmann
J. Hrubec
M. Jeitler
A. König
N. Krammer
I. Krätschmer
D. Liko
T. Madlener
I. Mikulec
E. Pree
D. Rabady
N. Rad
H. Rohringer
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
M. Spanring
D. Spitzbart
J. Strauss
W. Waltenberger
J. Wittmann
C.-E. Wulz
M. Zarucki
V. Chekhovsky
V. Mossolov
J. Suarez Gonzalez
E. A. De Wolf
D. Di Croce
X. Janssen
J. Lauwers
M. Van De Klundert
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
N. Van Remortel
A. Van Spilbeeck
S. Abu Zeid
F. Blekman
J. D’Hondt
I. De Bruyn
J. De Clercq
K. Deroover
G. Flouris
D. Lontkovskyi
S. Lowette
S. Moortgat
L. Moreels
A. Olbrechts
Q. Python
K. Skovpen
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
I. Van Parijs
H. Brun
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
H. Delannoy
G. Fasanella
L. Favart
R. Goldouzian
A. Grebenyuk
G. Karapostoli
T. Lenzi
J. Luetic
T. Maerschalk
A. Marinov
A. Randle-conde
T. Seva
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Vannerom
R. Yonamine
F. Zenoni
F. Zhang
A. Cimmino
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
A. Fagot
M. Gul
I. Khvastunov
D. Poyraz
C. Roskas
S. Salva
M. Tytgat
W. Verbeke
N. Zaganidis
H. Bakhshiansohi
O. Bondu
S. Brochet
G. Bruno
A. Caudron
S. De Visscher
C. Delaere
M. Delcourt
B. Francois
A. Giammanco
A. Jafari
M. Komm
G. Krintiras
V. Lemaitre
A. Magitteri
A. Mertens
M. Musich
K. Piotrzkowski
L. Quertenmont
M. Vidal Marono
S. Wertz
N. Beliy
W. L. Aldá Júnior
F. L. Alves
G. A. Alves
L. Brito
M. Correa Martins Junior
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
M. E. Pol
P. Rebello Teles
E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
A. Custódio
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
S. Fonseca De Souza
L. M. Huertas Guativa
H. Malbouisson
M. Melo De Almeida
C. Mora Herrera
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
A. Santoro
A. Sznajder
E. J. Tonelli Manganote
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
A. Vilela Pereira
S. Ahuja
C. A. Bernardes
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
P. G. Mercadante
C. S. Moon
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
D. Romero Abad
J. C. Ruiz Vargas
A. Aleksandrov
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
S. Stoykova
G. Sultanov
A. Dimitrov
I. Glushkov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
W. Fang
X. Gao
M. Ahmad
J. G. Bian
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
Y. Chen
C. H. Jiang
D. Leggat
Z. Liu
F. Romeo
S. M. Shaheen
A. Spiezia
J. Tao
C. Wang
Z. Wang
E. Yazgan
H. Zhang
J. Zhao
Y. Ban
G. Chen
Q. Li
S. Liu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
D. Wang
Z. Xu
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
L. F. Chaparro Sierra
C. Florez
C. F. González Hernández
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
B. Courbon
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
P. M. Ribeiro Cipriano
T. Sculac
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
V. Brigljevic
D. Ferencek
K. Kadija
B. Mesic
T. Susa
M. W. Ather
A. Attikis
G. Mavromanolakis
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
M. Finger
M. Finger
E. Carrera Jarrin
A. Ellithi Kamel
S. Khalil
A. Mohamed
R. K. Dewanjee
M. Kadastik
L. Perrini
M. Raidal
A. Tiko
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
J. Pekkanen
M. Voutilainen
J. Härkönen
T. Järvinen
V. Karimäki
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
P. Luukka
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
E. Tuovinen
J. Talvitie
T. Tuuva
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
S. Ghosh
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
I. Kucher
E. Locci
M. Machet
J. Malcles
G. Negro
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Ö. Sahin
M. Titov
A. Abdulsalam
I. Antropov
S. Baffioni
F. Beaudette
P. Busson
L. Cadamuro
E. Chapon
C. Charlot
O. Davignon
R. Granier de Cassagnac
M. Jo
S. Lisniak
A. Lobanov
J. Martin Blanco
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
G. Ortona
P. Paganini
P. Pigard
S. Regnard
R. Salerno
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. G. Stahl Leiton
T. Strebler
Y. Yilmaz
A. Zabi
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
A. Aubin
J.-M. Brom
M. Buttignol
E. C. Chabert
N. Chanon
C. Collard
E. Conte
X. Coubez
J.-C. Fontaine
D. Gelé
U. Goerlach
M. Jansová
A.-C. Le Bihan
N. Tonon
P. Van Hove
S. Gadrat
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
R. Chierici
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
L. Finco
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
G. Grenier
B. Ille
F. Lagarde
I. B. Laktineh
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
A. L. Pequegnot
S. Perries
A. Popov
V. Sordini
M. Vander Donckt
S. Viret
A. Khvedelidze
Z. Tsamalaidze
C. Autermann
S. Beranek
L. Feld
M. K. Kiesel
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
M. Preuten
C. Schomakers
J. Schulz
T. Verlage
A. Albert
M. Brodski
E. Dietz-Laursonn
D. Duchardt
M. Endres
M. Erdmann
S. Erdweg
T. Esch
R. Fischer
A. Güth
M. Hamer
T. Hebbeker
C. Heidemann
K. Hoepfner
S. Knutzen
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
P. Millet
S. Mukherjee
M. Olschewski
K. Padeken
T. Pook
M. Radziej
H. Reithler
M. Rieger
F. Scheuch
D. Teyssier
S. Thüer
G. Flügge
B. Kargoll
T. Kress
A. Künsken
J. Lingemann
T. Müller
A. Nehrkorn
A. Nowack
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
A. Stahl
M. Aldaya Martin
T. Arndt
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
K. Beernaert
O. Behnke
U. Behrens
A. A. Bin Anuar
K. Borras
V. Botta
A. Campbell
P. Connor
C. Contreras-Campana
F. Costanza
C. Diez Pardos
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
T. Eichhorn
E. Eren
E. Gallo
J. Garay Garcia
A. Geiser
A. Gizhko
J. M. Grados Luyando
A. Grohsjean
P. Gunnellini
A. Harb
J. Hauk
M. Hempel
H. Jung
A. Kalogeropoulos
M. Kasemann
J. Keaveney
C. Kleinwort
I. Korol
D. Krücker
W. Lange
A. Lelek
T. Lenz
J. Leonard
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
A. B. Meyer
G. Mittag
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
E. Ntomari
D. Pitzl
R. Placakyte
A. Raspereza
B. Roland
M. Savitskyi
P. Saxena
R. Shevchenko
S. Spannagel
N. Stefaniuk
G. P. Van Onsem
R. Walsh
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
C. Wissing
O. Zenaiev
S. Bein
V. Blobel
M. Centis Vignali
A. R. Draeger
T. Dreyer
E. Garutti
D. Gonzalez
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
M. Hoffmann
A. Junkes
A. Karavdina
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
N. Kovalchuk
S. Kurz
T. Lapsien
I. Marchesini
D. Marconi
M. Meyer
M. Niedziela
D. Nowatschin
F. Pantaleo
T. Peiffer
A. Perieanu
C. Scharf
P. Schleper
A. Schmidt
S. Schumann
J. Schwandt
J. Sonneveld
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
F. M. Stober
M. Stöver
H. Tholen
D. Troendle
E. Usai
L. Vanelderen
A. Vanhoefer
B. Vormwald
M. Akbiyik
C. Barth
S. Baur
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
F. Colombo
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
B. Freund
R. Friese
M. Giffels
A. Gilbert
D. Haitz
F. Hartmann
S. M. Heindl
U. Husemann
F. Kassel
S. Kudella
H. Mildner
M. U. Mozer
Th. Müller
M. Plagge
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
M. Schröder
I. Shvetsov
G. Sieber
H. J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
S. Wayand
M. Weber
T. Weiler
S. Williamson
C. Wöhrmann
R. Wolf
G. Anagnostou
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
V. A. Giakoumopoulou
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
I. Topsis-Giotis
S. Kesisoglou
A. Panagiotou
N. Saoulidou
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Kokkas
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
E. Paradas
J. Strologas
F. A. Triantis
M. Csanad
N. Filipovic
G. Pasztor
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
Á. Hunyadi
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
A. J. Zsigmond
N. Beni
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
A. Makovec
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
M. Bartók
P. Raics
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
S. Choudhury
J. R. Komaragiri
S. Bahinipati
S. Bhowmik
P. Mal
K. Mandal
A. Nayak
D. K. Sahoo
N. Sahoo
S. K. Swain
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
U. Bhawandeep
R. Chawla
N. Dhingra
A. K. Kalsi
A. Kaur
M. Kaur
R. Kumar
P. Kumari
A. Mehta
J. B. Singh
G. Walia
Ashok Kumar
Aashaq Shah
A. Bhardwaj
S. Chauhan
B. C. Choudhary
R. B. Garg
S. Keshri
A. Kumar
S. Malhotra
M. Naimuddin
K. Ranjan
R. Sharma
V. Sharma
R. Bhardwaj
R. Bhattacharya
S. Bhattacharya
S. Dey
S. Dutt
S. Dutta
S. Ghosh
N. Majumdar
A. Modak
K. Mondal
S. Mukhopadhyay
S. Nandan
A. Purohit
A. Roy
D. Roy
S. Roy Chowdhury
S. Sarkar
M. Sharan
S. Thakur
P. K. Behera
R. Chudasama
D. Dutta
V. Jha
V. Kumar
A. K. Mohanty
P. K. Netrakanti
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
A. Topkar
T. Aziz
S. Dugad
B. Mahakud
S. Mitra
G. B. Mohanty
B. Parida
N. Sur
B. Sutar
S. Banerjee
S. Bhattacharya
S. Chatterjee
P. Das
M. Guchait
Sa. Jain
S. Kumar
M. Maity
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
T. Sarkar
N. Wickramage
S. Chauhan
S. Dube
V. Hegde
A. Kapoor
K. Kothekar
S. Pandey
A. Rane
S. Sharma
S. Chenarani
E. Eskandari Tadavani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Naseri
S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi
F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi
B. Safarzadeh
M. Zeinali
M. Felcini
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
C. Calabria
C. Caputo
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
L. Cristella
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
F. Errico
S. Lezki
L. Fiore
G. Iaselli
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
G. Miniello
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Radogna
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
A. Sharma
L. Silvestris
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
L. Brigliadori
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
S. S. Chhibra
G. Codispoti
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
D. Fasanella
P. Giacomelli
L. Guiducci
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
N. Tosi
S. Albergo
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
F. Giordano
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
K. Chatterjee
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
E. Focardi
P. Lenzi
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
L. Russo
G. Sguazzoni
D. Strom
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
F. Fabbri
D. Piccolo
F. Primavera
V. Calvelli
F. Ferro
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
L. Brianza
F. Brivio
V. Ciriolo
M. E. Dinardo
S. Fiorendi
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
R. A. Manzoni
D. Menasce
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
K. Pauwels
D. Pedrini
S. Pigazzini
S. Ragazzi
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
S. Di Guida
M. Esposito
F. Fabozzi
F. Fienga
A. O. M. Iorio
W. A. Khan
G. Lanza
L. Lista
S. Meola
P. Paolucci
C. Sciacca
F. Thyssen
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
L. Benato
M. Biasotto
D. Bisello
A. Boletti
R. Carlin
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
P. Checchia
M. Dall’Osso
P. De Castro Manzano
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
S. Fantinel
F. Fanzago
U. Gasparini
S. Lacaprara
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
N. Pozzobon
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
F. Simonetto
E. Torassa
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
A. Braghieri
F. Fallavollita
A. Magnani
P. Montagna
S. P. Ratti
V. Re
M. Ressegotti
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
L. Alunni Solestizi
G. M. Bilei
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
P. Lariccia
R. Leonardi
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
A. Saha
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
K. Androsov
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
J. Bernardini
T. Boccali
L. Borrello
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
R. Dell’Orso
G. Fedi
L. Giannini
A. Giassi
M. T. Grippo
F. Ligabue
T. Lomtadze
E. Manca
G. Mandorli
L. Martini
A. Messineo
F. Palla
A. Rizzi
A. Savoy-Navarro
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
L. Barone
F. Cavallari
M. Cipriani
D. Del Re
M. Diemoz
S. Gelli
E. Longo
F. Margaroli
B. Marzocchi
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
R. Paramatti
F. Preiato
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
C. Biino
N. Cartiglia
F. Cenna
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
A. Degano
N. Demaria
B. Kiani
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
V. Monaco
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
M. M. Obertino
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
G. L. Pinna Angioni
F. Ravera
A. Romero
M. Ruspa
R. Sacchi
K. Shchelina
V. Sola
A. Solano
A. Staiano
P. Traczyk
S. Belforte
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
G. Della Ricca
A. Zanetti
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
M. S. Kim
J. Lee
S. Lee
S. W. Lee
Y. D. Oh
S. Sekmen
D. C. Son
Y. C. Yang
A. Lee
H. Kim
D. H. Moon
G. Oh
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
J. Goh
T. J. Kim
S. Cho
S. Choi
Y. Go
D. Gyun
S. Ha
B. Hong
Y. Jo
Y. Kim
K. Lee
K. S. Lee
S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
Y. Roh
J. Almond
J. Kim
J. S. Kim
H. Lee
K. Lee
K. Nam
S. B. Oh
B. C. Radburn-Smith
S. h. Seo
U. K. Yang
H. D. Yoo
G. B. Yu
M. Choi
H. Kim
J. H. Kim
J. S. H. Lee
I. C. Park
G. Ryu
Y. Choi
C. Hwang
J. Lee
I. Yu
V. Dudenas
A. Juodagalvis
J. Vaitkus
I. Ahmed
Z. A. Ibrahim
M. A. B. Md Ali
F. Mohamad Idris
W. A. T. Wan Abdullah
M. N. Yusli
Z. Zolkapli
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
J. Mejia Guisao
A. Sanchez-Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
C. Oropeza Barrera
F. Vazquez Valencia
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
A. Morelos Pineda
D. Krofcheck
P. H. Butler
A. Ahmad
M. Ahmad
Q. Hassan
H. R. Hoorani
S. Qazi
A. Saddique
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
T. Frueboes
M. Górski
M. Kazana
K. Nawrocki
K. Romanowska-Rybinska
M. Szleper
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
A. Byszuk
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Misiura
M. Olszewski
A. Pyskir
M. Walczak
P. Bargassa
C. Beirão Da Cruz E Silva
B. Calpas
A. Di Francesco
P. Faccioli
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
L. Lloret Iglesias
M. V. Nemallapudi
J. Seixas
O. Toldaiev
D. Vadruccio
J. Varela
S. Afanasiev
P. Bunin
M. Gavrilenko
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavin
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
N. Skatchkov
V. Smirnov
N. Voytishin
A. Zarubin
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
P. Levchenko
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
I. Smirnov
V. Sulimov
L. Uvarov
S. Vavilov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
D. Tlisov
A. Toropin
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
V. Popov
I. Pozdnyakov
G. Safronov
A. Spiridonov
A. Stepennov
M. Toms
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
T. Aushev
A. Bylinkin
M. Chadeeva
O. Markin
P. Parygin
D. Philippov
S. Polikarpov
V. Rusinov
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
A. Terkulov
A. Baskakov
A. Belyaev
E. Boos
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
I. Miagkov
S. Obraztsov
S. Petrushanko
V. Savrin
A. Snigirev
V. Blinov
Y. Skovpen
D. Shtol
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
S. Bitioukov
D. Elumakhov
V. Kachanov
A. Kalinin
D. Konstantinov
V. Krychkine
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
A. Sobol
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
P. Adzic
P. Cirkovic
D. Devetak
M. Dordevic
J. Milosevic
V. Rekovic
J. Alcaraz Maestre
M. Barrio Luna
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
A. Escalante Del Valle
C. Fernandez Bedoya
J. P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
P. Garcia-Abia
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
A. Quintario Olmeda
I. Redondo
L. Romero
M. S. Soares
A. Álvarez Fernández
J. F. de Trocóniz
M. Missiroli
D. Moran
J. Cuevas
C. Erice
J. Fernandez Menendez
I. Gonzalez Caballero
J. R. González Fernández
E. Palencia Cortezon
S. Sanchez Cruz
I. Suárez Andrés
P. Vischia
J. M. Vizan Garcia
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
B. Chazin Quero
E. Curras
M. Fernandez
J. Garcia-Ferrero
G. Gomez
A. Lopez Virto
J. Marco
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
J. Piedra Gomez
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
N. Trevisani
I. Vila
R. Vilar Cortabitarte
D. Abbaneo
E. Auffray
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
D. Barney
M. Bianco
P. Bloch
A. Bocci
C. Botta
T. Camporesi
R. Castello
M. Cepeda
G. Cerminara
E. Chapon
Y. Chen
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
V. Daponte
A. David
M. De Gruttola
A. De Roeck
E. Di Marco
M. Dobson
B. Dorney
T. du Pree
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
P. Everaerts
G. Franzoni
J. Fulcher
W. Funk
D. Gigi
K. Gill
F. Glege
D. Gulhan
S. Gundacker
M. Guthoff
P. Harris
J. Hegeman
V. Innocente
P. Janot
O. Karacheban
J. Kieseler
H. Kirschenmann
V. Knünz
A. Kornmayer
M. J. Kortelainen
C. Lange
P. Lecoq
C. Lourenço
M. T. Lucchini
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
A. Martelli
F. Meijers
J. A. Merlin
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
P. Milenovic
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
H. Neugebauer
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
L. Pape
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
A. Racz
T. Reis
G. Rolandi
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
C. Schäfer
C. Schwick
M. Seidel
M. Selvaggi
A. Sharma
P. Silva
P. Sphicas
J. Steggemann
M. Stoye
M. Tosi
D. Treille
A. Triossi
A. Tsirou
V. Veckalns
G. I. Veres
M. Verweij
N. Wardle
W. D. Zeuner
W. Bertl
K. Deiters
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
T. Rohe
S. A. Wiederkehr
F. Bachmair
L. Bäni
P. Berger
L. Bianchini
B. Casal
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
C. Grab
C. Heidegger
D. Hits
J. Hoss
G. Kasieczka
T. Klijnsma
W. Lustermann
B. Mangano
M. Marionneau
M. T. Meinhard
D. Meister
F. Micheli
P. Musella
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
F. Pandolfi
J. Pata
F. Pauss
G. Perrin
L. Perrozzi
M. Quittnat
M. Rossini
M. Schönenberger
L. Shchutska
A. Starodumov
V. R. Tavolaro
K. Theofilatos
M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson
R. Wallny
A. Zagozdzinska
D. H. Zhu
T. K. Aarrestad
C. Amsler
L. Caminada
M. F. Canelli
A. De Cosa
S. Donato
C. Galloni
T. Hreus
B. Kilminster
J. Ngadiuba
D. Pinna
G. Rauco
P. Robmann
D. Salerno
C. Seitz
A. Zucchetta
V. Candelise
T. H. Doan
Sh. Jain
R. Khurana
M. Konyushikhin
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
A. Pozdnyakov
S. S. Yu
Arun Kumar
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. H. Chen
F. Fiori
W.-S. Hou
Y. Hsiung
Y. F. Liu
R.-S. Lu
M. Miñano Moya
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
J. f. Tsai
B. Asavapibhop
K. Kovitanggoon
G. Singh
N. Srimanobhas
A. Adiguzel
F. Boran
S. Cerci
S. Damarseckin
Z. S. Demiroglu
C. Dozen
I. Dumanoglu
S. Girgis
G. Gokbulut
Y. Guler
I. Hos
E. E. Kangal
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
M. Oglakci
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
D. Sunar Cerci
H. Topakli
S. Turkcapar
I. S. Zorbakir
C. Zorbilmez
B. Bilin
G. Karapinar
K. Ocalan
M. Yalvac
M. Zeyrek
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
S. Tekten
E. A. Yetkin
M. N. Agaras
S. Atay
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
P. Sorokin
R. Aggleton
F. Ball
L. Beck
J. J. Brooke
D. Burns
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
M. Grimes
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
J. Jacob
L. Kreczko
C. Lucas
D. M. Newbold
S. Paramesvaran
A. Poll
T. Sakuma
S. Seif El Nasr-storey
D. Smith
V. J. Smith
K. W. Bell
A. Belyaev
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
L. Calligaris
D. Cieri
D. J. A. Cockerill
J. A. Coughlan
K. Harder
S. Harper
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
A. Thea
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
M. Baber
R. Bainbridge
S. Breeze
O. Buchmuller
A. Bundock
S. Casasso
M. Citron
D. Colling
L. Corpe
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
A. De Wit
M. Della Negra
R. Di Maria
P. Dunne
A. Elwood
D. Futyan
Y. Haddad
G. Hall
G. Iles
T. James
R. Lane
C. Laner
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
L. Mastrolorenzo
T. Matsushita
J. Nash
A. Nikitenko
J. Pela
M. Pesaresi
D. M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
A. Shtipliyski
S. Summers
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
M. Vazquez Acosta
T. Virdee
D. Winterbottom
J. Wright
S. C. Zenz
J. E. Cole
P. R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
I. D. Reid
P. Symonds
L. Teodorescu
M. Turner
A. Borzou
K. Call
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
H. Liu
N. Pastika
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
A. Buccilli
S. I. Cooper
C. Henderson
P. Rumerio
C. West
D. Arcaro
A. Avetisyan
T. Bose
D. Gastler
D. Rankin
C. Richardson
J. Rohlf
L. Sulak
D. Zou
G. Benelli
D. Cutts
A. Garabedian
J. Hakala
U. Heintz
J. M. Hogan
K. H. M. Kwok
E. Laird
G. Landsberg
Z. Mao
M. Narain
S. Piperov
S. Sagir
R. Syarif
D. Yu
R. Band
C. Brainerd
D. Burns
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
R. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
C. Flores
G. Funk
M. Gardner
W. Ko
R. Lander
C. Mclean
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
J. Pilot
S. Shalhout
M. Shi
J. Smith
M. Squires
D. Stolp
K. Tos
M. Tripathi
Z. Wang
M. Bachtis
C. Bravo
R. Cousins
A. Dasgupta
A. Florent
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
N. Mccoll
D. Saltzberg
C. Schnaible
V. Valuev
E. Bouvier
K. Burt
R. Clare
J. Ellison
J. W. Gary
S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi
G. Hanson
J. Heilman
P. Jandir
E. Kennedy
F. Lacroix
O. R. Long
M. Olmedo Negrete
M. I. Paneva
A. Shrinivas
W. Si
L. Wang
H. Wei
S. Wimpenny
B. R. Yates
J. G. Branson
S. Cittolin
M. Derdzinski
B. Hashemi
A. Holzner
D. Klein
G. Kole
V. Krutelyov
J. Letts
I. Macneill
M. Masciovecchio
D. Olivito
S. Padhi
M. Pieri
M. Sani
V. Sharma
S. Simon
M. Tadel
A. Vartak
S. Wasserbaech
C. Welke
J. Wood
F. Würthwein
A. Yagil
G. Zevi Della Porta
N. Amin
R. Bhandari
J. Bradmiller-Feld
C. Campagnari
A. Dishaw
V. Dutta
M. Franco Sevilla
C. George
F. Golf
L. Gouskos
J. Gran
R. Heller
J. Incandela
S. D. Mullin
A. Ovcharova
H. Qu
J. Richman
D. Stuart
I. Suarez
J. Yoo
D. Anderson
J. Bendavid
A. Bornheim
J. M. Lawhorn
H. B. Newman
T. Nguyen
C. Pena
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
S. Xie
Z. Zhang
R. Y. Zhu
M. B. Andrews
T. Ferguson
T. Mudholkar
M. Paulini
J. Russ
M. Sun
H. Vogel
I. Vorobiev
M. Weinberg
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
F. Jensen
A. Johnson
M. Krohn
S. Leontsinis
T. Mulholland
K. Stenson
S. R. Wagner
J. Alexander
J. Chaves
J. Chu
S. Dittmer
K. Mcdermott
N. Mirman
J. R. Patterson
A. Rinkevicius
A. Ryd
L. Skinnari
L. Soffi
S. M. Tan
Z. Tao
J. Thom
J. Tucker
P. Wittich
M. Zientek
S. Abdullin
M. Albrow
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
A. Apyan
S. Banerjee
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
G. Bolla
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
A. Canepa
G. B. Cerati
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
M. Cremonesi
J. Duarte
V. D. Elvira
J. Freeman
Z. Gecse
E. Gottschalk
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
O. Gutsche
R. M. Harris
S. Hasegawa
J. Hirschauer
Z. Hu
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
B. Klima
B. Kreis
S. Lammel
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
M. Liu
T. Liu
R. Lopes De Sá
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
N. Magini
J. M. Marraffino
S. Maruyama
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
V. O’Dell
K. Pedro
O. Prokofyev
G. Rakness
L. Ristori
B. Schneider
E. Sexton-Kennedy
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
J. Strait
N. Strobbe
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
C. Vernieri
M. Verzocchi
R. Vidal
M. Wang
H. A. Weber
A. Whitbeck
D. Acosta
P. Avery
P. Bortignon
A. Brinkerhoff
A. Carnes
M. Carver
D. Curry
S. Das
R. D. Field
I. K. Furic
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. Kotov
P. Ma
K. Matchev
H. Mei
G. Mitselmakher
D. Rank
D. Sperka
N. Terentyev
L. Thomas
J. Wang
S. Wang
J. Yelton
Y. R. Joshi
S. Linn
P. Markowitz
G. Martinez
J. L. Rodriguez
A. Ackert
T. Adams
A. Askew
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
K. F. Johnson
T. Kolberg
T. Perry
H. Prosper
A. Santra
R. Yohay
M. M. Baarmand
V. Bhopatkar
S. Colafranceschi
M. Hohlmann
D. Noonan
T. Roy
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
L. Apanasevich
D. Berry
R. R. Betts
R. Cavanaugh
X. Chen
O. Evdokimov
C. E. Gerber
D. A. Hangal
D. J. Hofman
K. Jung
J Kamin
I. D. Sandoval Gonzalez
M. B. Tonjes
H. Trauger
N. Varelas
H. Wang
Z. Wu
M. Zakaria
J. Zhang
B. Bilki
W. Clarida
K. Dilsiz
S. Durgut
R. P. Gandrajula
M. Haytmyradov
V. Khristenko
J.-P. Merlo
H. Mermerkaya
A. Mestvirishvili
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
J. Wetzel
K. Yi
B. Blumenfeld
A. Cocoros
N. Eminizer
D. Fehling
L. Feng
A. V. Gritsan
P. Maksimovic
J. Roskes
U. Sarica
M. Swartz
M. Xiao
C. You
A. Al-bataineh
P. Baringer
A. Bean
S. Boren
J. Bowen
J. Castle
S. Khalil
A. Kropivnitskaya
D. Majumder
W. Mcbrayer
M. Murray
C. Royon
S. Sanders
E. Schmitz
R. Stringer
J. D. Tapia Takaki
Q. Wang
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
Y. Maravin
A. Mohammadi
L. K. Saini
N. Skhirtladze
S. Toda
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
C. Anelli
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
B. Calvert
S. C. Eno
C. Ferraioli
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
G. Y. Jeng
R. G. Kellogg
J. Kunkle
A. C. Mignerey
F. Ricci-Tam
Y. H. Shin
A. Skuja
S. C. Tonwar
D. Abercrombie
B. Allen
V. Azzolini
R. Barbieri
A. Baty
R. Bi
S. Brandt
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
M. D’Alfonso
Z. Demiragli
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
D. Hsu
Y. Iiyama
G. M. Innocenti
M. Klute
D. Kovalskyi
Y. S. Lai
Y.-J. Lee
A. Levin
P. D. Luckey
B. Maier
A. C. Marini
C. Mcginn
C. Mironov
S. Narayanan
X. Niu
C. Paus
C. Roland
G. Roland
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
G. S. F. Stephans
K. Tatar
D. Velicanu
J. Wang
T. W. Wang
B. Wyslouch
A. C. Benvenuti
R. M. Chatterjee
A. Evans
P. Hansen
S. Kalafut
Y. Kubota
Z. Lesko
J. Mans
S. Nourbakhsh
N. Ruckstuhl
R. Rusack
J. Turkewitz
J. G. Acosta
S. Oliveros
E. Avdeeva
K. Bloom
D. R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
R. Gonzalez Suarez
R. Kamalieddin
I. Kravchenko
J. Monroy
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
B. Stieger
M. Alyari
J. Dolen
A. Godshalk
C. Harrington
I. Iashvili
D. Nguyen
A. Parker
S. Rappoccio
B. Roozbahani
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
A. Hortiangtham
A. Massironi
D. M. Morse
D. Nash
T. Orimoto
R. Teixeira De Lima
D. Trocino
R.-J. Wang
D. Wood
S. Bhattacharya
O. Charaf
K. A. Hahn
N. Mucia
N. Odell
B. Pollack
M. H. Schmitt
K. Sung
M. Trovato
M. Velasco
N. Dev
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
N. Kellams
K. Lannon
N. Loukas
N. Marinelli
F. Meng
C. Mueller
Y. Musienko
M. Planer
A. Reinsvold
R. Ruchti
G. Smith
S. Taroni
M. Wayne
M. Wolf
A. Woodard
J. Alimena
L. Antonelli
B. Bylsma
L. S. Durkin
S. Flowers
B. Francis
A. Hart
C. Hill
W. Ji
B. Liu
W. Luo
D. Puigh
B. L. Winer
H. W. Wulsin
A. Benaglia
S. Cooperstein
P. Elmer
J. Hardenbrook
P. Hebda
S. Higginbotham
D. Lange
J. Luo
D. Marlow
K. Mei
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
C. Palmer
P. Piroué
D. Stickland
A. Svyatkovskiy
C. Tully
S. Malik
S. Norberg
A. Barker
V. E. Barnes
S. Folgueras
L. Gutay
M. K. Jha
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
A. Khatiwada
D. H. Miller
N. Neumeister
J. F. Schulte
J. Sun
F. Wang
W. Xie
T. Cheng
N. Parashar
J. Stupak
A. Adair
B. Akgun
Z. Chen
K. M. Ecklund
F. J. M. Geurts
M. Guilbaud
W. Li
B. Michlin
M. Northup
B. P. Padley
J. Roberts
J. Rorie
Z. Tu
J. Zabel
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
Y. t. Duh
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
J. Han
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
K. H. Lo
P. Tan
M. Verzetti
R. Ciesielski
K. Goulianos
C. Mesropian
A. Agapitos
J. P. Chou
Y. Gershtein
T. A. Gómez Espinosa
E. Halkiadakis
M. Heindl
E. Hughes
S. Kaplan
R. Kunnawalkam Elayavalli
S. Kyriacou
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
H. Saka
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
D. Sheffield
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. Thomas
P. Thomassen
M. Walker
M. Foerster
J. Heideman
G. Riley
K. Rose
S. Spanier
K. Thapa
O. Bouhali
A. Castaneda Hernandez
A. Celik
M. Dalchenko
M. De Mattia
A. Delgado
S. Dildick
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
R. Mueller
Y. Pakhotin
R. Patel
A. Perloff
L. Perniè
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
A. Tatarinov
K. A. Ulmer
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
F. De Guio
P. R. Dudero
J. Faulkner
E. Gurpinar
S. Kunori
K. Lamichhane
S. W. Lee
T. Libeiro
T. Peltola
S. Undleeb
I. Volobouev
Z. Wang
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
R. Janjam
W. Johns
C. Maguire
A. Melo
H. Ni
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
Q. Xu
M. W. Arenton
P. Barria
B. Cox
R. Hirosky
A. Ledovskoy
H. Li
C. Neu
T. Sinthuprasith
X. Sun
Y. Wang
E. Wolfe
F. Xia
C. Clarke
R. Harr
P. E. Karchin
J. Sturdy
S. Zaleski
J. Buchanan
C. Caillol
S. Dasu
L. Dodd
S. Duric
B. Gomber
M. Grothe
M. Herndon
A. Hervé
U. Hussain
P. Klabbers
A. Lanaro
A. Levine
K. Long
R. Loveless
G. A. Pierro
G. Polese
T. Ruggles
A. Savin
N. Smith
W. H. Smith
D. Taylor
N. Woods
CMS Collaboration
doi 10.1140/epjc/s10052-017-5267-x
languages eng
url https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-017-5267-x
version 0.9
x.subjects Physik
x.oa 1